МХЛ Плей-офф Календарь

2017-03-11
начало
2017-04-29
окончание
16
команд
65 / 65
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа Матч
2017-03-11, 13:00 154 1/8 финала СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург Чайка Нижний Новгород 1/8 финала  3:2      3:2 
2017-03-11, 13:00 154 1/8 финала Красная Армия Москва МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  3:6      3:6 
2017-03-11, 13:00 154 1/8 финала Локо Ярославль Алмаз Череповец 1/8 финала  0:1  ОТ  0:1 ОТ
2017-03-11, 13:00 154 1/8 финала Русские Витязи Чехов МХК Спартак Москва 1/8 финала  5:1      5:1 
2017-03-12, 13:00 154 1/8 финала СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург Чайка Нижний Новгород 1/8 финала  2:3  ОТ  2:3 ОТ
2017-03-12, 13:00 154 1/8 финала Красная Армия Москва МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  3:2      3:2 
2017-03-12, 13:00 154 1/8 финала Локо Ярославль Алмаз Череповец 1/8 финала  2:4      2:4 
2017-03-12, 13:00 154 1/8 финала Русские Витязи Чехов МХК Спартак Москва 1/8 финала  4:2      4:2 
2017-03-12, 13:00 154 1/8 финала Реактор Нижнекамск Авто Екатеринбург 1/8 финала  1:2      1:2 
2017-03-12, 11:00 154 1/8 финала Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск 1/8 финала  4:1      4:1 
2017-03-12, 13:00 154 1/8 финала Ирбис Казань Белые Медведи Челябинск 1/8 финала  4:3  Б   4:3 Б
2017-03-12, 13:00 154 1/8 финала Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Сарматы Оренбург 1/8 финала  3:4  Б   3:4 Б
2017-03-13, 13:00 154 1/8 финала Ирбис Казань Белые Медведи Челябинск 1/8 финала  4:1      4:1 
2017-03-13, 15:00 154 1/8 финала Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск 1/8 финала  3:4  Б   3:4 Б
2017-03-13, 18:00 154 1/8 финала Реактор Нижнекамск Авто Екатеринбург 1/8 финала  6:1      6:1 
2017-03-13, 15:00 154 1/8 финала Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Сарматы Оренбург 1/8 финала  4:3  ОТ  4:3 ОТ
2017-03-15, 18:00 154 1/8 финала Чайка Нижний Новгород СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  0:2      0:2 
2017-03-15, 18:30 154 1/8 финала МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург Красная Армия Москва 1/8 финала  1:0      1:0 
2017-03-15, 19:00 154 1/8 финала Алмаз Череповец Локо Ярославль 1/8 финала  0:6      0:6 
2017-03-15, 19:30 154 1/8 финала МХК Спартак Москва Русские Витязи Чехов 1/8 финала  1:0      1:0 
2017-03-16, 17:00 154 1/8 финала МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург Красная Армия Москва 1/8 финала  3:6      3:6 
2017-03-16, 18:00 154 1/8 финала Чайка Нижний Новгород СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  3:2      3:2 
2017-03-16, 16:00 154 1/8 финала Белые Медведи Челябинск Ирбис Казань 1/8 финала  2:1  ОТ  2:1 ОТ
2017-03-16, 16:30 154 1/8 финала Авто Екатеринбург Реактор Нижнекамск 1/8 финала  2:5      2:5 
2017-03-16, 19:00 154 1/8 финала Алмаз Череповец Локо Ярославль 1/8 финала  3:2  ОТ  3:2 ОТ
2017-03-16, 15:00 154 1/8 финала Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск 1/8 финала  3:4      3:4 
2017-03-16, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Сарматы Оренбург Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк 1/8 финала  1:5      1:5 
2017-03-16, 19:30 154 1/8 финала МХК Спартак Москва Русские Витязи Чехов 1/8 финала  2:3  ОТ  2:3 ОТ
2017-03-17, 16:00 154 1/8 финала Белые Медведи Челябинск Ирбис Казань 1/8 финала  5:3      5:3 
2017-03-17, 16:30 154 1/8 финала Авто Екатеринбург Реактор Нижнекамск 1/8 финала  3:4  ОТ  3:4 ОТ
2017-03-17, 15:00 154 1/8 финала Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск 1/8 финала  5:1      5:1 
2017-03-17, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Сарматы Оренбург Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк 1/8 финала  4:3      4:3 
2017-03-19, 13:00 154 1/8 финала СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург Чайка Нижний Новгород 1/8 финала  3:2      3:2 
2017-03-19, 13:00 154 1/8 финала Красная Армия Москва МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  6:3      6:3 
2017-03-20, 15:00 154 1/8 финала Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск 1/8 финала  1:2      1:2 
2017-03-20, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Ирбис Казань Белые Медведи Челябинск 1/8 финала  3:1      3:1 
2017-03-20, 15:00 154 1/8 финала Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Сарматы Оренбург 1/8 финала  6:1      6:1 
2017-03-23, 17:00 155 1/4 финала Красная Армия Москва Русские Витязи Чехов 1/4 финала  4:3      4:3 
2017-03-23, 19:00 155 1/4 финала СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург Алмаз Череповец 1/4 финала  4:6      4:6 
2017-03-24, 17:00 155 1/4 финала Ирбис Казань Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк 1/4 финала  4:3  Б   4:3 Б
2017-03-24, 17:00 155 1/4 финала Красная Армия Москва Русские Витязи Чехов 1/4 финала  2:1  Б   2:1 Б
2017-03-24, 18:00 155 1/4 финала Реактор Нижнекамск Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск 1/4 финала  5:2      5:2 
2017-03-24, 19:00 155 1/4 финала СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург Алмаз Череповец 1/4 финала  5:4  ОТ  5:4 ОТ
2017-03-25, 13:00 155 1/4 финала Реактор Нижнекамск Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск 1/4 финала  1:2      1:2 
2017-03-25, 13:00 155 1/4 финала Ирбис Казань Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк 1/4 финала  6:1      6:1 
2017-03-27, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Алмаз Череповец СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала  2:1      2:1 
2017-03-27, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Русские Витязи Чехов Красная Армия Москва 1/4 финала  0:3      0:3 
2017-03-28, 15:00 155 1/4 финала Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск Реактор Нижнекамск 1/4 финала  1:3      1:3 
2017-03-28, 15:00 155 1/4 финала Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Ирбис Казань 1/4 финала  4:3      4:3 
2017-03-28, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Алмаз Череповец СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала  3:0      3:0 
2017-03-29, 15:00 155 1/4 финала Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск Реактор Нижнекамск 1/4 финала  4:3      4:3 
2017-03-29, 15:00 155 1/4 финала Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Ирбис Казань 1/4 финала  3:1      3:1