2024-03-01, 12:00
|
Солт Ст.Мари
–
Ошава Дженералс
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2024-03-01, 12:00
|
Гульф Шторм
–
Оуэн Саунд
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2024-03-01, 12:00
|
Брантфорд Брантфорд
–
Сагиноу
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2024-03-01, 12:00
|
Кингстон
–
Эри Оттерс
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2024-03-01, 12:00
|
Миссиссуга
–
Оттава
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2024-03-01, 12:00
|
Флинт
–
Виндзор Спитфайрс
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2024-03-01, 12:00
|
Китченер
–
Лондон
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2024-03-01, 12:00
|
Садбари Вольфс
–
Сарния Стинг
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2024-03-02, 12:00
|
Брантфорд Брантфорд
–
Кингстон
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2024-03-02, 12:00
|
Флинт
–
Лондон
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2024-03-02, 12:00
|
Оуэн Саунд
–
Сагиноу
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2024-03-02, 12:00
|
Садбари Вольфс
–
Ошава Дженералс
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2024-03-03, 12:00
|
Оттава
–
Эри Оттерс
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2024-03-03, 12:00
|
Норт Бэй
–
Ниагара
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2024-03-03, 12:00
|
Гульф Шторм
–
Сагиноу
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2024-03-03, 12:00
|
Китченер
–
Кингстон
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2024-03-03, 12:00
|
Солт Ст.Мари
–
Сарния Стинг
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2024-03-03, 12:00
|
Виндзор Спитфайрс
–
Миссиссуга
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2024-03-03, 12:00
|
Оуэн Саунд
–
Питерборо
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2024-03-05, 12:00
|
Ошава Дженералс
–
Оттава
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2024-03-05, 12:00
|
Питерборо
–
Барри Кольтс
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2024-03-06, 12:00
|
Миссиссуга
–
Брантфорд Брантфорд
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2024-03-06, 12:00
|
Гульф Шторм
–
Лондон
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2024-03-06, 12:00
|
Флинт
–
Сагиноу
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2024-03-06, 12:00
|
Оуэн Саунд
–
Китченер
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2024-03-06, 12:00
|
Садбари Вольфс
–
Солт Ст.Мари
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2024-03-07, 12:00
|
Барри Кольтс
–
Миссиссуга
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2024-03-07, 12:00
|
Норт Бэй
–
Виндзор Спитфайрс
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2024-03-07, 12:00
|
Питерборо
–
Оттава
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2024-03-08, 12:00
|
Брантфорд Брантфорд
–
Ошава Дженералс
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2024-03-08, 12:00
|
Оттава
–
Ниагара
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2024-03-08, 12:00
|
Китченер
–
Флинт
|
|
9:5
|
|
|
2024-03-08, 12:00
|
Лондон
–
Сарния Стинг
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2024-03-08, 12:00
|
Садбари Вольфс
–
Виндзор Спитфайрс
|
|
9:8 ОТ
|
|
|
2024-03-08, 12:00
|
Сагиноу
–
Кингстон
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2024-03-08, 12:00
|
Солт Ст.Мари
–
Гульф Шторм
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2024-03-09, 12:00
|
Лондон
–
Китченер
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2024-03-09, 12:00
|
Флинт
–
Кингстон
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2024-03-09, 12:00
|
Эри Оттерс
–
Оуэн Саунд
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2024-03-09, 12:00
|
Питерборо
–
Ниагара
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2024-03-09, 12:00
|
Сагиноу
–
Гульф Шторм
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2024-03-09, 12:00
|
Солт Ст.Мари
–
Виндзор Спитфайрс
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2024-03-09, 12:00
|
Барри Кольтс
–
Норт Бэй
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2024-03-10, 12:00
|
Оттава
–
Миссиссуга
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2024-03-10, 12:00
|
Норт Бэй
–
Садбари Вольфс
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2024-03-10, 12:00
|
Сарния Стинг
–
Кингстон
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2024-03-10, 12:00
|
Брантфорд Брантфорд
–
Питерборо
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2024-03-10, 12:00
|
Эри Оттерс
–
Оуэн Саунд
|
|
6:7 Б
|
|
|
2024-03-10, 12:00
|
Ошава Дженералс
–
Барри Кольтс
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2024-03-12, 12:00
|
Оттава
–
Барри Кольтс
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2024-03-12, 12:00
|
Миссиссуга
–
Ошава Дженералс
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2024-03-13, 12:00
|
Флинт
–
Солт Ст.Мари
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2024-03-13, 12:00
|
Эри Оттерс
–
Лондон
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2024-03-13, 12:00
|
Питерборо
–
Кингстон
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2024-03-13, 12:00
|
Сарния Стинг
–
Миссиссуга
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2024-03-14, 12:00
|
Барри Кольтс
–
Оттава
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2024-03-14, 12:00
|
Норт Бэй
–
Брантфорд Брантфорд
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2024-03-14, 12:00
|
Ниагара
–
Эри Оттерс
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2024-03-14, 12:00
|
Виндзор Спитфайрс
–
Гульф Шторм
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2024-03-15, 12:00
|
Кингстон
–
Питерборо
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2024-03-15, 12:00
|
Миссиссуга
–
Ниагара
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2024-03-15, 12:00
|
Китченер
–
Оуэн Саунд
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2024-03-15, 12:00
|
Лондон
–
Солт Ст.Мари
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2024-03-15, 12:00
|
Садбари Вольфс
–
Ошава Дженералс
|
|
5:8
|
|
|
2024-03-15, 12:00
|
Сарния Стинг
–
Флинт
|
|
6:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2024-03-15, 12:00
|
Гульф Шторм
–
Сагиноу
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2024-03-16, 12:00
|
Брантфорд Брантфорд
–
Оттава
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2024-03-16, 12:00
|
Флинт
–
Виндзор Спитфайрс
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2024-03-16, 12:00
|
Эри Оттерс
–
Сагиноу
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2024-03-16, 12:00
|
Оуэн Саунд
–
Солт Ст.Мари
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2024-03-16, 12:00
|
Питерборо
–
Норт Бэй
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2024-03-16, 12:00
|
Барри Кольтс
–
Садбари Вольфс
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2024-03-17, 12:00
|
Брантфорд Брантфорд
–
Миссиссуга
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2024-03-17, 12:00
|
Кингстон
–
Норт Бэй
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2024-03-17, 12:00
|
Ниагара
–
Барри Кольтс
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2024-03-17, 12:00
|
Гульф Шторм
–
Китченер
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2024-03-17, 12:00
|
Оуэн Саунд
–
Садбари Вольфс
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2024-03-17, 12:00
|
Виндзор Спитфайрс
–
Лондон
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2024-03-17, 12:00
|
Ошава Дженералс
–
Сарния Стинг
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2024-03-19, 12:00
|
Барри Кольтс
–
Ниагара
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2024-03-19, 12:00
|
Китченер
–
Гульф Шторм
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2024-03-20, 12:00
|
Брантфорд Брантфорд
–
Ниагара
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2024-03-20, 12:00
|
Норт Бэй
–
Барри Кольтс
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2024-03-20, 12:00
|
Флинт
–
Эри Оттерс
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2024-03-20, 12:00
|
Солт Ст.Мари
–
Сарния Стинг
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2024-03-21, 12:00
|
Ниагара
–
Миссиссуга
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2024-03-21, 12:00
|
Гульф Шторм
–
Оуэн Саунд
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2024-03-21, 12:00
|
Питерборо
–
Оттава
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2024-03-21, 12:00
|
Виндзор Спитфайрс
–
Эри Оттерс
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2024-03-22, 12:00
|
Кингстон
–
Оттава
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2024-03-22, 12:00
|
Миссиссуга
–
Норт Бэй
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2024-03-22, 12:00
|
Китченер
–
Ошава Дженералс
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2024-03-22, 12:00
|
Лондон
–
Виндзор Спитфайрс
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2024-03-22, 12:00
|
Садбари Вольфс
–
Барри Кольтс
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2024-03-22, 12:00
|
Сарния Стинг
–
Сагиноу
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2024-03-22, 12:00
|
Солт Ст.Мари
–
Флинт
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2024-03-23, 12:00
|
Флинт
–
Сарния Стинг
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2024-03-23, 12:00
|
Эри Оттерс
–
Китченер
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2024-03-23, 12:00
|
Сагиноу
–
Виндзор Спитфайрс
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2024-03-23, 12:00
|
Оуэн Саунд
–
Гульф Шторм
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2024-03-23, 12:00
|
Кингстон
–
Брантфорд Брантфорд
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2024-03-23, 12:00
|
Ниагара
–
Садбари Вольфс
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2024-03-23, 12:00
|
Барри Кольтс
–
Питерборо
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2024-03-24, 12:00
|
Оттава
–
Брантфорд Брантфорд
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2024-03-24, 12:00
|
Норт Бэй
–
Питерборо
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2024-03-24, 12:00
|
Солт Ст.Мари
–
Сагиноу
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2024-03-24, 12:00
|
Лондон
–
Гульф Шторм
|
|
–:–
|
|
|
2024-03-24, 12:00
|
Ошава Дженералс
–
Садбари Вольфс
|
|
–:–
|
|
|