МХЛ Плей-офф Календарь

2014-03-01
начало
2014-04-30
окончание
32
команд
123 / 123
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа Матч
2014-03-01, 13:00 153 1/16 финала Локо Ярославль МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург 1/16 финала  3:2      3:2 
2014-03-01, 13:00 153 1/16 финала ХК МВД Балашиха Молодая Гвардия Донецк 1/16 финала  6:1      6:1 
2014-03-01, 13:00 153 1/16 финала Красная Армия Москва Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск 1/16 финала  4:3  Б   4:3 Б
2014-03-01, 13:00 153 1/16 финала МХК Спартак Москва МХК Химик Воскресенск 1/16 финала  6:1      6:1 
2014-03-01, 13:00 153 1/16 финала Русские Витязи Чехов СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург 1/16 финала  3:4      3:4 
2014-03-01, 14:00 153 1/16 финала Алмаз Череповец Атланты Мытищи 1/16 финала  3:2      3:2 
2014-03-01, 16:00 153 1/16 финала Энергия Карловы Вары МХК Юность Минск 1/16 финала  0:3      0:3 
2014-03-01, 17:00 153 1/16 финала ХК Рига Рига Ред Булл Зальцбург 1/16 финала  3:0      3:0 
2014-03-02, 12:00 153 1/16 финала Реактор Нижнекамск Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск 1/16 финала  1:4      1:4 
2014-03-02, 12:00 153 1/16 финала Алмаз Череповец Атланты Мытищи 1/16 финала  5:1      5:1 
2014-03-02, 13:00 153 1/16 финала Барс Казань Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк 1/16 финала  6:2      6:2 
2014-03-02, 13:00 153 1/16 финала Белые Медведи Челябинск Ладья Тольятти 1/16 финала  4:2      4:2 
2014-03-02, 13:00 153 1/16 финала Омские Ястребы Омск Молот Пермь 1/16 финала  2:1      2:1 
2014-03-02, 13:00 153 1/16 финала Толпар Уфа Авто Екатеринбург 1/16 финала  7:6  ОТ  7:6 ОТ
2014-03-02, 13:00 153 1/16 финала Кристалл Бердск Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк 1/16 финала  5:6  Б   5:6 Б
2014-03-02, 13:00 153 1/16 финала Чайка Нижний Новгород Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск 1/16 финала  4:3      4:3 
2014-03-02, 13:00 153 1/16 финала Локо Ярославль МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург 1/16 финала  4:3      4:3 
2014-03-02, 13:00 153 1/16 финала ХК МВД Балашиха Молодая Гвардия Донецк 1/16 финала  3:2      3:2 
2014-03-02, 13:00 153 1/16 финала Красная Армия Москва Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск 1/16 финала  7:0      7:0 
2014-03-02, 13:00 153 1/16 финала МХК Спартак Москва МХК Химик Воскресенск 1/16 финала  5:2      5:2 
2014-03-02, 13:00 153 1/16 финала Энергия Карловы Вары МХК Юность Минск 1/16 финала  1:2  Б   1:2 Б
2014-03-02, 13:00 153 1/16 финала Русские Витязи Чехов СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург 1/16 финала  0:3      0:3 
2014-03-02, 17:00 153 1/16 финала Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск Снежные Барсы Астана 1/16 финала  2:1      2:1 
2014-03-02, 17:00 153 1/16 финала ХК Рига Рига Ред Булл Зальцбург 1/16 финала  2:3      2:3 
2014-03-03, 18:00 153 1/16 финала Кристалл Бердск Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк 1/16 финала  4:2      4:2 
2014-03-03, 18:00 153 1/16 финала Реактор Нижнекамск Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск 1/16 финала  2:3  ОТ  2:3 ОТ
2014-03-03, 18:30 153 1/16 финала Барс Казань Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк 1/16 финала  2:1      2:1 
2014-03-03, 18:30 153 1/16 финала Толпар Уфа Авто Екатеринбург 1/16 финала  2:1      2:1 
2014-03-03, 19:00 153 1/16 финала Белые Медведи Челябинск Ладья Тольятти 1/16 финала  3:0      3:0 
2014-03-03, 19:00 153 1/16 финала Омские Ястребы Омск Молот Пермь 1/16 финала  0:1      0:1 
2014-03-03, 19:00 153 1/16 финала Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск Снежные Барсы Астана 1/16 финала  3:1      3:1 
2014-03-03, 19:00 153 1/16 финала Чайка Нижний Новгород Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск 1/16 финала  2:1      2:1 
2014-03-05, 13:00 153 1/16 финала МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург Локо Ярославль 1/16 финала  0:2      0:2 
2014-03-05, 17:45 153 1/16 финала Ред Булл Зальцбург ХК Рига Рига 1/16 финала  1:9      1:9 
2014-03-05, 18:00 153 1/16 финала Атланты Мытищи Алмаз Череповец 1/16 финала  4:1      4:1 
2014-03-05, 18:30 153 1/16 финала Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск Красная Армия Москва 1/16 финала  0:4      0:4 
2014-03-05, 18:30 153 1/16 финала МХК Химик Воскресенск МХК Спартак Москва 1/16 финала  1:3      1:3 
2014-03-05, 18:30 153 1/16 финала МХК Юность Минск Энергия Карловы Вары 1/16 финала  2:3      2:3 
2014-03-05, 19:00 153 1/16 финала Молодая Гвардия Донецк ХК МВД Балашиха 1/16 финала  1:4      1:4 
2014-03-05, 19:00 153 1/16 финала СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург Русские Витязи Чехов 1/16 финала  3:1      3:1 
2014-03-06, 13:00 153 1/16 финала Ладья Тольятти Белые Медведи Челябинск 1/16 финала  3:6      3:6 
2014-03-06, 17:00 153 1/16 финала Молот Пермь Омские Ястребы Омск 1/16 финала  1:9      1:9 
2014-03-06, 17:00 153 1/16 финала Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Чайка Нижний Новгород 1/16 финала  3:0      3:0 
2014-03-06, 18:00 153 1/16 финала Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Кристалл Бердск 1/16 финала  3:1      3:1 
2014-03-06, 18:00 153 1/16 финала Атланты Мытищи Алмаз Череповец 1/16 финала  4:3      4:3 
2014-03-06, 18:30 153 1/16 финала Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк Барс Казань 1/16 финала  2:5      2:5 
2014-03-06, 18:30 153 1/16 финала Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск Реактор Нижнекамск 1/16 финала  6:3      6:3 
2014-03-06, 18:30 153 1/16 финала МХК Юность Минск Энергия Карловы Вары 1/16 финала  3:4      3:4 
2014-03-06, 18:45 153 1/16 финала Ред Булл Зальцбург ХК Рига Рига 1/16 финала  1:0      1:0 
2014-03-06, 19:00 153 1/16 финала Снежные Барсы Астана Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск 1/16 финала  4:5      4:5 
2014-03-06, 19:00 153 1/16 финала Авто Екатеринбург Толпар Уфа 1/16 финала  3:4  ОТ  3:4 ОТ
2014-03-07, 17:00 153 1/16 финала Молот Пермь Омские Ястребы Омск 1/16 финала  2:5      2:5 
2014-03-07, 17:00 153 1/16 финала Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Чайка Нижний Новгород 1/16 финала  3:1      3:1 
2014-03-07, 18:00 153 1/16 финала Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Кристалл Бердск 1/16 финала  1:3      1:3 
2014-03-09, 14:00 153 1/16 финала Алмаз Череповец Атланты Мытищи 1/16 финала  3:0      3:0 
2014-03-09, 17:00 153 1/16 финала Энергия Карловы Вары МХК Юность Минск 1/16 финала  4:1      4:1 
2014-03-09, 17:00 153 1/16 финала ХК Рига Рига Ред Булл Зальцбург 1/16 финала  5:2      5:2 
2014-03-10, 18:00 153 1/16 финала Кристалл Бердск Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк 1/16 финала  3:6      3:6 
2014-03-10, 19:00 153 1/16 финала Чайка Нижний Новгород Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск 1/16 финала  2:5      2:5 
2014-03-13, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Красная Армия Москва ХК Рига Рига 1/8 финала  7:2      7:2 
2014-03-13 154 1/8 финала Локо Ярославль СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  3:2  Б   3:2 Б
2014-03-13 154 1/8 финала ХК МВД Балашиха Алмаз Череповец 1/8 финала  2:3  ОТ  2:3 ОТ
2014-03-13 154 1/8 финала МХК Спартак Москва Энергия Карловы Вары 1/8 финала  3:1      3:1 
2014-03-14, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Красная Армия Москва ХК Рига Рига 1/8 финала  6:2      6:2 
2014-03-14 154 1/8 финала Локо Ярославль СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  2:3      2:3 
2014-03-14 154 1/8 финала ХК МВД Балашиха Алмаз Череповец 1/8 финала  2:5      2:5 
2014-03-14 154 1/8 финала МХК Спартак Москва Энергия Карловы Вары 1/8 финала  2:1  ОТ  2:1 ОТ
2014-03-14 154 1/8 финала Барс Казань Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк 1/8 финала  3:0      3:0 
2014-03-14 154 1/8 финала Белые Медведи Челябинск Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск 1/8 финала  6:1      6:1 
2014-03-14 154 1/8 финала Омские Ястребы Омск Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск 1/8 финала  4:3  Б   4:3 Б
2014-03-14 154 1/8 финала Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск Толпар Уфа 1/8 финала  4:1      4:1 
2014-03-15 154 1/8 финала Барс Казань Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк 1/8 финала  3:1      3:1 
2014-03-15 154 1/8 финала Белые Медведи Челябинск Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск 1/8 финала  4:0      4:0 
2014-03-15 154 1/8 финала Омские Ястребы Омск Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск 1/8 финала  0:1  ОТ  0:1 ОТ
2014-03-15 154 1/8 финала Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск Толпар Уфа 1/8 финала  3:2  ОТ  3:2 ОТ
2014-03-17 154 1/8 финала СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург Локо Ярославль 1/8 финала  2:1  ОТ  2:1 ОТ
2014-03-17 154 1/8 финала Алмаз Череповец ХК МВД Балашиха 1/8 финала  0:2      0:2 
2014-03-17 154 1/8 финала ХК Рига Рига Красная Армия Москва 1/8 финала  4:3  ОТ  4:3 ОТ
2014-03-17 154 1/8 финала Энергия Карловы Вары МХК Спартак Москва 1/8 финала  3:1      3:1 
2014-03-18 154 1/8 финала СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург Локо Ярославль 1/8 финала  3:1      3:1 
2014-03-18 154 1/8 финала Алмаз Череповец ХК МВД Балашиха 1/8 финала  4:3  ОТ  4:3 ОТ
2014-03-18 154 1/8 финала ХК Рига Рига Красная Армия Москва 1/8 финала  3:0      3:0 
2014-03-18 154 1/8 финала Энергия Карловы Вары МХК Спартак Москва 1/8 финала  0:3      0:3 
2014-03-18 154 1/8 финала Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Барс Казань 1/8 финала  1:6      1:6 
2014-03-18 154 1/8 финала Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Белые Медведи Челябинск 1/8 финала  1:6      1:6 
2014-03-18 154 1/8 финала Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск Омские Ястребы Омск 1/8 финала  1:2      1:2 
2014-03-18 154 1/8 финала Толпар Уфа Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск 1/8 финала  4:2      4:2 
2014-03-19 154 1/8 финала Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск Омские Ястребы Омск 1/8 финала  4:2      4:2 
2014-03-19 154 1/8 финала Толпар Уфа Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск 1/8 финала  5:4  ОТ  5:4 ОТ
2014-03-21 154 1/8 финала Красная Армия Москва ХК Рига Рига 1/8 финала  3:2      3:2 
2014-03-22 154 1/8 финала Омские Ястребы Омск Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск 1/8 финала  6:3      6:3 
2014-03-22 154 1/8 финала Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск Толпар Уфа 1/8 финала  3:2  ОТ  3:2 ОТ
2014-03-25 155 1/4 финала Красная Армия Москва СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала  4:1      4:1 
2014-03-25 155 1/4 финала МХК Спартак Москва Алмаз Череповец 1/4 финала  3:2      3:2 
2014-03-26 155 1/4 финала Красная Армия Москва СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала  6:0      6:0 
2014-03-26 155 1/4 финала МХК Спартак Москва Алмаз Череповец 1/4 финала  4:0      4:0 
2014-03-26 155 1/4 финала Барс Казань Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск 1/4 финала  2:0      2:0 
2014-03-26 155 1/4 финала Белые Медведи Челябинск Омские Ястребы Омск 1/4 финала  5:1      5:1 
2014-03-27 155 1/4 финала Барс Казань Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск 1/4 финала  2:1  Б   2:1 Б
2014-03-27 155 1/4 финала Белые Медведи Челябинск Омские Ястребы Омск 1/4 финала  1:2      1:2 
2014-03-29 155 1/4 финала СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург Красная Армия Москва 1/4 финала  3:4  ОТ  3:4 ОТ
2014-03-29 155 1/4 финала Алмаз Череповец МХК Спартак Москва 1/4 финала  4:3  ОТ  4:3 ОТ
2014-03-30 155 1/4 финала Алмаз Череповец МХК Спартак Москва 1/4 финала  5:2      5:2 
2014-03-30 155 1/4 финала Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск Барс Казань 1/4 финала  2:3  ОТ  2:3 ОТ
2014-03-30 155 1/4 финала Омские Ястребы Омск Белые Медведи Челябинск 1/4 финала  6:2      6:2 
2014-03-31 155 1/4 финала Омские Ястребы Омск Белые Медведи Челябинск 1/4 финала  1:2      1:2