Первенство России среди юношей(2009 г.р.).Регион Сибирь-Дальний Восток Второй этап. Группа A Календарь

2009 - U13
возраст
2022-01-15
начало
2022-01-23
окончание
8
команд
16 / 112
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время
2022-01-15, 02:33 Сибирь Новосибирск Кристалл Бердск  7:4    
2022-01-15, 09:15 Сокол Красноярск Ермак Ангарск  8:3    
2022-01-15, 10:30 ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк Алтай Барнаул  1:4    
2022-01-15, 11:30 ЦЗВС Новосибирск Олимпия Иркутск 15:2    
2022-01-16, 06:30 ЦЗВС Новосибирск Олимпия Иркутск  4:3  ОТ
2022-01-16, 07:45 Сокол Красноярск Ермак Ангарск  5:3    
2022-01-16, 09:00 ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк Алтай Барнаул  3:4    
2022-01-16, 09:45 Сибирь Новосибирск Кристалл Бердск  5:2    
2022-01-18, 12:00 Сокол Красноярск Олимпия Иркутск  4:1    
2022-01-18, 12:45 ЦЗВС Новосибирск Ермак Ангарск  4:3  ОТ
2022-01-19, 02:33 ЦЗВС Новосибирск Ермак Ангарск  4:5  ОТ
2022-01-19, 07:45 Сокол Красноярск Олимпия Иркутск  7:3    
2022-01-22, 10:45 Алтай Барнаул Сибирь Новосибирск  6:5  ОТ
2022-01-22, 10:45 Кристалл Бердск ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк  2:6    
2022-01-23, 06:00 Алтай Барнаул Сибирь Новосибирск  1:5    
2022-01-23, 08:00 Кристалл Бердск ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк  2:5    
2022-01-29 Кристалл Бердск Алтай Барнаул  –:–    
2022-01-29 Сокол Красноярск ЦЗВС Новосибирск  –:–    
2022-01-29 Сибирь Новосибирск ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк  –:–    
2022-01-29 Ермак Ангарск Олимпия Иркутск  –:–    
2022-01-30 Сибирь Новосибирск ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк  –:–    
2022-01-30 Кристалл Бердск Алтай Барнаул  –:–    
2022-01-30 Ермак Ангарск Олимпия Иркутск  –:–    
2022-01-30 Сокол Красноярск ЦЗВС Новосибирск  –:–    
2022-02-05 Сибирь Новосибирск Сокол Красноярск  –:–    
2022-02-05 ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк ЦЗВС Новосибирск  –:–    
2022-02-05 Алтай Барнаул Олимпия Иркутск  –:–    
2022-02-05 Кристалл Бердск Ермак Ангарск  –:–    
2022-02-06 ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк ЦЗВС Новосибирск  –:–    
2022-02-06 Сибирь Новосибирск Сокол Красноярск  –:–    
2022-02-06 Алтай Барнаул Олимпия Иркутск  –:–    
2022-02-06 Кристалл Бердск Ермак Ангарск  –:–    
2022-02-08 Кристалл Бердск Олимпия Иркутск  –:–    
2022-02-08 ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк Сокол Красноярск  –:–    
2022-02-08 Алтай Барнаул Ермак Ангарск  –:–    
2022-02-09 Кристалл Бердск Олимпия Иркутск  –:–    
2022-02-09 ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк Сокол Красноярск  –:–    
2022-02-09 Алтай Барнаул Ермак Ангарск  –:–    
2022-02-12 ЦЗВС Новосибирск Сибирь Новосибирск  –:–    
2022-02-13 ЦЗВС Новосибирск Сибирь Новосибирск  –:–    
2022-02-19 ЦЗВС Новосибирск Алтай Барнаул  –:–    
2022-02-19 Олимпия Иркутск ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк  –:–    
2022-02-19 Сокол Красноярск Кристалл Бердск  –:–    
2022-02-19 Ермак Ангарск Сибирь Новосибирск  –:–    
2022-02-20 Олимпия Иркутск ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк  –:–    
2022-02-20 Сокол Красноярск Кристалл Бердск  –:–    
2022-02-20 Ермак Ангарск Сибирь Новосибирск  –:–    
2022-02-20 ЦЗВС Новосибирск Алтай Барнаул  –:–    
2022-02-22 Олимпия Иркутск Сибирь Новосибирск  –:–    
2022-02-22 Ермак Ангарск ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк  –:–    
2022-02-23 Ермак Ангарск ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк  –:–    
2022-02-23 Олимпия Иркутск Сибирь Новосибирск  –:–    
2022-02-26 Сокол Красноярск Алтай Барнаул  –:–    
2022-02-26 Кристалл Бердск ЦЗВС Новосибирск  –:–    
2022-02-27 Кристалл Бердск ЦЗВС Новосибирск  –:–    
2022-02-27 Сокол Красноярск Алтай Барнаул  –:–    
2022-03-05 ЦЗВС Новосибирск Кристалл Бердск  –:–    
2022-03-05 Алтай Барнаул Сокол Красноярск  –:–    
2022-03-05 Сибирь Новосибирск Олимпия Иркутск  –:–    
2022-03-05 ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк Ермак Ангарск  –:–    
2022-03-06 ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк Ермак Ангарск  –:–    
2022-03-06 Сибирь Новосибирск Олимпия Иркутск  –:–    
2022-03-06 ЦЗВС Новосибирск Кристалл Бердск  –:–    
2022-03-06 Алтай Барнаул Сокол Красноярск  –:–    
2022-03-08 Сибирь Новосибирск Ермак Ангарск  –:–    
2022-03-08 Кристалл Бердск Сокол Красноярск  –:–    
2022-03-08 ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк Олимпия Иркутск  –:–    
2022-03-09 Сибирь Новосибирск Ермак Ангарск  –:–    
2022-03-09 ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк Олимпия Иркутск  –:–    
2022-03-09 Кристалл Бердск Сокол Красноярск  –:–    
2022-03-12 Алтай Барнаул ЦЗВС Новосибирск  –:–    
2022-03-13 Алтай Барнаул ЦЗВС Новосибирск  –:–    
2022-03-19 ЦЗВС Новосибирск ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк  –:–    
2022-03-19 Сокол Красноярск Сибирь Новосибирск  –:–    
2022-03-19 Ермак Ангарск Алтай Барнаул  –:–    
2022-03-19 Олимпия Иркутск Кристалл Бердск  –:–    
2022-03-20 Сокол Красноярск Сибирь Новосибирск  –:–    
2022-03-20 Ермак Ангарск Алтай Барнаул  –:–    
2022-03-20 Олимпия Иркутск Кристалл Бердск  –:–    
2022-03-20 ЦЗВС Новосибирск ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк  –:–    
2022-03-22 Ермак Ангарск Кристалл Бердск  –:–    
2022-03-22 Олимпия Иркутск Алтай Барнаул  –:–    
2022-03-23 Олимпия Иркутск Алтай Барнаул  –:–    
2022-03-23 Ермак Ангарск Кристалл Бердск  –:–    
2022-03-26 Сибирь Новосибирск ЦЗВС Новосибирск  –:–    
2022-03-26 Сокол Красноярск ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк  –:–    
2022-03-27 Сокол Красноярск ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк  –:–    
2022-03-27 Сибирь Новосибирск ЦЗВС Новосибирск  –:–    
2022-04-02 ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк Сибирь Новосибирск  –:–    
2022-04-02 ЦЗВС Новосибирск Сокол Красноярск  –:–    
2022-04-02 Алтай Барнаул Кристалл Бердск  –:–    
2022-04-02 Олимпия Иркутск Ермак Ангарск  –:–    
2022-04-03 ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк Сибирь Новосибирск  –:–    
2022-04-03 Олимпия Иркутск Ермак Ангарск  –:–    
2022-04-03 Алтай Барнаул Кристалл Бердск  –:–    
2022-04-03 ЦЗВС Новосибирск Сокол Красноярск  –:–    
2022-04-09 Сибирь Новосибирск Алтай Барнаул  –:–    
2022-04-09 ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк Кристалл Бердск  –:–    
2022-04-10 ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк Кристалл Бердск  –:–    
2022-04-10 Сибирь Новосибирск Алтай Барнаул  –:–    
2022-04-13 Ермак Ангарск ЦЗВС Новосибирск  –:–    
2022-04-13 Олимпия Иркутск Сокол Красноярск  –:–    
2022-04-14 Олимпия Иркутск Сокол Красноярск  –:–    
2022-04-14 Ермак Ангарск ЦЗВС Новосибирск  –:–    
2022-04-16 Кристалл Бердск Сибирь Новосибирск  –:–    
2022-04-16 Ермак Ангарск Сокол Красноярск  –:–    
2022-04-16 Олимпия Иркутск ЦЗВС Новосибирск  –:–    
2022-04-16 Алтай Барнаул ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк  –:–    
2022-04-17 Олимпия Иркутск ЦЗВС Новосибирск  –:–    
2022-04-17 Кристалл Бердск Сибирь Новосибирск  –:–    
2022-04-17 Ермак Ангарск Сокол Красноярск  –:–    
2022-04-17 Алтай Барнаул ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк  –:–    

Обсуждение