Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Поволжье 2008 г.р. Финал Календарь

2019-03-23
начало
2019-03-30
окончание
2008
год
10
команд
29 / 29
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа Матч
2019-03-23, 08:45 1 Группа "A" Динамо Казань Союз Киров Группа "A"  4:1      4:1 
2019-03-23, 10:45 2 Группа "B" Волна Казань Лада Тольятти Группа "B"  1:2      1:2 
2019-03-23, 12:45 1 Группа "A" Комета Самара Торпедо Нижний Новгород Группа "A"  1:4      1:4 
2019-03-23, 14:45 2 Группа "B" Ак Барс Казань Дизель Пенза Группа "B"  4:2      4:2 
2019-03-24, 08:30 1 Группа "A" Кристалл Саратов Союз Киров Группа "A"  1:0  Б   1:0 Б
2019-03-24, 10:30 2 Группа "B" Торос Нефтекамск Ак Барс Казань Группа "B"  4:3  Б   4:3 Б
2019-03-24, 12:45 1 Группа "A" Динамо Казань Комета Самара Группа "A"  1:2      1:2 
2019-03-24, 14:30 2 Группа "B" Дизель Пенза Волна Казань Группа "B"  1:2      1:2 
2019-03-25, 08:30 2 Группа "B" Волна Казань Торос Нефтекамск Группа "B"  4:5      4:5 
2019-03-25, 10:30 2 Группа "B" Лада Тольятти Дизель Пенза Группа "B"  3:5      3:5 
2019-03-25, 12:30 1 Группа "A" Комета Самара Кристалл Саратов Группа "A"  2:0      2:0 
2019-03-25, 14:30 1 Группа "A" Торпедо Нижний Новгород Динамо Казань Группа "A"  3:1      3:1 
2019-03-26, 08:30 2 Группа "B" Волна Казань Ак Барс Казань Группа "B"  3:4      3:4 
2019-03-26, 10:30 2 Группа "B" Торос Нефтекамск Лада Тольятти Группа "B"  2:7      2:7 
2019-03-26, 12:30 1 Группа "A" Союз Киров Комета Самара Группа "A"  1:4      1:4 
2019-03-26, 14:30 1 Группа "A" Кристалл Саратов Торпедо Нижний Новгород Группа "A"  2:3      2:3 
2019-03-27, 08:30 1 Группа "A" Торпедо Нижний Новгород Союз Киров Группа "A"  8:2      8:2 
2019-03-27, 10:30 2 Группа "B" Лада Тольятти Ак Барс Казань Группа "B"  2:1      2:1 
2019-03-27, 12:30 1 Группа "A" Динамо Казань Кристалл Саратов Группа "A"  1:2      1:2 
2019-03-27, 14:30 2 Группа "B" Дизель Пенза Торос Нефтекамск Группа "B"  3:0      3:0 
2019-03-28, 08:30 132 За 9-10 место Союз Киров Волна Казань За 9-10 место  4:2      4:2 
2019-03-29, 08:30 140 За 5-8 место Кристалл Саратов Торос Нефтекамск За 5-8 место  2:1      2:1 
2019-03-29, 10:30 140 За 5-8 место Дизель Пенза Динамо Казань За 5-8 место  5:4      5:4 
2019-03-29, 12:30 156 1/2 финала Торпедо Нижний Новгород Ак Барс Казань 1/2 финала  7:2      7:2 
2019-03-29, 14:30 156 1/2 финала Лада Тольятти Комета Самара 1/2 финала  7:3      7:3 
2019-03-30, 08:00 134 За 7-8 место Динамо Казань Торос Нефтекамск За 7-8 место  3:2      3:2 
2019-03-30, 10:00 142 За 5-6 место Кристалл Саратов Дизель Пенза За 5-6 место  0:2      0:2 
2019-03-30, 12:00 190 За 3-4 место Комета Самара Ак Барс Казань За 3-4 место  4:2      4:2 
2019-03-30, 14:00 200 Финал Лада Тольятти Торпедо Нижний Новгород Финал  4:5      4:5