Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Поволжье 2004 г.р. Группа A Календарь

2004 - U14
возраст
2018-09-08
начало
2018-12-23
окончание
12
команд
132 / 132
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2018-09-08, 12:00 Нефтяник Альметьевск Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург 11:2    
2018-09-08, 12:15 Лада Тольятти Комета Самара  3:2    
2018-09-08, 16:15 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Заречье Нижний Новгород  6:0    
2018-09-08, 17:45 Дизель Пенза Ижсталь Ижевск  3:4  Б 
2018-09-08, 18:30 Волна Казань Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  4:7    
2018-09-09, 09:30 Нефтяник Альметьевск Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург 10:1    
2018-09-09, 10:45 Дизель Пенза Ижсталь Ижевск  9:0    
2018-09-09, 12:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Заречье Нижний Новгород  6:1    
2018-09-09, 12:15 Лада Тольятти Комета Самара  5:3    
2018-09-09, 14:00 Волна Казань Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  3:2    
2018-09-15, 14:15 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Лада Тольятти  3:2    
2018-09-15, 14:30 Ижсталь Ижевск Нефтяник Альметьевск  1:10   
2018-09-15, 14:00 Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург Ак Барс Казань  0:6    
2018-09-15, 16:45 Волна Казань Заречье Нижний Новгород  5:0    
2018-09-15, 17:15 Комета Самара Дизель Пенза  2:3  ОТ
2018-09-16, 06:45 Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург Ак Барс Казань  0:14   
2018-09-16, 08:00 Ижсталь Ижевск Нефтяник Альметьевск  0:9    
2018-09-16, 08:30 Комета Самара Дизель Пенза  3:2    
2018-09-16, 10:30 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Лада Тольятти  3:4  ОТ
2018-09-16, 16:45 Зилант Казань Торпедо Нижний Новгород  1:7    
2018-09-16 Волна Казань Заречье Нижний Новгород  3:0    
2018-09-17, 09:15 Зилант Казань Торпедо Нижний Новгород  1:6    
2018-09-22, 11:15 Лада Тольятти Волна Казань  6:3    
2018-09-22, 13:00 Дизель Пенза Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  6:5  Б 
2018-09-22, 13:15 Нефтяник Альметьевск Комета Самара  9:1    
2018-09-22, 14:00 Ак Барс Казань Ижсталь Ижевск  7:0    
2018-09-22, 14:45 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург  7:0    
2018-09-22, 16:00 Заречье Нижний Новгород Зилант Казань  0:3    
2018-09-23, 08:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург  7:2    
2018-09-23, 08:00 Нефтяник Альметьевск Комета Самара 10:0    
2018-09-23, 09:00 Дизель Пенза Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  2:6    
2018-09-23, 09:30 Заречье Нижний Новгород Зилант Казань  1:5    
2018-09-23, 09:30 Лада Тольятти Волна Казань  2:0    
2018-09-23, 11:30 Ак Барс Казань Ижсталь Ижевск 15:0    
2018-09-29, 10:45 Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург Зилант Казань  0:3    
2018-09-29, 13:45 Лада Тольятти Заречье Нижний Новгород  4:2    
2018-09-29, 15:00 Ижсталь Ижевск Торпедо Нижний Новгород  2:6    
2018-09-29, 17:00 Комета Самара Ак Барс Казань  1:6    
2018-09-29 Волна Казань Дизель Пенза  1:2    
2018-09-30, 07:45 Ижсталь Ижевск Торпедо Нижний Новгород  0:14   
2018-09-30, 06:45 Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург Зилант Казань  3:0    
2018-09-30, 09:45 Лада Тольятти Заречье Нижний Новгород  6:2    
2018-09-30, 11:15 Комета Самара Ак Барс Казань  0:7    
2018-09-30 Волна Казань Дизель Пенза  2:0    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме