МХЛ Конференция "Запад" Календарь

2013-09-03
начало
2014-02-26
окончание
20
команд
560 / 560
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время
2013-09-03, 17:00 Русские Витязи Чехов ХК МВД Балашиха  0:3    
2013-09-03, 17:00 Атланты Мытищи Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск  4:2    
2013-09-03, 17:00 Красная Армия Москва СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург  4:3    
2013-09-03, 20:20 ХК Рига Рига МХК Спартак Москва  8:4    
2013-09-03, 18:30 Алмаз Череповец Ред Булл Зальцбург  1:3    
2013-09-03, 18:30 МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург Молодая Гвардия Донецк  1:4    
2013-09-03, 18:30 МХК Химик Воскресенск МХК Юность Минск  2:4    
2013-09-03, 19:00 Капитан Ступино Амурские Тигры Хабаровск  5:0    
2013-09-03, 19:30 Локо Ярославль Энергия Карловы Вары  4:3  Б 
2013-09-04 Патриот Будапешт Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург  0:5  ТП
2013-09-05, 17:00 Алмаз Череповец Энергия Карловы Вары  1:5    
2013-09-05, 17:00 Русские Витязи Чехов Амурские Тигры Хабаровск  2:1  ОТ
2013-09-05, 17:00 Красная Армия Москва Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург  4:2    
2013-09-05, 20:20 ХК Рига Рига Молодая Гвардия Донецк  4:5  Б 
2013-09-05, 18:30 МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург МХК Спартак Москва  1:0    
2013-09-05, 18:30 МХК Химик Воскресенск Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск  2:3  ОТ
2013-09-05, 19:00 Капитан Ступино ХК МВД Балашиха  2:6    
2013-09-05, 19:30 Локо Ярославль Ред Булл Зальцбург  8:2    
2013-09-06 Патриот Будапешт СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург  0:5  ТП
2013-09-06, 17:00 Атланты Мытищи МХК Юность Минск  1:2    
2013-09-07, 13:00 СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург Энергия Карловы Вары  6:5    
2013-09-08, 14:00 Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Энергия Карловы Вары  3:1    
2013-09-09, 17:00 МХК Спартак Москва Локо Ярославль  1:0  Б 
2013-09-09, 20:00 Молодая Гвардия Донецк Алмаз Череповец  2:5    
2013-09-09, 18:00 Атланты Мытищи Капитан Ступино  5:3    
2013-09-09, 19:30 Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск Красная Армия Москва  5:4  Б 
2013-09-09, 18:30 МХК Химик Воскресенск Русские Витязи Чехов  2:3    
2013-09-09, 19:00 СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург Ред Булл Зальцбург  5:4    
2013-09-09, 12:00 Амурские Тигры Хабаровск МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург  1:3    
2013-09-09, 19:00 ХК МВД Балашиха ХК Рига Рига  4:0    
2013-09-10, 19:00 Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Ред Булл Зальцбург  3:5    
2013-09-11, 17:00 МХК Спартак Москва Алмаз Череповец  3:0    
2013-09-11, 20:00 Молодая Гвардия Донецк Локо Ярославль  0:7    
2013-09-11, 18:00 Атланты Мытищи Русские Витязи Чехов  1:0    
2013-09-11, 19:30 МХК Юность Минск Красная Армия Москва  2:4    
2013-09-11, 18:30 МХК Химик Воскресенск Капитан Ступино  2:3  Б 
2013-09-11, 12:00 Амурские Тигры Хабаровск ХК Рига Рига  1:2    
2013-09-11, 19:00 ХК МВД Балашиха МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург  6:2    
2013-09-14, 14:30 Ред Булл Зальцбург Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск  3:2  ОТ
2013-09-14, 13:00 МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург Атланты Мытищи  1:2    
2013-09-14, 18:00 ХК Рига Рига МХК Химик Воскресенск  4:1    
2013-09-14, 17:00 Капитан Ступино Красная Армия Москва  2:3    
2013-09-14, 17:00 Русские Витязи Чехов Патриот Будапешт  5:0  ТП
2013-09-15, 13:00 МХК Спартак Москва Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург  2:1    
2013-09-15, 14:00 Алмаз Череповец Амурские Тигры Хабаровск  4:2    
2013-09-15, 14:00 Локо Ярославль ХК МВД Балашиха  3:2    
2013-09-15, 18:00 Молодая Гвардия Донецк СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург  3:2    
2013-09-16, 17:00 Русские Витязи Чехов Красная Армия Москва  2:5    
2013-09-16, 20:00 Энергия Карловы Вары Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск  7:1    
2013-09-16, 20:20 ХК Рига Рига Атланты Мытищи  2:0    
2013-09-16, 18:30 МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург МХК Химик Воскресенск  1:7    
2013-09-16, 19:00 Капитан Ступино Патриот Будапешт  5:0  ТП
2013-09-17, 17:00 МХК Спартак Москва СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург  3:1    
2013-09-17, 18:00 Локо Ярославль Амурские Тигры Хабаровск  6:2    
2013-09-17, 20:00 Молодая Гвардия Донецк Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург  2:4    
2013-09-17, 18:30 Алмаз Череповец ХК МВД Балашиха  2:4    
2013-09-20, 17:00 Красная Армия Москва МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург  6:2    
2013-09-21, 14:00 МХК Юность Минск МХК Спартак Москва  3:4  Б 
2013-09-21, 13:00 Атланты Мытищи Алмаз Череповец  6:3    
2013-09-21, 14:30 Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск Молодая Гвардия Донецк  2:3  Б 
2013-09-21, 18:30 Ред Булл Зальцбург Капитан Ступино  4:3    
2013-09-21, 19:00 Энергия Карловы Вары Русские Витязи Чехов  2:3  Б 
2013-09-21, 17:00 МХК Химик Воскресенск Локо Ярославль  1:6    
2013-09-21, 19:00 Патриот Будапешт ХК Рига Рига  0:5  ТП
2013-09-23, 20:00 Энергия Карловы Вары Капитан Ступино  3:2    
2013-09-23, 17:00 Красная Армия Москва ХК Рига Рига  3:4  Б 
2013-09-23, 20:45 Ред Булл Зальцбург Русские Витязи Чехов  3:5    
2013-09-23, 18:00 Атланты Мытищи Локо Ярославль  1:3    
2013-09-23, 19:30 Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск МХК Спартак Москва  0:1    
2013-09-23, 19:30 МХК Юность Минск Молодая Гвардия Донецк  4:3    
2013-09-23, 18:30 МХК Химик Воскресенск Алмаз Череповец  1:3    
2013-09-23, 20:30 Патриот Будапешт МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург  0:5  ТП
2013-09-24, 19:00 СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург Амурские Тигры Хабаровск  5:4  ОТ
2013-09-25, 19:00 Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург ХК МВД Балашиха  4:2    
2013-09-26, 19:00 Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Амурские Тигры Хабаровск  4:3  Б 
2013-09-27, 19:00 СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург ХК МВД Балашиха  5:4    
2013-09-28, 13:00 МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург Ред Булл Зальцбург  2:3    
2013-09-28, 13:00 Русские Витязи Чехов МХК Спартак Москва  1:4    
2013-09-28, 14:00 Алмаз Череповец Красная Армия Москва  0:3    
2013-09-28, 14:00 Локо Ярославль Патриот Будапешт  5:0  ТП
2013-09-28, 18:00 ХК Рига Рига Энергия Карловы Вары  3:2    
2013-09-28, 17:00 Капитан Ступино Молодая Гвардия Донецк  1:3    
2013-09-30, 13:00 ХК Рига Рига Ред Булл Зальцбург  2:1    
2013-09-30, 17:00 Русские Витязи Чехов Молодая Гвардия Донецк  4:1    
2013-09-30, 18:00 Атланты Мытищи СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург  4:3    
2013-09-30, 18:30 Алмаз Череповец Патриот Будапешт  5:0  ТП
2013-09-30, 18:30 МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург Энергия Карловы Вары  3:5    
2013-09-30, 18:30 МХК Химик Воскресенск Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург  3:1    
2013-09-30, 19:00 Капитан Ступино МХК Спартак Москва  1:2    
2013-09-30, 12:00 Амурские Тигры Хабаровск Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск  2:4    
2013-09-30, 19:00 ХК МВД Балашиха МХК Юность Минск  5:1    
2013-09-30, 19:30 Локо Ярославль Красная Армия Москва  4:5  Б