2023-09-03, 12:45
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2023-09-03, 13:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Красная Машина Юниор Москва
|
|
6:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2023-09-03, 13:15
|
Спартак Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2023-09-03, 13:45
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2023-09-03, 14:30
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Академия Михайлова Новомосковск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2023-09-10, 09:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2023-09-10, 10:45
|
Академия Михайлова Новомосковск
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2023-09-10, 13:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2023-09-10, 15:30
|
Красная Машина Юниор Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2023-09-10, 16:45
|
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2023-09-16, 12:45
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2023-09-17, 09:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2023-09-17, 12:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
Красная Машина Юниор Москва
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2023-09-17, 15:30
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2023-09-17, 15:30
|
Динамо Москва
–
Академия Михайлова Новомосковск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2023-09-24, 12:45
|
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2023-09-24, 12:45
|
Спартак Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2023-09-24, 13:30
|
Красная Машина Юниор Москва
–
Академия Михайлова Новомосковск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2023-09-24, 14:15
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
5:6 Б
|
|
|
2023-09-24, 16:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2023-10-08, 10:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Красная Машина Юниор Москва
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2023-10-08, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2023-10-08, 13:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2023-10-08, 13:30
|
Академия Михайлова Новомосковск
–
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2023-10-08, 15:45
|
Динамо Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2023-10-15, 12:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2023-10-15, 12:30
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Академия Михайлова Новомосковск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2023-10-15, 12:45
|
Спартак Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
9:5
|
|
|
2023-10-15, 15:15
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2023-10-15, 15:30
|
Красная Машина Юниор Москва
–
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2023-10-22, 10:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Красная Машина Юниор Москва
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2023-10-22, 10:30
|
Динамо Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2023-10-22, 11:15
|
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2023-10-22, 12:30
|
Академия Михайлова Новомосковск
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2023-10-22, 13:45
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2023-11-05, 12:45
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2023-11-05, 12:45
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2023-11-05, 13:00
|
Красная Машина Юниор Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2023-11-05, 13:45
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2023-11-05, 15:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
Академия Михайлова Новомосковск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2023-11-12, 10:30
|
Динамо Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2023-11-12, 10:30
|
Академия Михайлова Новомосковск
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2023-11-12, 13:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Красная Машина Юниор Москва
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2023-11-12, 14:15
|
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2023-11-12, 16:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2023-11-19, 10:15
|
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2023-11-19, 12:00
|
Академия Михайлова Новомосковск
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2023-11-19, 13:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2023-11-19, 13:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2023-11-19, 13:15
|
Красная Машина Юниор Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2023-11-26, 10:30
|
Динамо Москва
–
Красная Машина Юниор Москва
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2023-11-26, 10:30
|
Витязь Подольск
–
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2023-11-26, 10:45
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Академия Михайлова Новомосковск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2023-11-26, 11:45
|
Спартак Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2023-11-26, 13:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2023-12-03, 12:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2023-12-03, 12:00
|
Академия Михайлова Новомосковск
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
13:3
|
|
|
2023-12-03, 13:15
|
Красная Машина Юниор Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2023-12-03, 13:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2023-12-03, 15:15
|
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2023-12-08, 12:30
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2023-12-10, 10:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2023-12-10, 12:00
|
Академия Михайлова Новомосковск
–
Красная Машина Юниор Москва
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2023-12-10, 12:45
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2023-12-10, 13:30
|
Динамо Москва
–
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2023-12-14, 13:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Академия Михайлова Новомосковск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2023-12-17, 11:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2023-12-17, 13:15
|
Красная Машина Юниор Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2023-12-17, 14:00
|
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
–
Академия Михайлова Новомосковск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2023-12-17, 14:15
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2023-12-17, 15:45
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2023-12-22, 10:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2023-12-23, 13:30
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2023-12-24, 11:00
|
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
–
Красная Машина Юниор Москва
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2023-12-24, 12:00
|
Академия Михайлова Новомосковск
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2023-12-24, 15:30
|
Динамо Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2023-12-27, 16:15
|
Красная Машина Юниор Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2023-12-28, 12:15
|
Спартак Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2023-12-29, 11:45
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2023-12-29, 12:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2024-01-14, 12:30
|
Динамо Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2024-01-14, 13:00
|
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2024-01-14, 13:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2024-01-14, 14:00
|
Красная Машина Юниор Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2024-01-14, 14:30
|
Академия Михайлова Новомосковск
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2024-01-21, 10:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Академия Михайлова Новомосковск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2024-01-21, 10:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2024-01-21, 13:30
|
Красная Машина Юниор Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2024-01-21, 15:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2024-01-21, 15:45
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2024-01-28, 10:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2024-01-28, 12:45
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Красная Машина Юниор Москва
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2024-01-28, 13:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2024-01-28, 14:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Академия Михайлова Новомосковск
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2024-01-28, 15:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2024-02-04, 10:00
|
Академия Михайлова Новомосковск
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2024-02-04, 13:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2024-02-04, 13:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2024-02-04, 14:00
|
Красная Машина Юниор Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2024-02-04, 15:30
|
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
7:6 ОТ
|
|
|
2024-02-11, 10:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Красная Машина Юниор Москва
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2024-02-11, 10:15
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2024-02-11, 12:30
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2024-02-11, 13:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2024-02-11, 15:30
|
Динамо Москва
–
Академия Михайлова Новомосковск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2024-02-18, 10:00
|
Академия Михайлова Новомосковск
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2024-02-18, 13:15
|
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2024-02-18, 13:30
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Красная Машина Юниор Москва
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2024-02-18, 15:30
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2024-02-18, 16:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
9:5
|
|
|
2024-02-25, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2024-02-25, 12:30
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Красная Машина Юниор Москва
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2024-02-25, 13:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2024-02-25, 14:00
|
Академия Михайлова Новомосковск
–
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2024-02-25, 14:30
|
Динамо Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2024-03-03, 13:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2024-03-03, 13:15
|
Красная Машина Юниор Москва
–
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2024-03-03, 15:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2024-03-03, 15:15
|
Спартак Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
9:5
|
|
|
2024-03-03, 15:45
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Академия Михайлова Новомосковск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2024-03-10, 12:00
|
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
10:4
|
|
|
2024-03-10, 12:30
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Красная Машина Юниор Москва
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2024-03-10, 13:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2024-03-10, 13:45
|
Академия Михайлова Новомосковск
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2024-03-10, 14:30
|
Динамо Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2024-03-14, 12:45
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2024-03-17, 13:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2024-03-17, 15:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Академия Михайлова Новомосковск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2024-03-17, 15:30
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Красная Машина Юниор Москва
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2024-03-17, 15:45
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2024-03-31, 14:00
|
Красная Машина Юниор Москва
–
Академия Михайлова Новомосковск
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2024-03-31, 15:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2024-04-01, 12:45
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2024-04-01, 14:30
|
ХК Балашиха Балашиха
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2024-04-04, 12:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
6:5 Б
|
|
|