Чемпионат России.Первая лига Регион "Поволжье". Первый этап Календарь

2004-09-10
начало
2005-01-26
окончание
14
команд
364 / 364
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Матч
2004-09-10 Ижсталь-2 Ижевск Олимпия-2 Кирово-Чепецк  4:2    
2004-09-10 ХК Челны Набережные Челны Прогресс Глазов  0:11   
2004-09-10 Ариада Волжск Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск  3:5    
2004-09-10 Сокол Новочебоксарск Ак Барс-2 Казань  1:3    
2004-09-11 Ижсталь-2 Ижевск Олимпия-2 Кирово-Чепецк  6:2    
2004-09-11 ХК Челны Набережные Челны Прогресс Глазов  0:9    
2004-09-11 Ариада Волжск Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск  2:3    
2004-09-11 Сокол Новочебоксарск Ак Барс-2 Казань  2:1    
2004-09-13 Лада-2 Тольятти Кристалл-2 Саратов  3:2    
2004-09-13 ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара Дизель-2 Пенза  7:6  ОТ
2004-09-13 Ижсталь-2 Ижевск Прогресс Глазов  3:5    
2004-09-13 ХК Челны Набережные Челны Олимпия-2 Кирово-Чепецк  2:8    
2004-09-13 Ариада Волжск Ак Барс-2 Казань  4:3  ОТ
2004-09-13 Сокол Новочебоксарск Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск  3:2  ОТ
2004-09-13 Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск Торос Нефтекамск  5:2    
2004-09-14 Лада-2 Тольятти Кристалл-2 Саратов  4:1    
2004-09-14 ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара Дизель-2 Пенза  1:2  ОТ
2004-09-14 Ижсталь-2 Ижевск Прогресс Глазов  2:5    
2004-09-14 ХК Челны Набережные Челны Олимпия-2 Кирово-Чепецк  3:5    
2004-09-14 Ариада Волжск Ак Барс-2 Казань  3:2  ОТ
2004-09-14 Сокол Новочебоксарск Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск  1:4    
2004-09-14 Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск Торос Нефтекамск  2:4    
2004-09-16 Лада-2 Тольятти Дизель-2 Пенза  5:1    
2004-09-16 ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара Кристалл-2 Саратов  2:1    
2004-09-17 Лада-2 Тольятти Дизель-2 Пенза  3:0    
2004-09-17 ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара Кристалл-2 Саратов  2:4    
2004-09-20 Ак Барс-2 Казань Ижсталь-2 Ижевск  4:1    
2004-09-20 Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск ХК Челны Набережные Челны  8:1    
2004-09-20 Прогресс Глазов Ариада Волжск  2:0    
2004-09-20 Олимпия-2 Кирово-Чепецк Сокол Новочебоксарск  2:1    
2004-09-20 Кристалл-2 Саратов Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск  4:3  ОТ
2004-09-20 Дизель-2 Пенза Торос Нефтекамск  4:3    
2004-09-21 Ак Барс-2 Казань Ижсталь-2 Ижевск  6:3    
2004-09-21 Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск ХК Челны Набережные Челны  6:1    
2004-09-21 Прогресс Глазов Ариада Волжск  6:5    
2004-09-21 Олимпия-2 Кирово-Чепецк Сокол Новочебоксарск  4:2    
2004-09-21 Кристалл-2 Саратов Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск  1:3    
2004-09-21 Дизель-2 Пенза Торос Нефтекамск  2:6    
2004-09-23 Ак Барс-2 Казань ХК Челны Набережные Челны 18:0    
2004-09-23 Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск Ижсталь-2 Ижевск  8:1    
2004-09-23 Прогресс Глазов Сокол Новочебоксарск  3:0    
2004-09-23 Олимпия-2 Кирово-Чепецк Ариада Волжск  1:4    
2004-09-23 Кристалл-2 Саратов Торос Нефтекамск  5:2    
2004-09-23 Дизель-2 Пенза Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск  1:3    
2004-09-23 Лада-2 Тольятти ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара  2:3  ОТ
2004-09-24 Ак Барс-2 Казань ХК Челны Набережные Челны 11:1    
2004-09-24 Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск Ижсталь-2 Ижевск  8:2    
2004-09-24 Прогресс Глазов Сокол Новочебоксарск  4:3    
2004-09-24 Олимпия-2 Кирово-Чепецк Ариада Волжск  0:2    
2004-09-24 Кристалл-2 Саратов Торос Нефтекамск  0:2    
2004-09-24 Дизель-2 Пенза Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск  5:2    
2004-09-24 Лада-2 Тольятти ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара  3:0    
2004-09-30, 18:00 Дизель-2 Пенза Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск  5:4  ОТ
2004-09-30 Кристалл-2 Саратов Ак Барс-2 Казань  2:4    
2004-09-30 Ижсталь-2 Ижевск ЦСК ВВС-2 Самара  3:1    
2004-09-30 ХК Челны Набережные Челны Лада-2 Тольятти  4:21   
2004-09-30 Торос Нефтекамск Сокол Новочебоксарск  2:5    
2004-09-30 Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск Ариада Волжск  2:1    

Обсуждение