Первенство России.Первая лига.Регион "Урал - Западная Сибирь" Календарь

2004-09-12
начало
2005-01-27
окончание
12
команд
264 / 264
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Матч
2004-09-12 Омские ястребы Омск Южный Урал-2 Орск 10:0    
2004-09-12 Металлург-2 Магнитогорск Горняк Рудный  6:3    
2004-09-12 Газовик-Универ Тюмень Оренбурггазпром-Университет Оренбург  2:0    
2004-09-12 Салават Юлаев-2 Уфа Барыс Астана  2:2    
2004-09-13 Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь Кедр Новоуральск  4:1    
2004-09-13 Омские ястребы Омск Южный Урал-2 Орск  7:1    
2004-09-13 Металлург-2 Магнитогорск Горняк Рудный  7:6    
2004-09-13 Газовик-Универ Тюмень Оренбурггазпром-Университет Оренбург  4:6    
2004-09-13 Салават Юлаев-2 Уфа Барыс Астана  1:2    
2004-09-14 Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь Кедр Новоуральск  3:0    
2004-09-15 Газовик-Универ Тюмень Южный Урал-2 Орск  9:5    
2004-09-15 Салават Юлаев-2 Уфа Горняк Рудный  1:3    
2004-09-15 Омские ястребы Омск Оренбурггазпром-Университет Оренбург  1:0    
2004-09-15 Металлург-2 Магнитогорск Барыс Астана  4:0    
2004-09-16 Газовик-Универ Тюмень Южный Урал-2 Орск  4:3    
2004-09-16 Салават Юлаев-2 Уфа Горняк Рудный  3:3    
2004-09-16 Омские ястребы Омск Оренбурггазпром-Университет Оренбург  8:1    
2004-09-16 Металлург-2 Магнитогорск Барыс Астана  3:6    
2004-09-21 Горняк Рудный Трактор-2 Челябинск  8:1    
2004-09-21 Кедр Новоуральск Салават Юлаев-2 Уфа  2:3    
2004-09-21 Барыс Астана Мечел-2 Челябинск  3:4    
2004-09-21 Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь Металлург-2 Магнитогорск  1:3    
2004-09-22 Южный Урал-2 Орск Оренбурггазпром-Университет Оренбург  0:6    
2004-09-22 Горняк Рудный Трактор-2 Челябинск  6:1    
2004-09-22 Кедр Новоуральск Салават Юлаев-2 Уфа  2:2    
2004-09-22 Барыс Астана Мечел-2 Челябинск  3:3    
2004-09-22 Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь Металлург-2 Магнитогорск  2:1    
2004-09-23 Южный Урал-2 Орск Оренбурггазпром-Университет Оренбург  4:5    
2004-09-24 Горняк Рудный Мечел-2 Челябинск  8:0    
2004-09-24 Кедр Новоуральск Металлург-2 Магнитогорск  0:6    
2004-09-24 Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь Салават Юлаев-2 Уфа  5:7    
2004-09-24 Барыс Астана Трактор-2 Челябинск  3:2    
2004-09-25 Горняк Рудный Мечел-2 Челябинск  5:4    
2004-09-25 Кедр Новоуральск Металлург-2 Магнитогорск  3:5    
2004-09-25 Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь Салават Юлаев-2 Уфа  5:4    
2004-09-25 Барыс Астана Трактор-2 Челябинск  6:1    
2004-09-30 Салават Юлаев-2 Уфа Металлург-2 Магнитогорск  2:3  ОТ
2004-09-30 Газовик-Универ Тюмень Горняк Рудный  1:3    
2004-09-30 Трактор-2 Челябинск Кедр Новоуральск  5:4    
2004-09-30 Омские ястребы Омск Барыс Астана  5:2    
2004-09-30 Мечел-2 Челябинск Молот-Прикамье-2 Пермь  3:1    

Обсуждение