Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Поволжье.ЮХЛ. Плей-офф Календарь

2019-02-02
начало
2019-03-25
окончание
2001
год
16
команд
55 / 55
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2019-02-02, 13:00 154 1/8 финала Ракета U18 Саров Нефтяник U18 Альметьевск 1/8 финала  2:4    
2019-02-02, 12:30 154 1/8 финала Торос U18 Нефтекамск Ижсталь U18 Ижевск 1/8 финала  3:0    
2019-02-02, 15:00 154 1/8 финала Сокол U18 Новочебоксарск Ак Барс U18 Казань 1/8 финала  0:8    
2019-02-02, 16:45 154 1/8 финала Олимпия U18 Кирово-Чепецк Динамо U18 Казань 1/8 финала  1:3    
2019-02-02, 16:45 154 1/8 финала Волна U18 Казань Торпедо U18 Нижний Новгород 1/8 финала  4:3    
2019-02-02, 16:45 154 1/8 финала Кристалл U18 Саратов Лада-Веста U18 Тольятти 1/8 финала  2:3    
2019-02-02, 16:45 154 1/8 финала Комета U18 Самара Нефтехимик U18 Нижнекамск 1/8 финала  3:1    
2019-02-02, 16:15 154 1/8 финала Юниор Газпром добыча U18 Оренбург Дизель U18 Пенза 1/8 финала  1:2    
2019-02-03, 08:15 154 1/8 финала Ракета U18 Саров Нефтяник U18 Альметьевск 1/8 финала  2:6    
2019-02-03, 08:45 154 1/8 финала Кристалл U18 Саратов Лада-Веста U18 Тольятти 1/8 финала  6:5  Б 
2019-02-03, 10:00 154 1/8 финала Волна U18 Казань Торпедо U18 Нижний Новгород 1/8 финала  3:5    
2019-02-03, 10:15 154 1/8 финала Олимпия U18 Кирово-Чепецк Динамо U18 Казань 1/8 финала  1:6    
2019-02-03, 09:30 154 1/8 финала Комета U18 Самара Нефтехимик U18 Нижнекамск 1/8 финала  4:2    
2019-02-03, 11:30 154 1/8 финала Сокол U18 Новочебоксарск Ак Барс U18 Казань 1/8 финала  0:8    
2019-02-03, 09:30 154 1/8 финала Торос U18 Нефтекамск Ижсталь U18 Ижевск 1/8 финала  0:3    
2019-02-03, 09:45 154 1/8 финала Юниор Газпром добыча U18 Оренбург Дизель U18 Пенза 1/8 финала  2:4    
2019-02-08, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Торпедо U18 Нижний Новгород Волна U18 Казань 1/8 финала 10:1    
2019-02-09, 08:45 154 1/8 финала Торпедо U18 Нижний Новгород Волна U18 Казань 1/8 финала  8:3    
2019-02-09, 12:45 154 1/8 финала Нефтехимик U18 Нижнекамск Комета U18 Самара 1/8 финала  5:1    
2019-02-09, 13:15 154 1/8 финала Дизель U18 Пенза Юниор Газпром добыча U18 Оренбург 1/8 финала  6:2    
2019-02-09, 13:30 154 1/8 финала Динамо U18 Казань Олимпия U18 Кирово-Чепецк 1/8 финала  4:3    
2019-02-09, 13:00 154 1/8 финала Лада-Веста U18 Тольятти Кристалл U18 Саратов 1/8 финала 10:1    
2019-02-09, 14:45 154 1/8 финала Ак Барс U18 Казань Сокол U18 Новочебоксарск 1/8 финала  7:0    
2019-02-09, 15:30 154 1/8 финала Ижсталь U18 Ижевск Торос U18 Нефтекамск 1/8 финала  2:1  ОТ
2019-02-09, 18:45 154 1/8 финала Нефтяник U18 Альметьевск Ракета U18 Саров 1/8 финала  5:1    
2019-02-10, 08:00 154 1/8 финала Лада-Веста U18 Тольятти Кристалл U18 Саратов 1/8 финала  9:1    
2019-02-10, 10:30 154 1/8 финала Нефтехимик U18 Нижнекамск Комета U18 Самара 1/8 финала  3:2    
2019-02-10, 13:00 154 1/8 финала Ижсталь U18 Ижевск Торос U18 Нефтекамск 1/8 финала  2:3  ОТ
2019-02-11, 09:15 154 1/8 финала Нефтехимик U18 Нижнекамск Комета U18 Самара 1/8 финала  4:5  ОТ
2019-02-11, 08:15 154 1/8 финала Ижсталь U18 Ижевск Торос U18 Нефтекамск 1/8 финала  1:4    
2019-02-16, 10:45 155 1/4 финала Торос U18 Нефтекамск Ак Барс U18 Казань 1/4 финала  0:5    
2019-02-16, 13:15 155 1/4 финала Дизель U18 Пенза Лада-Веста U18 Тольятти 1/4 финала  1:3    
2019-02-16, 17:45 155 1/4 финала Торпедо U18 Нижний Новгород Динамо U18 Казань 1/4 финала  3:1    
2019-02-16, 16:45 155 1/4 финала Комета U18 Самара Нефтяник U18 Альметьевск 1/4 финала  2:5    
2019-02-17, 08:45 155 1/4 финала Торпедо U18 Нижний Новгород Динамо U18 Казань 1/4 финала  6:5  Б 
2019-02-17, 09:15 155 1/4 финала Дизель U18 Пенза Лада-Веста U18 Тольятти 1/4 финала  2:5    
2019-02-17, 09:30 155 1/4 финала Комета U18 Самара Нефтяник U18 Альметьевск 1/4 финала  3:2    
2019-02-17, 09:30 155 1/4 финала Торос U18 Нефтекамск Ак Барс U18 Казань 1/4 финала  0:7    
2019-02-23, 14:00 155 1/4 финала Ак Барс U18 Казань Торос U18 Нефтекамск 1/4 финала  4:2    
2019-02-23, 13:00 155 1/4 финала Лада-Веста U18 Тольятти Дизель U18 Пенза 1/4 финала 10:3    
2019-02-23, 14:30 155 1/4 финала Динамо U18 Казань Торпедо U18 Нижний Новгород 1/4 финала  0:1    
2019-02-23, 17:00 155 1/4 финала Нефтяник U18 Альметьевск Комета U18 Самара 1/4 финала  5:0    
2019-02-24, 12:30 155 1/4 финала Нефтяник U18 Альметьевск Комета U18 Самара 1/4 финала  5:3    

Обсуждение