Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Поволжье 2003 г.р. Группа A Календарь

2003 - U15
возраст
2018-09-15
начало
2018-12-09
окончание
12
команд
132 / 132
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2018-09-15, 11:45 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск ХК Нижний Новгород Нижний Новгород  7:4    
2018-09-15, 13:45 Нефтяник Альметьевск Комета Самара  6:1    
2018-09-15, 14:45 Лада Тольятти Динамо Казань  4:3  ОТ
2018-09-15, 16:00 Дизель Пенза Кристалл Саратов  3:1    
2018-09-15, 17:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Ижсталь Ижевск  4:1    
2018-09-15, 17:45 Ак Барс Казань Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  8:1    
2018-09-16, 08:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск ХК Нижний Новгород Нижний Новгород  7:1    
2018-09-16, 09:00 Ак Барс Казань Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  3:1    
2018-09-16, 08:30 Лада Тольятти Динамо Казань  1:5    
2018-09-16, 10:15 Дизель Пенза Кристалл Саратов 10:3    
2018-09-16, 10:30 Нефтяник Альметьевск Комета Самара  5:0    
2018-09-16, 14:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Ижсталь Ижевск  7:2    
2018-09-22, 11:15 Динамо Казань Дизель Пенза  5:2    
2018-09-22, 12:45 Кристалл Саратов Торпедо Нижний Новгород  2:3    
2018-09-22, 13:45 Лада Тольятти Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  1:0    
2018-09-22, 14:00 Ижсталь Ижевск Нефтяник Альметьевск  2:4    
2018-09-22, 18:30 ХК Нижний Новгород Нижний Новгород Ак Барс Казань  0:11   
2018-09-22, 17:45 Комета Самара Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  4:5    
2018-09-23, 07:00 Лада Тольятти Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  3:2    
2018-09-23, 09:00 Динамо Казань Дизель Пенза  2:3  ОТ
2018-09-23, 08:15 Ижсталь Ижевск Нефтяник Альметьевск  1:2    
2018-09-23, 08:30 Кристалл Саратов Торпедо Нижний Новгород  2:5    
2018-09-23, 09:00 Комета Самара Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  1:3    
2018-09-23, 12:15 ХК Нижний Новгород Нижний Новгород Ак Барс Казань  0:7    
2018-09-29, 14:00 Ак Барс Казань Комета Самара  5:0    
2018-09-29, 16:00 Дизель Пенза Лада Тольятти  7:2    
2018-09-29, 19:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Динамо Казань  2:1    
2018-09-29, 19:15 Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк ХК Нижний Новгород Нижний Новгород  5:0    
2018-09-29 Нефтяник Альметьевск Кристалл Саратов  8:0    
2018-09-30, 08:00 Нефтяник Альметьевск Кристалл Саратов  4:2    
2018-09-30, 09:00 Ак Барс Казань Комета Самара  6:0    
2018-09-30, 10:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Динамо Казань  4:3  ОТ
2018-09-30, 10:15 Дизель Пенза Лада Тольятти  4:1    
2018-09-30, 11:45 Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк ХК Нижний Новгород Нижний Новгород  3:0    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме