Чемпионат России.Первая лига.Регион "Урал - Западная Сибирь" Календарь

2008-09-21
начало
2009-03-27
окончание
14
команд
392 / 392
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Матч
2008-09-21 Кедр Новоуральск Югра-Университет Ханты-Мансийск  3:1      3:1 
2008-09-21 Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил Кристалл-Югра Белоярский  2:7      2:7 
2008-09-21 Казахмыс Сатпаев Салават Юлаев-2 Уфа  1:2      1:2 
2008-09-21 Горняк Рудный Металлург-2 Магнитогорск  6:0      6:0 
2008-09-22 Кедр Новоуральск Югра-Университет Ханты-Мансийск  6:3      6:3 
2008-09-22 Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил Кристалл-Югра Белоярский  1:6      1:6 
2008-09-22 Казахмыс Сатпаев Салават Юлаев-2 Уфа  3:2      3:2 
2008-09-22 Горняк Рудный Металлург-2 Магнитогорск  0:2      0:2 
2008-09-22 Автомобилист-2 Екатеринбург Авангард-2 Омск  5:2      5:2 
2008-09-22 Октан Пермь Газовик-2 Тюмень  1:3      1:3 
2008-09-22 Мечел-2 Челябинск Трактор-2 Челябинск  1:2  Б   1:2 Б
2008-09-23 Автомобилист-2 Екатеринбург Авангард-2 Омск  1:3      1:3 
2008-09-23 Октан Пермь Газовик-2 Тюмень  2:3      2:3 
2008-09-23 Мечел-2 Челябинск Трактор-2 Челябинск  3:4  ОТ  3:4 ОТ
2008-09-24 Кедр Новоуральск Кристалл-Югра Белоярский  3:2  Б   3:2 Б
2008-09-24 Казахмыс Сатпаев Металлург-2 Магнитогорск  6:1      6:1 
2008-09-24 Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил Югра-Университет Ханты-Мансийск  3:4      3:4 
2008-09-24 Горняк Рудный Салават Юлаев-2 Уфа  2:3  Б   2:3 Б
2008-09-25 Кедр Новоуральск Кристалл-Югра Белоярский  2:4      2:4 
2008-09-25 Казахмыс Сатпаев Металлург-2 Магнитогорск  4:0      4:0 
2008-09-25 Спутник-2 Нижний Тагил Югра-Университет Ханты-Мансийск  4:3  Б   4:3 Б
2008-09-25 Горняк Рудный Салават Юлаев-2 Уфа  1:4      1:4 
2008-09-25 Октан Пермь Авангард-2 Омск  4:7      4:7 
2008-09-25 Автомобилист-2 Екатеринбург Газовик-2 Тюмень  5:4      5:4 
2008-09-26 Октан Пермь Авангард-2 Омск  2:4      2:4 
2008-09-26 Автомобилист-2 Екатеринбург Газовик-2 Тюмень  8:1      8:1 
2008-09-28 Трактор-2 Челябинск Мечел-2 Челябинск  2:3      2:3 
2008-09-29 Трактор-2 Челябинск Мечел-2 Челябинск  3:4      3:4