2016-09-17, 15:30
|
Зилант Казань
–
Волгарь Тольятти
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2016-09-17, 16:20
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Лидер Ульяновск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2016-09-17, 16:15
|
Комета Самара
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2016-09-18, 08:20
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Лидер Ульяновск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2016-09-18, 09:30
|
Комета Самара
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2016-09-18, 11:45
|
Зилант Казань
–
Волгарь Тольятти
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2016-09-24, 10:15
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2016-09-24, 11:00
|
Рубин Кузнецк
–
Зилант Казань
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2016-09-24, 13:15
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
Комета Самара
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2016-09-25, 08:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2016-09-25, 10:00
|
Рубин Кузнецк
–
Зилант Казань
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2016-09-25, 09:15
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
Комета Самара
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2016-10-01, 16:15
|
Комета Самара
–
Рубин Кузнецк
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2016-10-01, 17:15
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Волгарь Тольятти
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2016-10-01, 16:40
|
Лидер Ульяновск
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2016-10-02, 08:15
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Волгарь Тольятти
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2016-10-02, 08:20
|
Лидер Ульяновск
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2016-10-02, 08:30
|
Комета Самара
–
Рубин Кузнецк
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2016-10-08, 13:00
|
Зилант Казань
–
Комета Самара
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2016-10-08, 13:30
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
Лидер Ульяновск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2016-10-08, 18:30
|
Рубин Кузнецк
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2016-10-09, 07:15
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
Лидер Ульяновск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2016-10-09, 10:00
|
Рубин Кузнецк
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2016-10-09, 11:45
|
Зилант Казань
–
Комета Самара
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2016-10-15, 16:15
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Волгарь Тольятти
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2016-10-15, 16:30
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Зилант Казань
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2016-10-15, 16:20
|
Лидер Ульяновск
–
Рубин Кузнецк
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2016-10-16, 09:15
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Зилант Казань
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2016-10-16, 08:20
|
Лидер Ульяновск
–
Рубин Кузнецк
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2016-10-16, 10:15
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Волгарь Тольятти
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2016-10-22, 13:00
|
Зилант Казань
–
Лидер Ульяновск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2016-10-22, 16:45
|
Комета Самара
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2016-10-22, 18:30
|
Рубин Кузнецк
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2016-10-23, 10:00
|
Рубин Кузнецк
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2016-10-23, 09:45
|
Комета Самара
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2016-10-23, 12:00
|
Зилант Казань
–
Лидер Ульяновск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2016-10-29, 13:30
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
Рубин Кузнецк
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2016-10-29, 16:20
|
Лидер Ульяновск
–
Комета Самара
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2016-10-30, 07:00
|
Лидер Ульяновск
–
Комета Самара
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2016-10-30, 07:00
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
Рубин Кузнецк
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2016-10-31, 14:45
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Зилант Казань
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2016-11-01, 10:45
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Зилант Казань
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2016-11-12, 16:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Комета Самара
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2016-11-12, 11:00
|
Лидер Ульяновск
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2016-11-13, 07:15
|
Лидер Ульяновск
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
5:11
|
|
|
2016-11-13, 10:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Комета Самара
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2016-11-19, 15:00
|
Комета Самара
–
Волгарь Тольятти
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2016-11-19, 12:00
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2016-11-20, 10:45
|
Комета Самара
–
Волгарь Тольятти
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2016-11-20, 15:30
|
Зилант Казань
–
Рубин Кузнецк
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2016-11-20, 12:00
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2016-11-21, 09:00
|
Зилант Казань
–
Рубин Кузнецк
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2016-11-26, 13:30
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2016-11-26, 17:30
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Лидер Ульяновск
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2016-11-26, 18:30
|
Рубин Кузнецк
–
Комета Самара
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2016-11-27, 07:15
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2016-11-27, 09:00
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Лидер Ульяновск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2016-11-27, 10:00
|
Рубин Кузнецк
–
Комета Самара
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2016-12-03, 16:20
|
Лидер Ульяновск
–
Волгарь Тольятти
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2016-12-03, 17:30
|
Комета Самара
–
Зилант Казань
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2016-12-03, 12:00
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Рубин Кузнецк
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2016-12-04, 08:20
|
Лидер Ульяновск
–
Волгарь Тольятти
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2016-12-04, 09:30
|
Комета Самара
–
Зилант Казань
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2016-12-04, 12:00
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Рубин Кузнецк
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2016-12-10, 13:30
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2016-12-10, 15:30
|
Зилант Казань
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2016-12-10, 18:30
|
Рубин Кузнецк
–
Лидер Ульяновск
|
|
19:0
|
|
|
2016-12-11, 07:15
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2016-12-11, 09:30
|
Зилант Казань
–
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2016-12-11, 10:30
|
Рубин Кузнецк
–
Лидер Ульяновск
|
|
21:1
|
|
|
2016-12-17, 13:30
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Рубин Кузнецк
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2016-12-17, 16:20
|
Лидер Ульяновск
–
Зилант Казань
|
|
0:11
|
|
|
2016-12-17, 19:45
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Комета Самара
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2016-12-18, 08:30
|
Челны Набережные Челны
–
Рубин Кузнецк
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2016-12-18, 08:20
|
Лидер Ульяновск
–
Зилант Казань
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2016-12-18, 13:00
|
Мордовия Саранск
–
Комета Самара
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2016-12-24, 13:30
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
Зилант Казань
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2016-12-25, 07:15
|
Волгарь Тольятти
–
Зилант Казань
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2017-01-14, 15:30
|
Зилант Казань
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2017-01-14, 16:15
|
Комета Самара
–
Лидер Ульяновск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2017-01-14, 18:30
|
Рубин Кузнецк
–
Волгарь Тольятти
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2017-01-15, 08:15
|
Комета Самара
–
Лидер Ульяновск
|
|
13:1
|
|
|
2017-01-15, 09:30
|
Зилант Казань
–
Челны Набережные Челны
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2017-01-15, 10:00
|
Рубин Кузнецк
–
Волгарь Тольятти
|
|
8:0
|
|
|