Чемпионат России.Первая лига Регион "Поволжье" Календарь

2008-09-06
начало
2009-02-07
окончание
15
команд
420 / 420
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время
2008-09-06 Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск  0:2    
2008-09-06 ХК Челны Набережные Челны Торос-2 Нефтекамск  3:2  Б 
2008-09-06 Прогресс Глазов ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара  4:1    
2008-09-06 Ижсталь-2 Ижевск Лада-2 Тольятти  2:1    
2008-09-06 Газпром-ОГУ-2 Оренбург Ак Барс-2 Казань  0:2    
2008-09-06 Металлург Медногорск Сокол Новочебоксарск  3:2    
2008-09-07 Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск  1:4    
2008-09-07 ХК Челны Набережные Челны Торос-2 Нефтекамск  5:0    
2008-09-07 Прогресс Глазов ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара  6:1    
2008-09-07 Ижсталь-2 Ижевск Лада-2 Тольятти  5:2    
2008-09-07 Газпром-ОГУ-2 Оренбург Ак Барс-2 Казань  2:6    
2008-09-07 Металлург Медногорск Сокол Новочебоксарск  1:3    
2008-09-09 Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск Торос-2 Нефтекамск  3:5    
2008-09-09 ХК Челны Набережные Челны Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск  5:2    
2008-09-09 Прогресс Глазов Лада-2 Тольятти  4:1    
2008-09-09 Ижсталь-2 Ижевск ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара  7:0    
2008-09-09 Газпром-ОГУ-2 Оренбург Сокол Новочебоксарск  2:4    
2008-09-09 Металлург Медногорск Ак Барс-2 Казань  4:2    
2008-09-10 Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск Торос-2 Нефтекамск  4:3    
2008-09-10 ХК Челны Набережные Челны Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск  5:3    
2008-09-10 Прогресс Глазов Лада-2 Тольятти  1:4    
2008-09-10 Ижсталь-2 Ижевск ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара  3:2    
2008-09-10 Газпром-ОГУ-2 Оренбург Сокол Новочебоксарск  4:5  ОТ
2008-09-10 Металлург Медногорск Ак Барс-2 Казань  3:4  Б 
2008-09-16, 12:30 Лада-2 Тольятти Дизель-2 Пенза 10:3    
2008-09-16 ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара Кристалл-2 Саратов  3:8    
2008-09-16 Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск Прогресс Глазов  5:4  Б 
2008-09-16 Торос-2 Нефтекамск Ижсталь-2 Ижевск  5:2    
2008-09-16 Газпром-ОГУ-2 Оренбург Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск  3:2  ОТ
2008-09-16 Металлург Медногорск ХК Челны Набережные Челны  2:1    
2008-09-17, 13:30 Лада-2 Тольятти Дизель-2 Пенза  7:6  ОТ
2008-09-17 ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара Кристалл-2 Саратов  4:2    
2008-09-17 Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск Прогресс Глазов  3:1    
2008-09-17 Торос-2 Нефтекамск Ижсталь-2 Ижевск  4:3  Б 
2008-09-17 Газпром-ОГУ-2 Оренбург Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск  4:5  Б 
2008-09-17 Металлург Медногорск ХК Челны Набережные Челны  1:2    
2008-09-19, 18:30 ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара Дизель-2 Пенза  5:4    
2008-09-19 Лада-2 Тольятти Кристалл-2 Саратов  4:1    
2008-09-19 Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск Ижсталь-2 Ижевск  5:2    
2008-09-19 Торос-2 Нефтекамск Прогресс Глазов  0:2    
2008-09-19 Газпром-ОГУ-2 Оренбург ХК Челны Набережные Челны  2:3    
2008-09-19 Металлург Медногорск Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск  3:0    
2008-09-20, 11:00 ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара Дизель-2 Пенза  5:3    
2008-09-20 Лада-2 Тольятти Кристалл-2 Саратов  4:1    
2008-09-20 Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск Ижсталь-2 Ижевск  5:2    
2008-09-20 Торос-2 Нефтекамск Прогресс Глазов  3:2    
2008-09-20 Газпром-ОГУ-2 Оренбург ХК Челны Набережные Челны  3:6    
2008-09-20 Металлург Медногорск Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск  4:0    
2008-09-26, 13:00 Дизель-2 Пенза Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск  1:2  ОТ
2008-09-26 Прогресс Глазов Газпром-ОГУ-2 Оренбург  4:1    
2008-09-26 Ижсталь-2 Ижевск Металлург Медногорск  0:1    
2008-09-26 Кристалл-2 Саратов Торос-2 Нефтекамск  3:4    
2008-09-26 Ак Барс-2 Казань ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара  5:1    
2008-09-26 Сокол Новочебоксарск Лада-2 Тольятти  4:0    
2008-09-26 Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк ХК Челны Набережные Челны  8:5    
2008-09-27, 13:00 Дизель-2 Пенза Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск  4:6    
2008-09-27 Прогресс Глазов Газпром-ОГУ-2 Оренбург  3:2    
2008-09-27 Ижсталь-2 Ижевск Металлург Медногорск  1:0    
2008-09-27 Кристалл-2 Саратов Торос-2 Нефтекамск  1:3    
2008-09-27 Ак Барс-2 Казань ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара  3:0    
2008-09-27 Сокол Новочебоксарск Лада-2 Тольятти  3:2    
2008-09-27 Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк ХК Челны Набережные Челны  2:1    
2008-09-29, 14:00 Дизель-2 Пенза Торос-2 Нефтекамск  3:1    
2008-09-29 Прогресс Глазов Металлург Медногорск  4:2    
2008-09-29 Ижсталь-2 Ижевск Газпром-ОГУ-2 Оренбург  5:4    
2008-09-29 Кристалл-2 Саратов Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск  2:5    
2008-09-29 Ак Барс-2 Казань Лада-2 Тольятти  5:3    
2008-09-29 Сокол Новочебоксарск ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара  6:2    
2008-09-29 Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск  3:5    
2008-09-30, 12:30 Дизель-2 Пенза Торос-2 Нефтекамск  4:3    
2008-09-30 Прогресс Глазов Металлург Медногорск  1:3    
2008-09-30 Ижсталь-2 Ижевск Газпром-ОГУ-2 Оренбург  2:3    
2008-09-30 Кристалл-2 Саратов Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск  0:2    
2008-09-30 Ак Барс-2 Казань Лада-2 Тольятти  5:1    
2008-09-30 Сокол Новочебоксарск ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара  6:1    
2008-09-30 Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск  5:4