Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Поволжье 2006 г.р. Кубок Поволжья.Группа 2 Календарь

2006 - U11
возраст
2017-03-26
начало
2017-03-31
окончание
10
команд
25 / 25
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2017-03-26, 07:00 1 Группа "A" Девон Туймазы Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург Группа "A"  8:0    
2017-03-26, 09:00 2 Группа "B" Комета Самара Волна Казань Группа "B"  6:1    
2017-03-26, 11:00 1 Группа "A" Биектау Высокая гора Пестрецы Пестрецы Группа "A"  1:3    
2017-03-26, 13:00 2 Группа "B" Кристалл Балаково Темп Кулебаки Группа "B"  3:4  Б 
2017-03-27, 07:00 2 Группа "B" Темп Кулебаки Комета Самара Группа "B"  0:3    
2017-03-27, 09:00 1 Группа "A" Пестрецы Пестрецы Девон Туймазы Группа "A"  5:0    
2017-03-27, 11:00 2 Группа "B" СКИФ Нижний Новгород Кристалл Балаково Группа "B"  0:6    
2017-03-27, 13:00 1 Группа "A" Лидер Ульяновск Биектау Высокая гора Группа "A"  3:10   
2017-03-28, 07:00 2 Группа "B" Волна Казань СКИФ Нижний Новгород Группа "B"  9:1    
2017-03-28, 09:00 1 Группа "A" Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург Лидер Ульяновск Группа "A"  6:5    
2017-03-28, 11:00 2 Группа "B" Комета Самара Кристалл Балаково Группа "B"  1:2  Б 
2017-03-28, 13:00 1 Группа "A" Девон Туймазы Биектау Высокая гора Группа "A"  2:1  Б 
2017-03-29, 07:00 1 Группа "A" Лидер Ульяновск Девон Туймазы Группа "A"  3:6    
2017-03-29, 09:00 2 Группа "B" СКИФ Нижний Новгород Комета Самара Группа "B"  0:13   
2017-03-29, 11:00 1 Группа "A" Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург Пестрецы Пестрецы Группа "A"  0:9    
2017-03-29, 13:00 2 Группа "B" Волна Казань Темп Кулебаки Группа "B"  3:4    
2017-03-30, 07:00 2 Группа "B" Темп Кулебаки СКИФ Нижний Новгород Группа "B" 11:0    
2017-03-30, 09:00 1 Группа "A" Пестрецы Пестрецы Лидер Ульяновск Группа "A"  7:0    
2017-03-30, 11:00 1 Группа "A" Биектау Высокая гора Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург Группа "A"  4:5  Б 
2017-03-30, 13:00 2 Группа "B" Кристалл Балаково Волна Казань Группа "B"  4:1    
2017-03-31, 07:00 132 За 9-10 место Лидер Ульяновск СКИФ Нижний Новгород За 9-10 место  7:3    
2017-03-31, 09:00 134 За 7-8 место Биектау Высокая гора Волна Казань За 7-8 место  5:0    
2017-03-31, 11:00 142 За 5-6 место Юниор Газпром добыча Оренбург Темп Кулебаки За 5-6 место  0:7    
2017-03-31, 13:00 190 За 3-4 место Девон Туймазы Кристалл Балаково За 3-4 место  3:0    
2017-03-31, 15:00 200 Финал Пестрецы Пестрецы Комета Самара Финал  4:2    

Обсуждение