Открытый Чемпионат Москвы среди юношей 2009 г.р. Группа В Календарь

2009 - U14
возраст
2023-09-03
начало
2024-04-21
окончание
15
команд
210 / 210
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2024-04-04, 10:30 Созвездие Москва Метеор Москва  4:3    
2024-04-04, 11:00 Динамо-Морозово Москва Академия Бирюкова Долгопрудный  3:2    
2024-04-04, 11:30 Центр Москва Академия Петрова Красногорск  1:7    
2024-04-04, 11:30 Марьино Москва Серебряные акулы Москва  7:3    
2024-04-04, 11:45 Морские львы Москва Кристалл Электросталь  1:27   
2024-04-04, 13:15 Янтарь Москва Вымпел Москва  1:2    
2024-04-04, 15:54 Спартак-Спорттех Москва ХК Дмитров Дмитров  1:5    
2024-04-06, 16:45 Серебряные акулы Москва Созвездие Москва 20:1    
2024-04-07, 11:00 Академия Петрова Красногорск Морские львы Москва 36:0    
2024-04-07, 12:45 Вымпел Москва Центр Москва  5:1    
2024-04-07, 13:15 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Динамо-Морозово Москва  4:2    
2024-04-07, 13:30 Метеор Москва Янтарь Москва  7:2    
2024-04-07, 15:30 Академия Бирюкова Долгопрудный Московская академия хоккея-дев 2007 Москва 11:0    
2024-04-07, 15:45 Кристалл Электросталь Спартак-Спорттех Москва  0:5  ТП
2024-04-10, 14:15 Кристалл Электросталь Московская академия хоккея-дев 2007 Москва 13:1    
2024-04-14, 09:57 Спартак-Спорттех Москва Академия Петрова Красногорск  1:15   
2024-04-14, 10:00 Янтарь Москва Серебряные акулы Москва  1:6    
2024-04-14, 13:00 Морские львы Москва Вымпел Москва  0:23   
2024-04-14, 13:00 Созвездие Москва Марьино Москва  3:14   
2024-04-14, 13:15 Центр Москва Метеор Москва  1:3    
2024-04-14, 13:30 Динамо-Морозово Москва Кристалл Электросталь  0:8    
2024-04-14, 15:45 Московская академия хоккея-дев 2007 Москва ХК Дмитров Дмитров  0:13   
2024-04-17, 15:50 Спартак-Спорттех Москва Московская академия хоккея-дев 2007 Москва 10:3    
2024-04-18, 11:30 Центр Москва ХК Дмитров Дмитров  3:2    
2024-04-18, 11:30 Марьино Москва Вымпел Москва  4:5  ОТ
2024-04-18, 12:45 Созвездие Москва Академия Петрова Красногорск  2:17   
2024-04-18, 13:00 Морские львы Москва Академия Бирюкова Долгопрудный  0:5  ТП
2024-04-18, 17:45 Серебряные акулы Москва Метеор Москва  6:4    
2024-04-18, 18:00 Янтарь Москва Кристалл Электросталь  2:4    
2024-04-21, 00:11 Вымпел Москва Спартак-Спорттех Москва 19:2    
2024-04-21, 10:00 Серебряные акулы Москва Центр Москва  6:2    
2024-04-21, 11:00 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Академия Бирюкова Долгопрудный 16:6    
2024-04-21, 11:15 Марьино Москва Янтарь Москва  2:5    
2024-04-21, 15:30 Академия Петрова Красногорск Динамо-Морозово Москва 21:0    
2024-04-21, 12:00 Метеор Москва Морские львы Москва  5:0  ТП

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме