Первенство России среди юношей(2009 г.р.).Регион Сибирь-Дальний Восток Второй этап. Группа Б Календарь

2009 - U13
возраст
2022-01-15
начало
2022-04-03
окончание
6
команд
12 / 60
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время
2022-01-15, 12:30 Авангард-Юниор Омск Вымпел Междуреченск 14:0    
2022-01-15, 12:45 Штурм Чик Шахтер Прокопьевск  9:2    
2022-01-16, 06:15 Штурм Чик Шахтер Прокопьевск 12:5    
2022-01-16, 07:15 Авангард-Юниор Омск Вымпел Междуреченск  7:0    
2022-01-19, 14:00 Металлург Новокузнецк Сибиряк Томск  6:0    
2022-01-20, 08:30 Металлург Новокузнецк Сибиряк Томск  4:0    
2022-01-20, 13:30 Авангард-Юниор Омск Штурм Чик  3:4    
2022-01-21, 08:30 Авангард-Юниор Омск Штурм Чик  7:1    
2022-01-22, 08:00 Вымпел Междуреченск Сибиряк Томск  2:4    
2022-01-22, 10:10 Шахтер Прокопьевск Металлург Новокузнецк  2:6    
2022-01-23, 05:15 Вымпел Междуреченск Сибиряк Томск  2:6    
2022-01-23, 10:10 Шахтер Прокопьевск Металлург Новокузнецк  1:5    
2022-02-03 Штурм Чик Вымпел Междуреченск  –:–    
2022-02-03 Металлург Новокузнецк Авангард-Юниор Омск  –:–    
2022-02-03 Сибиряк Томск Шахтер Прокопьевск  –:–    
2022-02-04 Штурм Чик Вымпел Междуреченск  –:–    
2022-02-04 Металлург Новокузнецк Авангард-Юниор Омск  –:–    
2022-02-04 Сибиряк Томск Шахтер Прокопьевск  –:–    
2022-02-12 Вымпел Междуреченск Шахтер Прокопьевск  –:–    
2022-02-12 Авангард-Юниор Омск Сибиряк Томск  –:–    
2022-02-12 Штурм Чик Металлург Новокузнецк  –:–    
2022-02-13 Вымпел Междуреченск Шахтер Прокопьевск  –:–    
2022-02-13 Авангард-Юниор Омск Сибиряк Томск  –:–    
2022-02-13 Штурм Чик Металлург Новокузнецк  –:–    
2022-02-19 Металлург Новокузнецк Вымпел Междуреченск  –:–    
2022-02-19 Сибиряк Томск Штурм Чик  –:–    
2022-02-19 Шахтер Прокопьевск Авангард-Юниор Омск  –:–    
2022-02-20 Металлург Новокузнецк Вымпел Междуреченск  –:–    
2022-02-20 Сибиряк Томск Штурм Чик  –:–    
2022-02-20 Шахтер Прокопьевск Авангард-Юниор Омск  –:–    
2022-03-03 Штурм Чик Сибиряк Томск  –:–    
2022-03-04 Штурм Чик Сибиряк Томск  –:–    
2022-03-05 Авангард-Юниор Омск Шахтер Прокопьевск  –:–    
2022-03-05 Вымпел Междуреченск Металлург Новокузнецк  –:–    
2022-03-06 Авангард-Юниор Омск Шахтер Прокопьевск  –:–    
2022-03-06 Вымпел Междуреченск Металлург Новокузнецк  –:–    
2022-03-12 Металлург Новокузнецк Штурм Чик  –:–    
2022-03-12 Сибиряк Томск Авангард-Юниор Омск  –:–    
2022-03-12 Шахтер Прокопьевск Вымпел Междуреченск  –:–    
2022-03-13 Металлург Новокузнецк Штурм Чик  –:–    
2022-03-13 Сибиряк Томск Авангард-Юниор Омск  –:–    
2022-03-13 Шахтер Прокопьевск Вымпел Междуреченск  –:–    
2022-03-19 Шахтер Прокопьевск Сибиряк Томск  –:–    
2022-03-19 Авангард-Юниор Омск Металлург Новокузнецк  –:–    
2022-03-19 Вымпел Междуреченск Штурм Чик  –:–    
2022-03-20 Шахтер Прокопьевск Сибиряк Томск  –:–    
2022-03-20 Авангард-Юниор Омск Металлург Новокузнецк  –:–    
2022-03-20 Вымпел Междуреченск Штурм Чик  –:–    
2022-03-26 Металлург Новокузнецк Шахтер Прокопьевск  –:–    
2022-03-26 Сибиряк Томск Вымпел Междуреченск  –:–    
2022-03-27 Металлург Новокузнецк Шахтер Прокопьевск  –:–    
2022-03-27 Сибиряк Томск Вымпел Междуреченск  –:–    
2022-03-27 Штурм Чик Авангард-Юниор Омск  –:–    
2022-03-28 Штурм Чик Авангард-Юниор Омск  –:–    
2022-03-30 Вымпел Междуреченск Авангард-Юниор Омск  –:–    
2022-03-31 Вымпел Междуреченск Авангард-Юниор Омск  –:–    
2022-04-02 Сибиряк Томск Металлург Новокузнецк  –:–    
2022-04-02 Шахтер Прокопьевск Штурм Чик  –:–    
2022-04-03 Сибиряк Томск Металлург Новокузнецк  –:–    
2022-04-03 Шахтер Прокопьевск Штурм Чик  –:–    

Обсуждение