2021-09-25, 16:30
|
ПСК Нарва
–
Эверест Кохтла-Ярве
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2021-09-25, 18:10
|
Пантер Таллин
–
Курбадс Рига
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2021-09-26, 15:30
|
ПСК Нарва
–
Виру Спутник Кохтла-Ярве
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2021-09-26, 15:40
|
Вайперс Таллин
–
Пантер Таллин
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2021-10-02, 15:50
|
Вайперс Таллин
–
Виру Спутник Кохтла-Ярве
|
|
12:3
|
|
|
2021-10-02, 17:00
|
Вялк 494 Тарту
–
Пантер Таллин
|
|
12:3
|
|
|
2021-10-03, 17:00
|
Вялк 494 Тарту
–
ПСК Нарва
|
|
13:5
|
|
|
2021-10-09, 16:30
|
ПСК Нарва
–
Вайперс Таллин
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2021-10-09, 18:10
|
Пантер Таллин
–
Виру Спутник Кохтла-Ярве
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2021-10-09, 18:30
|
Курбадс Рига
–
Вялк 494 Тарту
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2021-10-10, 11:45
|
Курбадс Рига
–
Вялк 494 Тарту
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2021-10-10, 16:10
|
Пантер Таллин
–
Эверест Кохтла-Ярве
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2021-10-16, 18:00
|
ПСК Нарва
–
Курбадс Рига
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2021-10-17, 13:00
|
ПСК Нарва
–
Курбадс Рига
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2021-10-17, 17:00
|
Вялк 494 Тарту
–
Эверест Кохтла-Ярве
|
|
8:5
|
|
|
2021-10-23, 16:30
|
ПСК Нарва
–
Пантер Таллин
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2021-10-30, 15:50
|
Вайперс Таллин
–
Эверест Кохтла-Ярве
|
|
9:5
|
|
|
2021-10-30, 17:00
|
Пантер Таллин
–
Курбадс Рига
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2021-11-06, 17:30
|
ПСК Нарва
–
Эверест Кохтла-Ярве
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2021-11-06, 18:00
|
Вялк 494 Тарту
–
Вайперс Таллин
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2021-11-07, 16:30
|
ПСК Нарва
–
Виру Спутник Кохтла-Ярве
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2021-11-07, 17:30
|
Вайперс Таллин
–
Курбадс Рига
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2021-11-20, 19:10
|
Пантер Таллин
–
Вялк 494 Тарту
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2021-11-21, 17:30
|
Вайперс Таллин
–
ПСК Нарва
|
|
12:6
|
|
|
2021-11-27, 17:30
|
ПСК Нарва
–
Вялк 494 Тарту
|
|
5:8
|
|
|
2021-11-27, 19:10
|
Пантер Таллин
–
Эверест Кохтла-Ярве
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2021-11-28, 17:30
|
Вайперс Таллин
–
Виру Спутник Кохтла-Ярве
|
|
12:6
|
|
|
2021-11-28, 18:00
|
Вялк 494 Тарту
–
Эверест Кохтла-Ярве
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2021-12-04, 18:00
|
Вялк 494 Тарту
–
Виру Спутник Кохтла-Ярве
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2021-12-04, 19:40
|
Курбадс Рига
–
Эверест Кохтла-Ярве
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2021-12-05, 12:40
|
Курбадс Рига
–
Эверест Кохтла-Ярве
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2021-12-05, 17:10
|
Пантер Таллин
–
ПСК Нарва
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2021-12-05, 17:30
|
Вайперс Таллин
–
Вялк 494 Тарту
|
|
6:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2021-12-11, 20:40
|
Курбадс Рига
–
Виру Спутник Кохтла-Ярве
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2021-12-12, 16:00
|
Курбадс Рига
–
Виру Спутник Кохтла-Ярве
|
|
12:3
|
|
|
2022-01-08, 17:30
|
Эверест Кохтла-Ярве
–
ПСК Нарва
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2022-01-08, 19:10
|
Пантер Таллин
–
Вялк 494 Тарту
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2022-01-09, 16:30
|
Виру Спутник Кохтла-Ярве
–
ПСК Нарва
|
|
2:12
|
|
|
2022-01-09, 17:10
|
Пантер Таллин
–
Вайперс Таллин
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2022-01-22, 17:30
|
ПСК Нарва
–
Пантер Таллин
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2022-01-22, 18:00
|
Вялк 494 Тарту
–
Виру Спутник Кохтла-Ярве
|
|
13:5
|
|
|
2022-01-29, 17:30
|
ПСК Нарва
–
Вайперс Таллин
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2022-01-29, 18:00
|
Виру Спутник Кохтла-Ярве
–
Вялк 494 Тарту
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2022-01-29, 19:30
|
Курбадс Рига
–
Пантер Таллин
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2022-01-30, 12:45
|
Курбадс Рига
–
Пантер Таллин
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2022-01-30, 16:30
|
Эверест Кохтла-Ярве
–
Виру Спутник Кохтла-Ярве
|
|
12:4
|
|
|
2022-01-30, 17:40
|
Вайперс Таллин
–
Вялк 494 Тарту
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2022-02-05, 18:00
|
Вялк 494 Тарту
–
ПСК Нарва
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2022-02-05, 19:10
|
Пантер Таллин
–
Виру Спутник Кохтла-Ярве
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2022-02-06, 16:30
|
Эверест Кохтла-Ярве
–
Вялк 494 Тарту
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2022-02-12, 19:00
|
Курбадс Рига
–
Вайперс Таллин
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2022-02-12, 19:10
|
Виру Спутник Кохтла-Ярве
–
Пантер Таллин
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2022-02-13, 12:40
|
Курбадс Рига
–
Вайперс Таллин
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2022-02-13, 17:10
|
Виру Спутник Кохтла-Ярве
–
Эверест Кохтла-Ярве
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2022-02-19, 18:30
|
Эверест Кохтла-Ярве
–
ПСК Нарва
|
|
12:0
|
|
|
2022-02-19, 19:10
|
Пантер Таллин
–
Вайперс Таллин
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2022-02-19, 19:40
|
Виру Спутник Кохтла-Ярве
–
Курбадс Рига
|
|
0:13
|
|
|
2022-02-20, 12:10
|
Виру Спутник Кохтла-Ярве
–
Курбадс Рига
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2022-02-20, 17:30
|
Вайперс Таллин
–
Эверест Кохтла-Ярве
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2022-02-26, 17:40
|
Эверест Кохтла-Ярве
–
Вайперс Таллин
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2022-02-26, 18:00
|
Виру Спутник Кохтла-Ярве
–
Вялк 494 Тарту
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2022-02-26, 19:10
|
Пантер Таллин
–
ПСК Нарва
|
|
10:5
|
|
|
2022-02-27, 16:30
|
Эверест Кохтла-Ярве
–
Вайперс Таллин
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2022-02-27, 16:30
|
ПСК Нарва
–
Вялк 494 Тарту
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2022-03-04, 21:30
|
Эверест Кохтла-Ярве
–
Курбадс Рига
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2022-03-05, 16:15
|
Эверест Кохтла-Ярве
–
Курбадс Рига
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2022-03-05, 16:50
|
Вайперс Таллин
–
ПСК Нарва
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2022-03-05, 18:00
|
Вялк 494 Тарту
–
Пантер Таллин
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2022-03-06, 17:40
|
Вайперс Таллин
–
Пантер Таллин
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2022-03-11, 19:35
|
Вялк 494 Тарту
–
Курбадс Рига
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2022-03-12, 17:30
|
Виру Спутник Кохтла-Ярве
–
ПСК Нарва
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2022-03-12, 18:00
|
Вялк 494 Тарту
–
Курбадс Рига
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2022-03-12, 19:10
|
Эверест Кохтла-Ярве
–
Пантер Таллин
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2022-03-13, 16:30
|
Эверест Кохтла-Ярве
–
Пантер Таллин
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2022-03-13, 17:10
|
Виру Спутник Кохтла-Ярве
–
Вайперс Таллин
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2022-03-16, 19:00
|
Вайперс Таллин
–
Курбадс Рига
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2022-03-19, 18:00
|
Вялк 494 Тарту
–
Вайперс Таллин
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2022-03-19, 20:00
|
Курбадс Рига
–
ПСК Нарва
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2022-03-19, 20:25
|
Эверест Кохтла-Ярве
–
Виру Спутник Кохтла-Ярве
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2022-03-20, 13:00
|
Курбадс Рига
–
ПСК Нарва
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2022-03-20, 13:00
|
Виру Спутник Кохтла-Ярве
–
Вайперс Таллин
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2022-03-20, 14:00
|
Виру Спутник Кохтла-Ярве
–
Пантер Таллин
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2022-03-20, 15:00
|
Виру Спутник Кохтла-Ярве
–
Эверест Кохтла-Ярве
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2022-03-20, 16:30
|
Эверест Кохтла-Ярве
–
Вялк 494 Тарту
|
|
2:6
|
|
|