МХЛ-Б Конференция "Запад" Календарь

2013-09-06
начало
2014-02-19
окончание
14
команд
266 / 266
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2013-09-06, 17:00 ХК Одинцово Одинцово Эльта Липецк  7:4    
2013-09-06, 18:30 Ракета Саров МХК Белгород Белгород  0:2    
2013-09-06, 18:30 ХК Зеленоград Москва Беркуты Кубани Краснодар  5:3    
2013-09-06, 19:00 МХК Дмитров Дмитров Молния Рязань  5:1    
2013-09-06, 20:00 Балтика Вильнюс Платина Кишинев  7:4    
2013-09-06, 19:00 Тверичи Тверь Локо-Юниор Ярославль  2:3    
2013-09-07, 13:00 Ракета Саров МХК Белгород Белгород  3:0    
2013-09-07, 13:00 ХК Зеленоград Москва Беркуты Кубани Краснодар  2:3  Б 
2013-09-07, 13:00 Тверичи Тверь Локо-Юниор Ярославль  1:2    
2013-09-07, 15:00 ХК Одинцово Одинцово Эльта Липецк  5:3    
2013-09-07, 17:00 МХК Дмитров Дмитров Молния Рязань  5:0    
2013-09-07, 18:00 Балтика Вильнюс Платина Кишинев  1:2    
2013-09-10, 17:00 ХК Одинцово Одинцово Молния Рязань  5:3    
2013-09-10, 19:00 Призма Рига Платина Кишинев  1:5    
2013-09-10, 18:30 Ракета Саров ХК Россошь Россошь  2:4    
2013-09-10, 18:30 ХК Зеленоград Москва Локо-Юниор Ярославль  1:4    
2013-09-10, 19:00 МХК Дмитров Дмитров Эльта Липецк  2:1    
2013-09-10, 19:00 Тверичи Тверь Беркуты Кубани Краснодар  2:7    
2013-09-11, 17:00 ХК Одинцово Одинцово Молния Рязань  5:1    
2013-09-11, 19:00 Призма Рига Платина Кишинев  0:10   
2013-09-11, 18:30 Ракета Саров ХК Россошь Россошь  1:4    
2013-09-11, 18:30 ХК Зеленоград Москва Локо-Юниор Ярославль  4:3  Б 
2013-09-11, 19:00 МХК Дмитров Дмитров Эльта Липецк  5:3    
2013-09-11, 19:00 Тверичи Тверь Беркуты Кубани Краснодар  2:5    
2013-09-17, 19:00 Молния Рязань Ракета Саров  2:5    
2013-09-18, 18:00 ХК Россошь Россошь ХК Одинцово Одинцово  8:2    
2013-09-18, 18:00 Локо-Юниор Ярославль Призма Рига  5:0  ТП
2013-09-18, 19:00 МХК Белгород Белгород МХК Дмитров Дмитров  1:3    
2013-09-18, 19:00 Молния Рязань Ракета Саров  1:5    
2013-09-18, 20:00 Платина Кишинев ХК Зеленоград Москва  2:3  ОТ
2013-09-19, 18:00 ХК Россошь Россошь ХК Одинцово Одинцово  4:2    
2013-09-19, 18:00 Локо-Юниор Ярославль Призма Рига  5:0  ТП
2013-09-19, 19:00 МХК Белгород Белгород МХК Дмитров Дмитров  2:6    
2013-09-19, 20:00 Платина Кишинев ХК Зеленоград Москва  2:7    
2013-09-21, 13:00 Эльта Липецк Ракета Саров  3:5    
2013-09-22, 13:00 МХК Белгород Белгород ХК Одинцово Одинцово  4:3    
2013-09-22, 13:00 ХК Россошь Россошь МХК Дмитров Дмитров  1:8    
2013-09-22, 14:00 Платина Кишинев Тверичи Тверь  2:3  Б 
2013-09-22, 14:30 Эльта Липецк Ракета Саров  3:1    
2013-09-22, 17:00 Беркуты Кубани Краснодар Призма Рига  5:0  ТП
2013-09-23, 18:00 ХК Россошь Россошь МХК Дмитров Дмитров  3:1    
2013-09-23, 19:00 МХК Белгород Белгород ХК Одинцово Одинцово  4:1    
2013-09-23, 19:00 Беркуты Кубани Краснодар Призма Рига  5:0  ТП
2013-09-23, 20:00 Платина Кишинев Тверичи Тверь  3:6    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме