Первенство России. Юниорская хоккейная лига.Регион Сибирь-Дальний Восток Второй этап Группа Б Календарь

2021-01-25
начало
2021-04-11
окончание
2003
год
5
команд
40 / 40
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2021-01-25, 12:15 Кристалл U18 Бердск Адмирал U18 Владивосток  5:6    
2021-01-25, 13:00 Штурм U18 Чик Сахалинские Орланы U18 Южно-Сахалинск  2:5    
2021-01-26, 07:45 Штурм U18 Чик Сахалинские Орланы U18 Южно-Сахалинск  6:5  ОТ
2021-01-26, 11:45 Кристалл U18 Бердск Адмирал U18 Владивосток  2:3    
2021-01-28, 08:00 Штурм U18 Чик Адмирал U18 Владивосток  0:7    
2021-01-28, 12:30 Кристалл U18 Бердск Сахалинские Орланы U18 Южно-Сахалинск  1:3    
2021-01-29, 08:00 Штурм U18 Чик Адмирал U18 Владивосток  1:5    
2021-01-29, 11:00 Кристалл U18 Бердск Сахалинские Орланы U18 Южно-Сахалинск  6:3    
2021-02-06, 12:15 ЦЗВС U18 Новосибирск Штурм U18 Чик  3:2    
2021-02-06, 11:00 Сахалинские Орланы U18 Южно-Сахалинск Адмирал U18 Владивосток  3:10   
2021-02-07, 11:45 ЦЗВС U18 Новосибирск Штурм U18 Чик  7:4    
2021-02-07, 10:00 Сахалинские Орланы U18 Южно-Сахалинск Адмирал U18 Владивосток  2:3    
2021-02-13, 11:45 ЦЗВС U18 Новосибирск Кристалл U18 Бердск  0:2    
2021-02-14, 11:45 ЦЗВС U18 Новосибирск Кристалл U18 Бердск  4:5    
2021-02-20, 07:00 Адмирал U18 Владивосток ЦЗВС U18 Новосибирск  7:3    
2021-02-21, 11:00 Адмирал U18 Владивосток ЦЗВС U18 Новосибирск  3:0    
2021-02-23, 10:00 Сахалинские Орланы U18 Южно-Сахалинск ЦЗВС U18 Новосибирск  0:8    
2021-02-24, 10:00 Сахалинские Орланы U18 Южно-Сахалинск ЦЗВС U18 Новосибирск  2:4    
2021-02-27, 10:30 Кристалл U18 Бердск Штурм U18 Чик  6:3    
2021-02-28, 10:00 Кристалл U18 Бердск Штурм U18 Чик  3:0    
2021-03-06, 10:00 Сахалинские Орланы U18 Южно-Сахалинск Кристалл U18 Бердск  2:1  ОТ
2021-03-06, 10:30 Адмирал U18 Владивосток Штурм U18 Чик  7:2    
2021-03-07, 10:00 Сахалинские Орланы U18 Южно-Сахалинск Кристалл U18 Бердск  3:7    
2021-03-07, 11:00 Адмирал U18 Владивосток Штурм U18 Чик  6:3    
2021-03-09, 08:00 Сахалинские Орланы U18 Южно-Сахалинск Штурм U18 Чик  3:1    
2021-03-09, 11:00 Адмирал U18 Владивосток Кристалл U18 Бердск  1:2  ОТ
2021-03-10, 04:00 Сахалинские Орланы U18 Южно-Сахалинск Штурм U18 Чик  6:7    
2021-03-10, 10:30 Адмирал U18 Владивосток Кристалл U18 Бердск  5:4    
2021-03-20, 09:15 Штурм U18 Чик ЦЗВС U18 Новосибирск  1:7    
2021-03-20, 09:44 Адмирал U18 Владивосток Сахалинские Орланы U18 Южно-Сахалинск  4:1    
2021-03-21, 10:30 Штурм U18 Чик ЦЗВС U18 Новосибирск  5:4    
2021-03-21, 11:30 Адмирал U18 Владивосток Сахалинские Орланы U18 Южно-Сахалинск  4:0    
2021-03-27, 11:30 Кристалл U18 Бердск ЦЗВС U18 Новосибирск  5:3    
2021-03-28, 09:45 Кристалл U18 Бердск ЦЗВС U18 Новосибирск  2:1    
2021-04-03, 13:30 ЦЗВС U18 Новосибирск Адмирал U18 Владивосток  3:2  ОТ
2021-04-04, 13:00 ЦЗВС U18 Новосибирск Адмирал U18 Владивосток  2:3  ОТ
2021-04-10, 12:15 Штурм U18 Чик Кристалл U18 Бердск  1:9    
2021-04-10, 13:00 ЦЗВС U18 Новосибирск Сахалинские Орланы U18 Южно-Сахалинск  3:2    
2021-04-11, 09:15 Штурм U18 Чик Кристалл U18 Бердск  3:4    
2021-04-11, 13:30 ЦЗВС U18 Новосибирск Сахалинские Орланы U18 Южно-Сахалинск  9:1    

Обсуждение