Первенство России. Юниорская хоккейная лига.Регион Сибирь-Дальний Восток Группа Восток Календарь

2020-10-01
начало
2020-12-27
окончание
2003
год
5
команд
40 / 40
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2020-10-24, 11:00 Сахалинские Орланы U18 Южно-Сахалинск Адмирал U18 Владивосток  4:1    
2020-10-25, 11:02 Сахалинские Орланы U18 Южно-Сахалинск Адмирал U18 Владивосток  2:3    
2020-10-31, 06:00 Амур U18 Хабаровск Адмирал U18 Владивосток  6:3    
2020-11-01, 06:00 Амур U18 Хабаровск Адмирал U18 Владивосток  3:1    
2020-11-07, 10:00 Сибирь 2004 Новосибирск Сахалинские Орланы U18 Южно-Сахалинск  9:1    
2020-11-08, 06:15 Сибирь 2004 Новосибирск Сахалинские Орланы U18 Южно-Сахалинск  8:0    
2020-11-21, 09:00 Сахалинские Орланы U18 Южно-Сахалинск Амур U18 Хабаровск  0:15   
2020-11-21, 13:15 Сокол U18 Красноярск Сибирь 2004 Новосибирск  4:3    
2020-11-22, 04:00 Сахалинские Орланы U18 Южно-Сахалинск Амур U18 Хабаровск  0:12   
2020-11-22, 09:30 Сокол U18 Красноярск Сибирь 2004 Новосибирск  3:4    
2020-11-25, 09:30 Адмирал U18 Владивосток Амур U18 Хабаровск  2:3    
2020-11-26, 06:00 Адмирал U18 Владивосток Амур U18 Хабаровск  1:7    
2020-11-28, 11:45 Сибирь 2004 Новосибирск Сокол U18 Красноярск  1:3    
2020-11-29, 09:05 Сибирь 2004 Новосибирск Сокол U18 Красноярск  2:7    
2020-12-02, 13:30 Сокол U18 Красноярск Адмирал U18 Владивосток  2:0    
2020-12-03, 13:30 Сокол U18 Красноярск Адмирал U18 Владивосток  1:2    
2020-12-05, 06:45 Сибирь 2004 Новосибирск Адмирал U18 Владивосток  5:3    
2020-12-06, 06:15 Сибирь 2004 Новосибирск Адмирал U18 Владивосток  8:4    
2020-12-09, 11:00 Сахалинские Орланы U18 Южно-Сахалинск Сокол U18 Красноярск  0:2    
2020-12-10, 11:01 Сахалинские Орланы U18 Южно-Сахалинск Сокол U18 Красноярск  2:4    
2020-12-12, 03:00 Амур U18 Хабаровск Сибирь 2004 Новосибирск  4:0    
2020-12-12, 07:00 Адмирал U18 Владивосток Сокол U18 Красноярск  1:2    
2020-12-13, 03:00 Амур U18 Хабаровск Сибирь 2004 Новосибирск  7:3    
2020-12-13, 07:00 Адмирал U18 Владивосток Сокол U18 Красноярск  1:3    
2020-12-15, 11:00 Сахалинские Орланы U18 Южно-Сахалинск Сибирь 2004 Новосибирск  0:5    
2020-12-16, 04:00 Амур U18 Хабаровск Сокол U18 Красноярск  5:0    
2020-12-16, 11:00 Сахалинские Орланы U18 Южно-Сахалинск Сибирь 2004 Новосибирск  1:4    
2020-12-17, 04:00 Амур U18 Хабаровск Сокол U18 Красноярск  5:2    
2020-12-18, 04:00 Адмирал U18 Владивосток Сибирь 2004 Новосибирск  2:3    
2020-12-19, 03:00 Адмирал U18 Владивосток Сибирь 2004 Новосибирск  4:5    
2020-12-19, 07:00 Амур U18 Хабаровск Сахалинские Орланы U18 Южно-Сахалинск 15:3    
2020-12-20, 03:00 Амур U18 Хабаровск Сахалинские Орланы U18 Южно-Сахалинск  7:1    
2020-12-23, 13:15 Сибирь 2004 Новосибирск Амур U18 Хабаровск  4:5    
2020-12-23, 13:30 Сокол U18 Красноярск Сахалинские Орланы U18 Южно-Сахалинск 11:2    
2020-12-24, 09:15 Сибирь 2004 Новосибирск Амур U18 Хабаровск  2:9    
2020-12-24, 13:30 Сокол U18 Красноярск Сахалинские Орланы U18 Южно-Сахалинск 11:0    
2020-12-26, 13:03 Сокол U18 Красноярск Амур U18 Хабаровск  2:0    
2020-12-26, 12:00 Адмирал U18 Владивосток Сахалинские Орланы U18 Южно-Сахалинск  4:2    
2020-12-27, 12:00 Сокол U18 Красноярск Амур U18 Хабаровск  1:3    
2020-12-27, 12:30 Адмирал U18 Владивосток Сахалинские Орланы U18 Южно-Сахалинск 11:0    

Обсуждение