Первенство России среди юношей(2008 г.р.).Регион Сибирь-Дальний Восток Группа Б Календарь

2020-11-21
начало
2021-03-14
окончание
2008
год
5
команд
40 / 40
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время
2020-11-28, 10:15 ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк Акулы Ленинск-Кузнецкий  3:2    
2020-11-28, 12:00 Энергия Новосибирск Алтай Барнаул  3:5    
2020-11-29, 07:15 Энергия Новосибирск Алтай Барнаул  5:6    
2020-11-29, 09:45 ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк Акулы Ленинск-Кузнецкий  4:1    
2020-12-05, 10:45 Алтай Барнаул ЦЗВС Новосибирск  6:2    
2020-12-05, 13:45 ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк Энергия Новосибирск  4:1    
2020-12-06, 06:00 ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк Энергия Новосибирск  7:2    
2020-12-06, 08:30 Алтай Барнаул ЦЗВС Новосибирск  8:3    
2020-12-19, 12:35 Энергия Новосибирск Акулы Ленинск-Кузнецкий  2:6    
2020-12-19, 13:45 ЦЗВС Новосибирск ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк  2:5    
2020-12-20, 06:00 Энергия Новосибирск Акулы Ленинск-Кузнецкий  6:4    
2020-12-20, 07:15 ЦЗВС Новосибирск ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк  1:5    
2020-12-26, 08:45 Энергия Новосибирск ЦЗВС Новосибирск  3:2    
2020-12-27, 07:00 Энергия Новосибирск ЦЗВС Новосибирск  5:1    
2021-01-23, 10:45 Алтай Барнаул ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк  3:4    
2021-01-23, 13:45 ЦЗВС Новосибирск Акулы Ленинск-Кузнецкий  4:3    
2021-01-24, 05:30 Алтай Барнаул ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк  5:1    
2021-01-24, 06:30 ЦЗВС Новосибирск Акулы Ленинск-Кузнецкий  6:4    
2021-01-30, 09:15 ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк Алтай Барнаул  4:1    
2021-01-30, 17:00 Акулы Ленинск-Кузнецкий ЦЗВС Новосибирск  1:2    
2021-01-31, 10:00 Акулы Ленинск-Кузнецкий ЦЗВС Новосибирск  5:4  ОТ
2021-01-31, 07:15 ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк Алтай Барнаул  5:2    
2021-02-13, 09:30 ЦЗВС Новосибирск Энергия Новосибирск  3:0    
2021-02-13, 13:30 Алтай Барнаул Акулы Ленинск-Кузнецкий  7:4    
2021-02-14, 05:30 Алтай Барнаул Акулы Ленинск-Кузнецкий  6:3    
2021-02-14, 09:30 ЦЗВС Новосибирск Энергия Новосибирск  3:1    
2021-02-20, 11:00 ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк ЦЗВС Новосибирск  4:0    
2021-02-20, 17:00 Акулы Ленинск-Кузнецкий Энергия Новосибирск  5:4  ОТ
2021-02-21, 09:30 Акулы Ленинск-Кузнецкий Энергия Новосибирск  1:2    
2021-02-21, 07:00 ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк ЦЗВС Новосибирск  3:1    
2021-02-27, 17:00 Акулы Ленинск-Кузнецкий Алтай Барнаул  1:3    
2021-02-28, 10:00 Акулы Ленинск-Кузнецкий Алтай Барнаул  2:6    
2021-03-06, 06:30 ЦЗВС Новосибирск Алтай Барнаул  4:3    
2021-03-06, 13:10 Энергия Новосибирск ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк  6:5  ОТ
2021-03-07, 05:15 Энергия Новосибирск ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк  1:5    
2021-03-07, 12:00 ЦЗВС Новосибирск Алтай Барнаул  2:9    
2021-03-13, 10:45 Алтай Барнаул Энергия Новосибирск  4:2    
2021-03-13, 17:00 Акулы Ленинск-Кузнецкий ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк  2:3    
2021-03-14, 06:00 Алтай Барнаул Энергия Новосибирск  5:6    
2021-03-14, 10:00 Акулы Ленинск-Кузнецкий ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк  5:4  ОТ

Обсуждение