Чемпионат России.Первая лига Регион "Центр". Плей-офф Календарь

2009-03-17
начало
2009-04-29
окончание
16
команд
59 / 59
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа
2009-03-17, 11:45 154 1/8 финала Крылья Советов-2 Москва ХК Саров Саров 1/8 финала  3:1    
2009-03-17, 12:00 154 1/8 финала Динамо-2 Москва СКА-2 Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  4:1    
2009-03-17, 13:00 154 1/8 финала Локомотив-2 Ярославль Торпедо-2 Нижний Новгород 1/8 финала  4:2    
2009-03-17, 13:00 154 1/8 финала ЦСКА-2 Москва ХК МВД-2 Балашиха 1/8 финала  2:1    
2009-03-17, 18:00 154 1/8 финала ХК Тамбов Тамбов Спартак-2 Москва 1/8 финала  4:3    
2009-03-17, 18:00 154 1/8 финала ХК Брянск Брянск Северсталь-2 Череповец 1/8 финала  3:7    
2009-03-17, 18:30 154 1/8 финала ТХК Тверь Атлант-2 Мытищи 1/8 финала  1:4    
2009-03-17, 19:00 154 1/8 финала Витязь-2 Чехов Химик-2 Воскресенск 1/8 финала  7:3    
2009-03-18, 10:45 154 1/8 финала Крылья Советов-2 Москва ХК Саров Саров 1/8 финала  2:1    
2009-03-18, 13:00 154 1/8 финала ЦСКА-2 Москва ХК МВД-2 Балашиха 1/8 финала  4:3    
2009-03-18, 13:30 154 1/8 финала Локомотив-2 Ярославль Торпедо-2 Нижний Новгород 1/8 финала  0:3    
2009-03-18, 13:40 154 1/8 финала Динамо-2 Москва СКА-2 Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  1:3    
2009-03-18, 18:00 154 1/8 финала ХК Тамбов Тамбов Спартак-2 Москва 1/8 финала  2:0    
2009-03-18, 18:00 154 1/8 финала ХК Брянск Брянск Северсталь-2 Череповец 1/8 финала  1:2    
2009-03-18, 18:30 154 1/8 финала ТХК Тверь Атлант-2 Мытищи 1/8 финала  5:3    
2009-03-18, 19:00 154 1/8 финала Витязь-2 Чехов Химик-2 Воскресенск 1/8 финала  3:2    
2009-03-21, 13:00 154 1/8 финала Атлант-2 Мытищи ТХК Тверь 1/8 финала  2:3  ОТ
2009-03-21, 13:00 154 1/8 финала СКА-2 Санкт-Петербург Динамо-2 Москва 1/8 финала  2:4    
2009-03-21, 13:30 154 1/8 финала Спартак-2 Москва ХК Тамбов Тамбов 1/8 финала  3:4    
2009-03-21, 13:35 154 1/8 финала Торпедо-2 Нижний Новгород Локомотив-2 Ярославль 1/8 финала  3:0    
2009-03-21, 15:00 154 1/8 финала ХК МВД-2 Балашиха ЦСКА-2 Москва 1/8 финала  6:2    
2009-03-21, 15:00 154 1/8 финала Северсталь-2 Череповец ХК Брянск Брянск 1/8 финала  9:0    
2009-03-21, 17:00 154 1/8 финала ХК Саров Саров Крылья Советов-2 Москва 1/8 финала  5:4    
2009-03-21, 17:05 154 1/8 финала Химик-2 Воскресенск Витязь-2 Чехов 1/8 финала  5:6    
2009-03-22, 11:15 154 1/8 финала СКА-2 Санкт-Петербург Динамо-2 Москва 1/8 финала  3:2    
2009-03-22, 12:35 154 1/8 финала Торпедо-2 Нижний Новгород Локомотив-2 Ярославль 1/8 финала  7:3    
2009-03-22, 13:00 154 1/8 финала Атлант-2 Мытищи ТХК Тверь 1/8 финала  4:6    
2009-03-22, 13:00 154 1/8 финала ХК Саров Саров Крылья Советов-2 Москва 1/8 финала  1:0    
2009-03-22, 14:00 154 1/8 финала ХК МВД-2 Балашиха ЦСКА-2 Москва 1/8 финала  4:5  Б 
2009-03-25, 10:30 154 1/8 финала Крылья Советов-2 Москва ХК Саров Саров 1/8 финала  3:2  ОТ
2009-03-25, 12:45 154 1/8 финала Динамо-2 Москва СКА-2 Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  2:4    
2009-03-30, 13:00 155 1/4 финала ЦСКА-2 Москва СКА-2 Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала  6:2    
2009-03-30, 18:00 155 1/4 финала ХК Тамбов Тамбов Северсталь-2 Череповец 1/4 финала  1:3    
2009-03-30, 18:30 155 1/4 финала ТХК Тверь Торпедо-2 Нижний Новгород 1/4 финала  5:1    
2009-03-30, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Витязь-2 Чехов Крылья Советов-2 Москва 1/4 финала  5:0    
2009-03-31, 13:00 155 1/4 финала ЦСКА-2 Москва СКА-2 Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала  4:3    
2009-03-31, 18:00 155 1/4 финала ХК Тамбов Тамбов Северсталь-2 Череповец 1/4 финала  3:8    
2009-03-31, 18:30 155 1/4 финала ТХК Тверь Торпедо-2 Нижний Новгород 1/4 финала  3:1    
2009-03-31, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Витязь-2 Чехов Крылья Советов-2 Москва 1/4 финала  4:2    

Обсуждение