Чемпионат России.Первая лига Регион "Центр" Календарь

2008-09-06
начало
2009-03-12
окончание
20
команд
760 / 760
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2008-09-06, 11:30 Локомотив-2 Ярославль ХК Белгород-2 Белгород  3:1    
2008-09-06, 13:00 Химик-2 Воскресенск ХК Тамбов Тамбов  5:1    
2008-09-06, 13:00 Северсталь-2 Череповец Спартак-2 Москва  3:5    
2008-09-06, 13:00 СКА-2 Санкт-Петербург Торпедо-2 Нижний Новгород  5:0    
2008-09-06, 13:40 Витязь-2 Чехов Буран Воронеж  7:5    
2008-09-06, 13:45 ЦСКА-2 Москва Динамо-2 Москва  4:3  ОТ
2008-09-06, 14:00 ХК ВМФ-2 Санкт-Петербург ХК Саров Саров  5:6  ОТ
2008-09-06, 17:00 ТХК Тверь ХК Брянск Брянск  4:1    
2008-09-07, 11:15 Локомотив-2 Ярославль ХК Белгород-2 Белгород  8:4    
2008-09-07, 11:45 ЦСКА-2 Москва Динамо-2 Москва  5:2    
2008-09-07, 13:00 Атлант-2 Мытищи ХК МВД-2 Балашиха  1:5    
2008-09-07, 13:00 Витязь-2 Чехов Буран Воронеж  3:2    
2008-09-07, 13:00 Химик-2 Воскресенск ХК Тамбов Тамбов  2:1    
2008-09-07, 13:00 Северсталь-2 Череповец Спартак-2 Москва  5:2    
2008-09-07, 13:00 СКА-2 Санкт-Петербург Торпедо-2 Нижний Новгород  2:3    
2008-09-07, 14:00 ХК ВМФ-2 Санкт-Петербург ХК Саров Саров  2:5    
2008-09-07, 16:00 Крылья Советов-2 Москва Капитан-2 Ступино  3:5    
2008-09-07, 17:00 ТХК Тверь ХК Брянск Брянск  2:1    
2008-09-08, 11:45 Крылья Советов-2 Москва Капитан-2 Ступино  1:3    
2008-09-08, 13:30 Атлант-2 Мытищи ХК МВД-2 Балашиха  2:6    
2008-09-09, 12:00 ХК ВМФ-2 Санкт-Петербург Торпедо-2 Нижний Новгород  2:1    
2008-09-09, 13:00 Локомотив-2 Ярославль Спартак-2 Москва  2:0    
2008-09-09, 13:00 СКА-2 Санкт-Петербург ХК Саров Саров  2:1    
2008-09-09, 13:15 ЦСКА-2 Москва ХК Брянск Брянск  5:2    
2008-09-09, 13:40 Витязь-2 Чехов ХК Тамбов Тамбов  3:1    
2008-09-09, 14:15 Химик-2 Воскресенск Буран Воронеж  3:2  Б 
2008-09-09, 18:30 Северсталь-2 Череповец ХК Белгород-2 Белгород  3:2    
2008-09-09, 18:30 ТХК Тверь Динамо-2 Москва  4:1    
2008-09-10, 10:45 ХК ВМФ-2 Санкт-Петербург Торпедо-2 Нижний Новгород  1:3    
2008-09-10, 12:50 Химик-2 Воскресенск Буран Воронеж  6:0    
2008-09-10, 13:00 Локомотив-2 Ярославль Спартак-2 Москва  2:4    
2008-09-10, 13:00 СКА-2 Санкт-Петербург ХК Саров Саров  7:2    
2008-09-10, 13:15 ЦСКА-2 Москва ХК Брянск Брянск  3:2  Б 
2008-09-10, 13:40 Витязь-2 Чехов ХК Тамбов Тамбов  7:2    
2008-09-10, 14:00 Северсталь-2 Череповец ХК Белгород-2 Белгород  4:1    
2008-09-10, 18:30 ТХК Тверь Динамо-2 Москва  2:4    
2008-09-15, 12:00 ХК МВД-2 Балашиха ХК ВМФ-2 Санкт-Петербург  4:1    
2008-09-15, 13:00 ХК Белгород-2 Белгород Химик-2 Воскресенск  3:2    
2008-09-15, 13:00 Торпедо-2 Нижний Новгород ЦСКА-2 Москва  2:3    
2008-09-15, 13:00 Атлант-2 Мытищи СКА-2 Санкт-Петербург  3:5    
2008-09-15, 13:30 ХК Тамбов Тамбов Капитан-2 Ступино  8:6    
2008-09-15, 13:30 Спартак-2 Москва Витязь-2 Чехов  0:1  ОТ
2008-09-15, 13:30 Динамо-2 Москва Локомотив-2 Ярославль  3:2  ОТ
2008-09-15, 17:30 ХК Брянск Брянск Северсталь-2 Череповец  2:1  Б 
2008-09-15, 18:15 Буран Воронеж Крылья Советов-2 Москва  2:3  ОТ
2008-09-15, 18:30 ХК Саров Саров ТХК Тверь  2:3    
2008-09-16, 12:00 ХК МВД-2 Балашиха ХК ВМФ-2 Санкт-Петербург  3:1    
2008-09-16, 13:00 ХК Белгород-2 Белгород Химик-2 Воскресенск  2:5    
2008-09-16, 13:20 Торпедо-2 Нижний Новгород ЦСКА-2 Москва  2:3    
2008-09-16, 13:30 Спартак-2 Москва Витязь-2 Чехов  1:2    
2008-09-16, 13:30 Динамо-2 Москва Локомотив-2 Ярославль  5:2    
2008-09-16, 13:35 ХК Тамбов Тамбов Капитан-2 Ступино  1:3    
2008-09-16, 14:00 Атлант-2 Мытищи СКА-2 Санкт-Петербург  6:4    
2008-09-16, 17:30 ХК Брянск Брянск Северсталь-2 Череповец  3:4  Б 
2008-09-16, 18:00 Буран Воронеж Крылья Советов-2 Москва  1:2    
2008-09-16, 18:30 ХК Саров Саров ТХК Тверь  3:6    
2008-09-18, 12:00 ХК МВД-2 Балашиха СКА-2 Санкт-Петербург  0:3    
2008-09-18, 13:00 ХК Тамбов Тамбов Крылья Советов-2 Москва  4:3  Б 
2008-09-18, 13:00 ХК Белгород-2 Белгород Витязь-2 Чехов  5:4    
2008-09-18, 13:30 Динамо-2 Москва Северсталь-2 Череповец  4:5    
2008-09-18, 13:35 Торпедо-2 Нижний Новгород ТХК Тверь  1:3    
2008-09-18, 13:40 Спартак-2 Москва Химик-2 Воскресенск  2:3  Б 
2008-09-18, 14:00 Атлант-2 Мытищи ХК ВМФ-2 Санкт-Петербург  6:0    
2008-09-18, 18:00 Буран Воронеж Капитан-2 Ступино  2:1  Б 
2008-09-18, 18:00 ХК Брянск Брянск Локомотив-2 Ярославль  2:1    
2008-09-18, 18:30 ХК Саров Саров ЦСКА-2 Москва  4:5  Б 
2008-09-19, 11:30 ХК Тамбов Тамбов Крылья Советов-2 Москва  5:3    
2008-09-19, 12:00 ХК МВД-2 Балашиха СКА-2 Санкт-Петербург  3:0    
2008-09-19, 13:00 ХК Белгород-2 Белгород Витязь-2 Чехов  2:6    
2008-09-19, 13:00 Атлант-2 Мытищи ХК ВМФ-2 Санкт-Петербург 10:1    
2008-09-19, 13:20 Торпедо-2 Нижний Новгород ТХК Тверь  2:1  ОТ
2008-09-19, 13:30 Динамо-2 Москва Северсталь-2 Череповец  5:2    
2008-09-19, 13:40 Спартак-2 Москва Химик-2 Воскресенск  3:1    
2008-09-19, 18:00 Буран Воронеж Капитан-2 Ступино  3:8    
2008-09-19, 18:00 ХК Брянск Брянск Локомотив-2 Ярославль  1:4    
2008-09-19, 18:00 ХК Саров Саров ЦСКА-2 Москва  4:5    
2008-09-24, 11:00 Крылья Советов-2 Москва ХК Белгород-2 Белгород  5:4  ОТ
2008-09-24, 12:45 ЦСКА-2 Москва Атлант-2 Мытищи  4:2    
2008-09-24, 13:00 Капитан-2 Ступино Спартак-2 Москва  2:1    
2008-09-24, 13:00 Локомотив-2 Ярославль Торпедо-2 Нижний Новгород  3:0    
2008-09-24, 13:00 Витязь-2 Чехов ХК Брянск Брянск  2:3  Б 
2008-09-24, 14:45 Химик-2 Воскресенск Динамо-2 Москва  4:3    
2008-09-24, 18:30 ТХК Тверь ХК МВД-2 Балашиха  3:2    
2008-09-24, 18:30 Северсталь-2 Череповец ХК Саров Саров  4:5  Б 
2008-09-25, 11:00 Крылья Советов-2 Москва ХК Белгород-2 Белгород  5:1    
2008-09-25, 12:00 ХК ВМФ-2 Санкт-Петербург СКА-2 Санкт-Петербург  3:7    
2008-09-25, 13:00 Локомотив-2 Ярославль Торпедо-2 Нижний Новгород  7:2    
2008-09-25, 13:40 Витязь-2 Чехов ХК Брянск Брянск  4:3    
2008-09-25, 13:45 ЦСКА-2 Москва Атлант-2 Мытищи  4:3    
2008-09-25, 14:00 Северсталь-2 Череповец ХК Саров Саров  3:6    
2008-09-25, 14:50 Химик-2 Воскресенск Динамо-2 Москва  2:3    
2008-09-25, 18:00 Буран Воронеж ХК Тамбов Тамбов  3:6    
2008-09-25, 18:30 ТХК Тверь ХК МВД-2 Балашиха  3:2  Б 
2008-09-25, 19:00 Капитан-2 Ступино Спартак-2 Москва  2:5    
2008-09-26, 11:00 ХК ВМФ-2 Санкт-Петербург СКА-2 Санкт-Петербург  2:3  Б 
2008-09-26, 18:00 Буран Воронеж ХК Тамбов Тамбов  3:4    
2008-09-27, 11:15 Локомотив-2 Ярославль ХК Саров Саров  6:2    
2008-09-27, 13:00 Капитан-2 Ступино ХК Белгород-2 Белгород  4:3  Б 
2008-09-27, 13:00 ЦСКА-2 Москва ХК МВД-2 Балашиха  3:1    
2008-09-27, 13:00 Северсталь-2 Череповец Торпедо-2 Нижний Новгород  6:5    
2008-09-27, 13:00 Витязь-2 Чехов Динамо-2 Москва  4:2    
2008-09-27, 13:40 Химик-2 Воскресенск ХК Брянск Брянск  8:0    
2008-09-27, 17:00 Крылья Советов-2 Москва Спартак-2 Москва  3:8    
2008-09-27, 17:00 ТХК Тверь Атлант-2 Мытищи  3:4    
2008-09-28, 12:15 Химик-2 Воскресенск ХК Брянск Брянск  3:4    
2008-09-28, 13:00 Капитан-2 Ступино ХК Белгород-2 Белгород 12:2    
2008-09-28, 13:00 Локомотив-2 Ярославль ХК Саров Саров  3:1    
2008-09-28, 13:00 Северсталь-2 Череповец Торпедо-2 Нижний Новгород  5:4    
2008-09-28, 13:15 ЦСКА-2 Москва ХК МВД-2 Балашиха  2:1    
2008-09-28, 13:40 Витязь-2 Чехов Динамо-2 Москва  3:6    
2008-09-28, 16:00 Крылья Советов-2 Москва Спартак-2 Москва  4:5  ОТ
2008-09-28, 17:00 ТХК Тверь Атлант-2 Мытищи  3:2  ОТ