2022-01-15, 02:33
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2022-01-15, 09:15
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2022-01-15, 10:30
|
ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2022-01-15, 11:30
|
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
–
Олимпия Иркутск
|
|
15:2
|
|
|
2022-01-16, 06:30
|
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
–
Олимпия Иркутск
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2022-01-16, 07:45
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2022-01-16, 09:00
|
ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2022-01-16, 09:45
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2022-01-18, 12:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Олимпия Иркутск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2022-01-18, 12:45
|
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2022-01-19, 02:33
|
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2022-01-19, 07:45
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Олимпия Иркутск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2022-01-22, 10:45
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
6:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2022-01-22, 10:45
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2022-01-23, 06:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2022-01-23, 08:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2022-01-29, 09:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Олимпия Иркутск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2022-01-30, 05:15
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Олимпия Иркутск
|
|
9:5
|
|
|
2022-02-05, 08:45
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2022-02-05, 10:00
|
ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк
–
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2022-02-06, 05:45
|
ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк
–
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2022-02-06, 07:15
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
5:9
|
|
|
2022-02-08, 14:00
|
ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
5:6 Б
|
|
|
2022-02-09, 06:00
|
ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2022-02-12, 08:00
|
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2022-02-13, 08:00
|
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2022-02-19, 06:45
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2022-02-19, 10:15
|
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2022-02-19, 11:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2022-02-19, 11:00
|
Олимпия Иркутск
–
ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2022-02-20, 05:15
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
5:6 ОТ
|
|
|
2022-02-20, 07:45
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2022-02-20, 08:00
|
Олимпия Иркутск
–
ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2022-02-20, 11:15
|
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2022-02-22, 05:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2022-02-22, 10:30
|
Олимпия Иркутск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2022-02-23, 05:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2022-02-23, 10:30
|
Олимпия Иркутск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2022-02-26, 08:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2022-02-26, 12:15
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2022-02-27, 06:55
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2022-02-27, 08:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2022-03-05, 06:15
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Олимпия Иркутск
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2022-03-05, 06:30
|
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2022-03-05, 10:00
|
ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2022-03-05, 12:30
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2022-03-06, 05:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2022-03-06, 05:15
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Олимпия Иркутск
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2022-03-06, 09:30
|
ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2022-03-06, 12:30
|
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2022-03-08, 05:30
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2022-03-08, 09:00
|
ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Олимпия Иркутск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2022-03-08, 10:45
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
5:9
|
|
|
2022-03-09, 05:30
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2022-03-09, 09:30
|
ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Олимпия Иркутск
|
|
9:6
|
|
|
2022-03-09, 10:45
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2022-03-12, 10:45
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2022-03-13, 06:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2022-03-19, 11:15
|
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
–
ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2022-03-19, 10:30
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2022-03-19, 12:45
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2022-03-19, 13:15
|
Олимпия Иркутск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2022-03-20, 06:45
|
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
–
ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2022-03-20, 07:45
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
5:8
|
|
|
2022-03-20, 08:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
1:9
|
|
|
2022-03-20, 11:00
|
Олимпия Иркутск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2022-03-22, 06:35
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2022-03-22, 09:00
|
Олимпия Иркутск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2022-03-23, 06:15
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2022-03-23, 09:05
|
Олимпия Иркутск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2022-03-26, 06:15
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2022-03-26, 07:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2022-03-27, 05:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2022-03-27, 08:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2022-04-02, 09:30
|
ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
5:8
|
|
|
2022-04-02, 11:00
|
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2022-04-02, 10:15
|
Олимпия Иркутск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2022-04-02, 12:45
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2022-04-03, 06:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2022-04-03, 06:30
|
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2022-04-03, 07:30
|
ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
5:9
|
|
|
2022-04-03, 06:30
|
Олимпия Иркутск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2022-04-09, 09:45
|
ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2022-04-09, 12:30
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2022-04-10, 07:00
|
ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2022-04-10, 09:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2022-04-13, 06:15
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2022-04-13, 09:00
|
Олимпия Иркутск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2022-04-14, 06:15
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2022-04-14, 09:00
|
Олимпия Иркутск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2022-04-16, 07:45
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2022-04-16, 10:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2022-04-16, 10:30
|
Олимпия Иркутск
–
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2022-04-16, 12:45
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2022-04-17, 04:45
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2022-04-17, 06:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2022-04-17, 07:30
|
Олимпия Иркутск
–
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2022-04-17, 10:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2022-04-20, 12:15
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2022-04-21, 07:47
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
ЦЗВС Новосибирск
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2022-04-23, 10:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2022-04-23, 08:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2022-04-24, 06:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2022-04-24, 08:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2022-04-26, 07:30
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Олимпия Иркутск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2022-04-26, 13:30
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2022-04-27, 06:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2022-04-27, 08:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Олимпия Иркутск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2022-04-29, 07:30
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2022-04-29, 12:45
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Олимпия Иркутск
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2022-04-30, 06:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Олимпия Иркутск
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2022-04-30, 07:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|