Открытый Чемпионат Москвы среди юношей 2010 г.р. Группа В Календарь

2010 - U13
возраст
2023-09-02
начало
2024-04-27
окончание
17
команд
258 / 272
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время
2024-04-03, 12:30 Академия Петрова Красногорск Металлург Москва  3:0    
2024-04-06, 10:00 Марьино Москва Пингвины Москва  5:1    
2024-04-06, 13:10 Спартак-Спорттех Москва ХК Дмитров Дмитров  4:3  Б 
2024-04-06, 14:50 Вымпел Москва Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  4:2    
2024-04-06, 15:15 Металлург Москва Гранит Москва  0:5    
2024-04-06, 15:30 Реванш Видное Динамо-Морозово Москва  1:13   
2024-04-06, 15:30 Морские львы Москва Созвездие Москва  4:3    
2024-04-06, 16:55 Олимпийская деревня 80 Москва Академия Петрова Красногорск  0:10   
2024-04-06, 17:45 Академия Бирюкова Долгопрудный Автомобилист Москва  0:9    
2024-04-11, 14:30 Пингвины Москва Металлург Москва  5:0  ТП
2024-04-13, 11:00 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Металлург Москва  5:2    
2024-04-13, 12:15 Гранит Москва Олимпийская деревня 80 Москва  8:0    
2024-04-13, 12:30 Созвездие Москва Спартак-Спорттех Москва  7:3    
2024-04-13, 13:15 Автомобилист Москва Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  1:7    
2024-04-13, 14:15 Пингвины Москва Морские львы Москва  2:10   
2024-04-13, 15:00 Академия Петрова Красногорск Академия Бирюкова Долгопрудный 10:1    
2024-04-13, 15:45 Динамо-Морозово Москва ХК Бобров Бобров  1:7    
2024-04-13, 16:55 Вымпел Москва Реванш Видное 17:0    
2024-04-20, 10:30 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Олимпийская деревня 80 Москва 14:1    
2024-04-20, 10:45 ХК Бобров Бобров Вымпел Москва  5:3    
2024-04-20, 13:00 Металлург Москва Созвездие Москва  2:9    
2024-04-20, 13:10 Спартак-Спорттех Москва Пингвины Москва  4:0    
2024-04-20, 13:15 Реванш Видное Автомобилист Москва  3:7    
2024-04-20, 13:30 Рязань-ВДВ Рязань Академия Петрова Красногорск  5:1    
2024-04-20, 15:30 Морские львы Москва Марьино Москва  3:4    
2024-04-20, 17:45 Академия Бирюкова Долгопрудный Гранит Москва  6:8    
2024-04-25, 10:30 Металлург Москва Автомобилист Москва  –:–    
2024-04-25, 11:00 Олимпийская деревня 80 Москва Вымпел Москва  –:–    
2024-04-25, 11:30 Марьино Москва ХК Дмитров Дмитров  –:–    
2024-04-25, 13:00 Академия Бирюкова Долгопрудный Динамо-Морозово Москва  –:–    
2024-04-25, 15:30 Морские львы Москва Гранит Москва  –:–    
2024-04-25, 15:40 Спартак-Спорттех Москва Академия Петрова Красногорск  –:–    
2024-04-25, 12:00 Рязань-ВДВ Рязань ХК Бобров Бобров  –:–    
2024-04-27, 12:00 Марьино Москва Спартак-Спорттех Москва  –:–    
2024-04-27, 12:00 Созвездие Москва Олимпийская деревня 80 Москва  –:–    
2024-04-27, 12:00 Академия Бирюкова Долгопрудный ХК Дмитров Дмитров  –:–    
2024-04-27, 12:00 Академия Петрова Красногорск Реванш Видное  –:–    
2024-04-27, 12:00 Автомобилист Москва ХК Бобров Бобров  –:–    
2024-04-27, 12:00 Вымпел Москва Динамо-Морозово Москва  –:–    
2024-04-27, 12:00 Гранит Москва Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме