Чемпионат России.Первая лига Регион "Центр". Первый этап Календарь

2004-09-10
начало
2005-03-06
окончание
16
команд
501 / 501
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Группа Матч
2004-09-10 ХК Воронеж Воронеж ХК Тверь Тверь  1:4    
2004-09-10 Крылья Советов-2 Москва Титан Клин  8:5    
2004-09-10 СКА-2 Санкт-Петербург Спартак-2 Москва  2:5    
2004-09-10 ЦСКА-2 Москва Локомотив-2 Ярославль  4:4    
2004-09-10 Не определено ХК Владимир Владимир  2:0    
2004-09-10 Динамо-2 Москва ХК Липецк-2 Липецк  2:3    
2004-09-10 Северсталь-2 Череповец ХК Тамбов Тамбов  2:1    
2004-09-11 ХК Воронеж Воронеж ХК Тверь Тверь  3:8    
2004-09-11 Крылья Советов-2 Москва Титан Клин  2:4    
2004-09-11 СКА-2 Санкт-Петербург Спартак-2 Москва  4:3    
2004-09-11 ЦСКА-2 Москва Локомотив-2 Ярославль  4:4    
2004-09-11 Не определено ХК Владимир Владимир  8:2    
2004-09-11 Динамо-2 Москва ХК Липецк-2 Липецк  9:3    
2004-09-11 Северсталь-2 Череповец ХК Тамбов Тамбов  2:2    
2004-09-13 СКА-2 Санкт-Петербург ХК Саров Саров  2:4    
2004-09-13 ЦСКА-2 Москва ХК Владимир Владимир  1:1    
2004-09-13 Не определено Локомотив-2 Ярославль  2:0    
2004-09-14 ХК Воронеж Воронеж Титан Клин  0:8    
2004-09-14 Крылья Советов-2 Москва ХК Тверь Тверь  5:0  ТП
2004-09-14 Динамо-2 Москва ХК Тамбов Тамбов  3:1    
2004-09-14 Северсталь-2 Череповец ХК Липецк-2 Липецк  6:1    
2004-09-14 СКА-2 Санкт-Петербург ХК Саров Саров  3:5    
2004-09-14 ЦСКА-2 Москва ХК Владимир Владимир  1:2    
2004-09-14 Не определено Локомотив-2 Ярославль  2:1    
2004-09-15 ХК Воронеж Воронеж Титан Клин  2:7    
2004-09-15 Крылья Советов-2 Москва ХК Тверь Тверь  2:5    
2004-09-15 Динамо-2 Москва ХК Тамбов Тамбов  5:2    
2004-09-15 Северсталь-2 Череповец ХК Липецк-2 Липецк  3:2    
2004-09-19 Спартак-2 Москва ЦСКА-2 Москва  4:2    
2004-09-19 ХК Саров Саров Не определено  2:4    
2004-09-20 ХК Липецк-2 Липецк ХК Воронеж Воронеж  1:1    
2004-09-20 ХК Тамбов Тамбов Крылья Советов-2 Москва  4:1    
2004-09-20 ХК Тверь Тверь Велком Москва  4:2    
2004-09-20 Локомотив-2 Ярославль Динамо-2 Москва  4:2    
2004-09-20 ХК Владимир Владимир Северсталь-2 Череповец  1:1    
2004-09-20 Спартак-2 Москва ЦСКА-2 Москва  4:3    
2004-09-20 ХК Саров Саров Не определено  1:4    
2004-09-21 ХК Липецк-2 Липецк ХК Воронеж Воронеж  7:0    
2004-09-21 ХК Тамбов Тамбов Крылья Советов-2 Москва  3:2    
2004-09-21 ХК Тверь Тверь Велком Москва  4:0    
2004-09-21 Локомотив-2 Ярославль Динамо-2 Москва  3:2    
2004-09-21 ХК Владимир Владимир Северсталь-2 Череповец  1:1    
2004-09-23 ХК Тамбов Тамбов ХК Воронеж Воронеж  3:2    
2004-09-23 ХК Липецк-2 Липецк Крылья Советов-2 Москва  3:5    
2004-09-23 Титан Клин Велком Москва  5:1    
2004-09-23 Локомотив-2 Ярославль Северсталь-2 Череповец  3:2    
2004-09-23 ХК Владимир Владимир Динамо-2 Москва  2:4    
2004-09-23 Спартак-2 Москва Не определено  1:5    
2004-09-23 ХК Саров Саров ЦСКА-2 Москва  4:3    
2004-09-24 ХК Тамбов Тамбов ХК Воронеж Воронеж  5:3    
2004-09-24 ХК Липецк-2 Липецк Крылья Советов-2 Москва  0:7    
2004-09-24 Титан Клин Велком Москва  8:3    
2004-09-24 Локомотив-2 Ярославль Северсталь-2 Череповец  5:2    
2004-09-24 ХК Владимир Владимир Динамо-2 Москва  3:1    
2004-09-24 Спартак-2 Москва Не определено  0:3    
2004-09-24 ХК Саров Саров ЦСКА-2 Москва  6:2    
2004-09-29 ХК Воронеж Воронеж Локомотив-2 Ярославль  1:6    
2004-09-29 Крылья Советов-2 Москва ХК Владимир Владимир  1:4    
2004-09-29 Велком Москва ХК Липецк-2 Липецк  4:2    
2004-09-29 ЦСКА-2 Москва СКА-2 Санкт-Петербург  5:2    
2004-09-29 Динамо-2 Москва Спартак-2 Москва  1:3    
2004-09-29 Северсталь-2 Череповец ХК Саров Саров  1:1    
2004-09-30 ХК Воронеж Воронеж Локомотив-2 Ярославль  0:4    
2004-09-30 Крылья Советов-2 Москва ХК Владимир Владимир  1:6    
2004-09-30 Велком Москва ХК Липецк-2 Липецк  6:2    
2004-09-30 ЦСКА-2 Москва СКА-2 Санкт-Петербург  9:2    
2004-09-30 Динамо-2 Москва Спартак-2 Москва  6:2    
2004-09-30 Северсталь-2 Череповец ХК Саров Саров  4:3