МХЛ Конференция "Запад" Календарь

2016-09-04
начало
2017-03-03
окончание
15
команд
420 / 420
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время
2016-09-04, 19:30 Локо Ярославль Чайка Нижний Новгород  1:2  Б 
2016-09-05, 14:00 СКА-Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Амурские Тигры Хабаровск  6:1    
2016-09-05, 17:00 Красная Армия Москва МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург  2:3    
2016-09-05, 18:30 ХК Рига Рига МХК Спартак Москва  0:1    
2016-09-05, 18:30 Алмаз Череповец ХК МВД Балашиха  2:1    
2016-09-05, 19:00 СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург Тайфун Владивосток  5:1    
2016-09-06, 14:00 СКА-Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Амурские Тигры Хабаровск  2:1    
2016-09-06, 17:00 Красная Армия Москва МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург  4:2    
2016-09-06, 18:30 ХК Рига Рига МХК Спартак Москва  1:5    
2016-09-06, 18:30 Алмаз Череповец ХК МВД Балашиха  1:3    
2016-09-06, 19:00 СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург Тайфун Владивосток  5:1    
2016-09-06, 19:00 Локо Ярославль Чайка Нижний Новгород  3:0    
2016-09-08, 17:00 Красная Армия Москва Атланты Мытищи  4:3    
2016-09-09, 14:00 СКА-Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Тайфун Владивосток  4:2    
2016-09-09, 18:30 ХК Рига Рига Русские Витязи Чехов  1:4    
2016-09-09, 18:30 Алмаз Череповец Чайка Нижний Новгород  3:1    
2016-09-09, 19:00 СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург Амурские Тигры Хабаровск  5:4    
2016-09-09, 19:00 Локо Ярославль ХК МВД Балашиха  5:2    
2016-09-09, 19:30 МХК Крылья Советов Москва МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург  2:1    
2016-09-10, 13:00 ХК Рига Рига Русские Витязи Чехов  2:6    
2016-09-10, 13:00 СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург Амурские Тигры Хабаровск  4:2    
2016-09-10, 13:00 Красная Армия Москва Атланты Мытищи  4:0    
2016-09-10, 14:00 Алмаз Череповец Чайка Нижний Новгород  3:0    
2016-09-10, 14:00 Локо Ярославль ХК МВД Балашиха  3:2    
2016-09-10, 17:00 СКА-Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Тайфун Владивосток  1:2  Б 
2016-09-10, 17:00 МХК Крылья Советов Москва МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург  1:3    
2016-09-13, 19:00 Русские Витязи Чехов МХК Крылья Советов Москва  3:2    
2016-09-14, 17:00 МХК Спартак Москва Красная Армия Москва  4:1    
2016-09-14, 18:00 Чайка Нижний Новгород СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург  0:1    
2016-09-14, 19:00 ХК МВД Балашиха СКА-Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург  3:4    
2016-09-15, 15:00 Русские Витязи Чехов МХК Крылья Советов Москва  4:1    
2016-09-15, 17:00 МХК Спартак Москва Красная Армия Москва  3:4  Б 
2016-09-15, 18:00 Чайка Нижний Новгород СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург  8:3    
2016-09-15, 18:30 МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург Локо Ярославль  4:3    
2016-09-15, 19:00 ХК МВД Балашиха СКА-Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург  1:3    
2016-09-15, 19:30 Атланты Мытищи Алмаз Череповец  2:4    
2016-09-16, 14:00 МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург Локо Ярославль  4:3  Б 
2016-09-16, 12:00 Тайфун Владивосток Амурские Тигры Хабаровск  2:1  ОТ
2016-09-16, 19:30 Атланты Мытищи Алмаз Череповец  2:3  ОТ
2016-09-17, 13:00 Русские Витязи Чехов Красная Армия Москва  1:2  Б 
2016-09-17, 07:00 Тайфун Владивосток Амурские Тигры Хабаровск  2:6    
2016-09-18, 13:00 МХК Спартак Москва МХК Крылья Советов Москва  4:0    
2016-09-18, 13:00 Чайка Нижний Новгород СКА-Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург  6:2    
2016-09-18, 17:00 ХК МВД Балашиха СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург  4:3  ОТ
2016-09-19, 17:00 МХК Спартак Москва МХК Крылья Советов Москва  4:2    
2016-09-19, 18:00 Чайка Нижний Новгород СКА-Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург  1:4    
2016-09-19, 18:30 МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург Алмаз Череповец  2:1  Б 
2016-09-19, 19:00 Русские Витязи Чехов Красная Армия Москва  3:1    
2016-09-19, 19:00 ХК МВД Балашиха СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург  2:4    
2016-09-19, 19:30 Атланты Мытищи Локо Ярославль  4:1    
2016-09-20, 18:30 МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург Алмаз Череповец  2:3    
2016-09-20, 19:30 Атланты Мытищи Локо Ярославль  0:1    
2016-09-23, 17:00 Красная Армия Москва ХК Рига Рига  5:1    
2016-09-23, 19:00 МХК Крылья Советов Москва Атланты Мытищи  3:1    
2016-09-24, 13:00 Красная Армия Москва ХК Рига Рига  3:0    
2016-09-26, 14:00 СКА-Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Атланты Мытищи  5:1    
2016-09-26, 18:30 Алмаз Череповец МХК Спартак Москва  2:0    
2016-09-26, 19:00 СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург  1:2    
2016-09-26, 12:00 Тайфун Владивосток Чайка Нижний Новгород  2:5    
2016-09-26, 13:00 Амурские Тигры Хабаровск ХК МВД Балашиха  5:3    
2016-09-27, 14:00 СКА-Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Атланты Мытищи  2:1    
2016-09-27, 14:00 Алмаз Череповец МХК Спартак Москва  3:0    
2016-09-27, 19:00 СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург  4:3    
2016-09-27, 19:00 МХК Крылья Советов Москва ХК Рига Рига  2:1    
2016-09-27, 12:00 Амурские Тигры Хабаровск ХК МВД Балашиха  2:0    
2016-09-27, 12:00 Тайфун Владивосток Чайка Нижний Новгород  3:1    
2016-09-28, 19:00 Локо Ярославль Русские Витязи Чехов  4:0    
2016-09-28, 19:00 МХК Крылья Советов Москва ХК Рига Рига  1:0  Б 
2016-09-29, 19:00 Локо Ярославль Русские Витязи Чехов  5:1    
2016-09-30, 14:00 СКА-Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург  2:3    
2016-09-30, 19:00 СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург Атланты Мытищи  4:2    
2016-09-30, 12:00 Амурские Тигры Хабаровск Чайка Нижний Новгород  2:1  ОТ
2016-09-30, 12:00 Тайфун Владивосток ХК МВД Балашиха  1:2  ОТ