МХЛ Конференция "Запад" Календарь

2022-08-28
начало
2023-02-26
окончание
19
команд
76 / 504
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время
2022-10-01, 13:00 МХК Академия Михайлова Новомосковск СКА-Варяги Морозова пос.  –:–    
2022-10-01, 06:00 Амурские Тигры Хабаровск Тайфун Владивосток  7:1    
2022-10-01, 14:00 Русские Витязи Чехов МХК Крылья Советов Москва  –:–    
2022-10-02, 13:00 МХК Академия Михайлова Новомосковск СКА-Варяги Морозова пос.  –:–    
2022-10-02, 06:00 Амурские Тигры Хабаровск Тайфун Владивосток  –:–    
2022-10-03, 17:00 Красная Армия Москва Локо Ярославль  –:–    
2022-10-03, 18:00 МХК Спартак Москва СМО МХК Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2022-10-03, 18:00 Русские Витязи Чехов Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2022-10-03, 19:00 МХК Динамо Москва Алмаз Череповец  –:–    
2022-10-04, 17:00 Красная Армия Москва Локо Ярославль  –:–    
2022-10-04, 19:00 Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск МХК Крылья Советов Москва  –:–    
2022-10-04, 19:00 МХК Динамо Москва Алмаз Череповец  –:–    
2022-10-05, 13:00 АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск СКА-Варяги Морозова пос.  –:–    
2022-10-05, 19:00 МХК Академия Михайлова Новомосковск СКА-Карелия Кондопога  –:–    
2022-10-05, 12:00 Тайфун Владивосток Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск  –:–    
2022-10-06, 13:00 АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск СКА-Варяги Морозова пос.  –:–    
2022-10-06, 06:00 Тайфун Владивосток Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск  –:–    
2022-10-06, 19:00 МХК Академия Михайлова Новомосковск СКА-Карелия Кондопога  –:–    
2022-10-06, 19:00 СМО МХК Атлант Мытищи СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-10-06, 19:00 Капитан Ступино МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-10-07, 17:00 Красная Армия Москва Алмаз Череповец  –:–    
2022-10-07, 18:00 Русские Витязи Чехов МХК Спартак Москва  –:–    
2022-10-07, 19:00 МХК Динамо Москва Локо Ярославль  –:–    
2022-10-08, 13:00 Красная Армия Москва Алмаз Череповец  –:–    
2022-10-08, 13:00 МХК Динамо Москва Локо Ярославль  –:–    
2022-10-08, 13:00 СМО МХК Атлант Мытищи МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-10-08, 13:00 Капитан Ступино СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-10-09, 13:00 АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск СКА-Карелия Кондопога  –:–    
2022-10-09, 06:00 Амурские Тигры Хабаровск Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск  –:–    
2022-10-10, 06:00 Амурские Тигры Хабаровск Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск  –:–    
2022-10-10, 19:00 АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск СКА-Карелия Кондопога  –:–    
2022-10-10, 12:00 Тайфун Владивосток МХК Академия Михайлова Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-10-11, 13:00 СКА-Варяги Морозова пос. Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск  –:–    
2022-10-11, 19:00 СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург МХК Крылья Советов Москва  –:–    
2022-10-11, 12:00 Тайфун Владивосток МХК Академия Михайлова Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-10-12, 13:00 СКА-Варяги Морозова пос. Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск  –:–    
2022-10-12, 17:00 Алмаз Череповец Русские Витязи Чехов  –:–    
2022-10-12, 18:30 Локо Ярославль МХК Спартак Москва  –:–    
2022-10-12, 19:00 СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург МХК Крылья Советов Москва  –:–    
2022-10-13, 17:00 Алмаз Череповец Русские Витязи Чехов  –:–    
2022-10-13, 18:30 Локо Ярославль МХК Спартак Москва  –:–    
2022-10-13, 19:00 СМО МХК Атлант Мытищи Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2022-10-14, 12:00 Амурские Тигры Хабаровск МХК Академия Михайлова Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-10-14, 19:00 МХК Динамо Москва Красная Армия Москва  –:–    
2022-10-15, 06:00 Амурские Тигры Хабаровск МХК Академия Михайлова Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-10-15, 13:00 МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург МХК Крылья Советов Москва  –:–    
2022-10-15, 13:00 СКА-Карелия Кондопога Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск  –:–    
2022-10-15, 10:00 Тайфун Владивосток АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-10-16, 06:00 Тайфун Владивосток АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-10-16, 13:00 Алмаз Череповец МХК Спартак Москва  –:–    
2022-10-16, 13:00 Локо Ярославль Русские Витязи Чехов  –:–    
2022-10-16, 13:00 МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург МХК Крылья Советов Москва  –:–    
2022-10-16, 13:00 СКА-Карелия Кондопога Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск  –:–    
2022-10-16, 13:00 СКА-Варяги Морозова пос. СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-10-17, 17:00 Алмаз Череповец МХК Спартак Москва  –:–    
2022-10-17, 18:30 Локо Ярославль Русские Витязи Чехов  –:–    
2022-10-18, 11:00 Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск МХК Академия Михайлова Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-10-18, 12:00 Амурские Тигры Хабаровск АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-10-19, 11:00 Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск МХК Академия Михайлова Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-10-19, 12:00 Амурские Тигры Хабаровск АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-10-19, 19:00 СКА-Карелия Кондопога СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-10-20, 19:00 МХК Крылья Советов Москва МХК Динамо Москва  –:–    
2022-10-20, 19:00 СКА-Варяги Морозова пос. МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-10-21, 17:00 Алмаз Череповец Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2022-10-21, 18:00 Русские Витязи Чехов Красная Армия Москва  –:–    
2022-10-21, 18:30 Локо Ярославль СМО МХК Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2022-10-21, 19:00 МХК Крылья Советов Москва МХК Динамо Москва  –:–    
2022-10-22, 06:00 Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-10-22, 13:00 СКА-Карелия Кондопога МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-10-22, 14:00 Русские Витязи Чехов Красная Армия Москва  –:–    
2022-10-23, 13:00 Алмаз Череповец СМО МХК Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2022-10-23, 13:00 Локо Ярославль Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2022-10-23, 13:00 МХК Спартак Москва Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск  –:–    
2022-10-23, 06:00 Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-10-23, 13:00 СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург Тайфун Владивосток  –:–    
2022-10-25, 18:00 Русские Витязи Чехов Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск  –:–    
2022-10-25, 18:30 МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург Тайфун Владивосток  –:–    
2022-10-25, 19:00 СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург Амурские Тигры Хабаровск  –:–    
2022-10-26, 19:00 СКА-Варяги Морозова пос. МХК Крылья Советов Москва  –:–    
2022-10-27, 17:00 Красная Армия Москва Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск  –:–    
2022-10-27, 18:30 МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург Амурские Тигры Хабаровск  –:–    
2022-10-27, 19:00 СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск  –:–    
2022-10-28, 19:00 МХК Академия Михайлова Новомосковск АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-10-28, 19:00 СКА-Карелия Кондопога МХК Крылья Советов Москва  –:–    
2022-10-29, 13:00 МХК Академия Михайлова Новомосковск АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-10-29, 13:00 МХК Динамо Москва Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск  –:–    
2022-10-29, 13:00 МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск  –:–    
2022-10-29, 13:00 СМО МХК Атлант Мытищи Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2022-10-30, 06:00 Тайфун Владивосток МХК Спартак Москва  –:–    
2022-11-01, 12:00 Амурские Тигры Хабаровск МХК Спартак Москва  –:–    
2022-11-01, 19:00 МХК Динамо Москва Красная Армия Москва  –:–    
2022-11-01, 19:00 СКА-Варяги Морозова пос. СКА-Карелия Кондопога  –:–    
2022-11-01, 12:00 Тайфун Владивосток Русские Витязи Чехов  –:–    
2022-11-02, 18:30 Локо Ярославль Алмаз Череповец  –:–    
2022-11-02, 19:00 МХК Крылья Советов Москва СМО МХК Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2022-11-02, 19:00 СКА-Варяги Морозова пос. СКА-Карелия Кондопога  –:–    
2022-11-03, 11:00 Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск МХК Спартак Москва  –:–    
2022-11-03, 18:30 Локо Ярославль Алмаз Череповец  –:–    
2022-11-03, 19:00 Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск МХК Академия Михайлова Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-11-04, 13:00 МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-11-04, 06:00 Амурские Тигры Хабаровск Русские Витязи Чехов  –:–    
2022-11-04, 19:00 Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск МХК Академия Михайлова Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-11-05, 13:00 МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-11-05, 06:00 Тайфун Владивосток Красная Армия Москва  –:–    
2022-11-07, 13:00 Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-11-07, 11:00 Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск Русские Витязи Чехов  –:–    
2022-11-07, 12:00 Амурские Тигры Хабаровск Красная Армия Москва  –:–    
2022-11-07, 19:00 МХК Крылья Советов Москва Алмаз Череповец  –:–    
2022-11-08, 06:00 Тайфун Владивосток МХК Динамо Москва  –:–    
2022-11-08, 19:00 Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-11-08, 19:00 МХК Крылья Советов Москва Алмаз Череповец  –:–    
2022-11-08, 19:00 СКА-Варяги Морозова пос. СМО МХК Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2022-11-08, 19:00 СКА-Карелия Кондопога Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2022-11-09, 11:00 Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск Красная Армия Москва  –:–    
2022-11-09, 19:00 СКА-Карелия Кондопога Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2022-11-10, 19:00 СКА-Варяги Морозова пос. СМО МХК Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2022-11-10, 19:00 МХК Академия Михайлова Новомосковск МХК Спартак Москва  –:–    
2022-11-11, 12:00 Амурские Тигры Хабаровск МХК Динамо Москва  –:–    
2022-11-11, 19:00 МХК Крылья Советов Москва Локо Ярославль  –:–    
2022-11-11, 19:00 СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск  –:–    
2022-11-12, 13:00 МХК Крылья Советов Москва Локо Ярославль  –:–    
2022-11-12, 13:00 СКА-Варяги Морозова пос. Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2022-11-12, 13:00 СКА-Карелия Кондопога СМО МХК Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2022-11-12, 17:00 АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск МХК Спартак Москва  –:–    
2022-11-13, 13:00 Алмаз Череповец Тайфун Владивосток  –:–    
2022-11-13, 13:00 МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск  –:–    
2022-11-13, 13:00 СКА-Варяги Морозова пос. Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2022-11-13, 13:00 СКА-Карелия Кондопога СМО МХК Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2022-11-14, 13:00 АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск Русские Витязи Чехов  –:–    
2022-11-14, 11:00 Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск МХК Динамо Москва  –:–    
2022-11-15, 19:00 МХК Крылья Советов Москва СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-11-16, 17:00 Алмаз Череповец Амурские Тигры Хабаровск  –:–    
2022-11-16, 18:30 Локо Ярославль Тайфун Владивосток  –:–    
2022-11-16, 19:00 МХК Крылья Советов Москва СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-11-17, 19:00 СКА-Варяги Морозова пос. МХК Академия Михайлова Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-11-17, 19:00 СКА-Карелия Кондопога АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-11-18, 19:00 СКА-Варяги Морозова пос. МХК Академия Михайлова Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-11-18, 19:00 СКА-Карелия Кондопога АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-11-19, 13:00 Алмаз Череповец Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск  –:–    
2022-11-19, 13:00 Красная Армия Москва МХК Спартак Москва  –:–    
2022-11-19, 13:00 МХК Крылья Советов Москва Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2022-11-19, 13:00 Локо Ярославль Амурские Тигры Хабаровск  –:–    
2022-11-19, 14:00 Русские Витязи Чехов МХК Динамо Москва  –:–    
2022-11-20, 13:00 Красная Армия Москва МХК Спартак Москва  –:–    
2022-11-20, 13:00 МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-11-20, 13:00 СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург МХК Академия Михайлова Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-11-21, 18:00 Русские Витязи Чехов МХК Динамо Москва  –:–    
2022-11-22, 18:30 Локо Ярославль Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск  –:–    
2022-11-22, 18:30 МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург МХК Академия Михайлова Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-11-22, 19:00 Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск Тайфун Владивосток  –:–    
2022-11-22, 19:00 СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-11-23, 17:00 Красная Армия Москва Русские Витязи Чехов  –:–    
2022-11-23, 18:00 МХК Спартак Москва МХК Динамо Москва  –:–    
2022-11-23, 19:00 Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск Тайфун Владивосток  –:–    
2022-11-23, 19:00 СМО МХК Атлант Мытищи МХК Крылья Советов Москва  –:–    
2022-11-24, 17:00 Красная Армия Москва Русские Витязи Чехов  –:–    
2022-11-24, 18:00 МХК Спартак Москва МХК Динамо Москва  –:–    
2022-11-24, 19:00 СКА-Варяги Морозова пос. АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-11-24, 19:00 СКА-Карелия Кондопога МХК Академия Михайлова Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-11-25, 13:00 СКА-Варяги Морозова пос. АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-11-25, 19:00 СКА-Карелия Кондопога МХК Академия Михайлова Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-11-26, 13:00 Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск Амурские Тигры Хабаровск  –:–    
2022-11-26, 13:00 МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург Алмаз Череповец  –:–    
2022-11-26, 13:00 СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург Локо Ярославль  –:–    
2022-11-26, 13:00 Капитан Ступино Тайфун Владивосток  –:–    
2022-11-27, 13:00 Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск Амурские Тигры Хабаровск  –:–    
2022-11-27, 13:00 МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург Алмаз Череповец  –:–    
2022-11-27, 13:00 МХК Спартак Москва МХК Крылья Советов Москва  –:–    
2022-11-27, 13:00 Капитан Ступино Тайфун Владивосток  –:–    
2022-11-28, 19:00 СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург Локо Ярославль  –:–    
2022-11-29, 13:00 АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск Красная Армия Москва  –:–    
2022-11-29, 19:00 МХК Академия Михайлова Новомосковск МХК Динамо Москва  –:–    
2022-11-29, 19:00 МХК Крылья Советов Москва СКА-Варяги Морозова пос.  –:–    
2022-11-30, 18:30 МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург Локо Ярославль  –:–    
2022-11-30, 19:00 Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск  –:–    
2022-11-30, 19:00 СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург Алмаз Череповец  –:–    
2022-11-30, 19:00 СМО МХК Атлант Мытищи Тайфун Владивосток  –:–    
2022-12-01, 13:00 АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск МХК Динамо Москва  –:–    
2022-12-01, 13:00 МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург Локо Ярославль  –:–    
2022-12-01, 13:00 СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург Алмаз Череповец  –:–    
2022-12-01, 18:00 Русские Витязи Чехов МХК Спартак Москва  –:–    
2022-12-01, 19:00 МХК Академия Михайлова Новомосковск Красная Армия Москва  –:–    
2022-12-01, 19:00 Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск  –:–    
2022-12-01, 19:00 МХК Крылья Советов Москва СКА-Карелия Кондопога  –:–    
2022-12-01, 19:00 СМО МХК Атлант Мытищи Тайфун Владивосток  –:–    
2022-12-05, 18:00 МХК Спартак Москва МХК Академия Михайлова Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-12-05, 18:00 Русские Витязи Чехов АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-12-05, 19:00 СМО МХК Атлант Мытищи СКА-Варяги Морозова пос.  –:–    
2022-12-05, 19:00 Капитан Ступино СКА-Карелия Кондопога  –:–    
2022-12-06, 19:00 Капитан Ступино СКА-Карелия Кондопога  –:–    
2022-12-07, 17:00 Красная Армия Москва МХК Крылья Советов Москва  –:–    
2022-12-07, 18:00 МХК Спартак Москва АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-12-07, 18:00 Русские Витязи Чехов МХК Академия Михайлова Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-12-07, 11:00 Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-12-07, 19:00 СМО МХК Атлант Мытищи СКА-Варяги Морозова пос.  –:–    
2022-12-08, 17:00 Красная Армия Москва МХК Крылья Советов Москва  –:–    
2022-12-09, 11:00 Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-12-09, 12:00 Амурские Тигры Хабаровск СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-12-09, 19:00 СМО МХК Атлант Мытищи СКА-Карелия Кондопога  –:–    
2022-12-09, 19:00 Капитан Ступино СКА-Варяги Морозова пос.  –:–    
2022-12-10, 13:00 СМО МХК Атлант Мытищи СКА-Карелия Кондопога  –:–    
2022-12-10, 13:00 Капитан Ступино СКА-Варяги Морозова пос.  –:–    
2022-12-11, 06:00 Тайфун Владивосток СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-12-12, 12:00 Амурские Тигры Хабаровск МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-12-12, 19:00 МХК Крылья Советов Москва Русские Витязи Чехов  –:–    
2022-12-13, 18:00 МХК Спартак Москва Капитан Ступино  –:–    
2022-12-13, 19:00 МХК Крылья Советов Москва Русские Витязи Чехов  –:–    
2022-12-13, 19:00 СКА-Варяги Морозова пос. Локо Ярославль  –:–    
2022-12-13, 19:00 СКА-Карелия Кондопога Алмаз Череповец  –:–    
2022-12-13, 19:00 СМО МХК Атлант Мытищи Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск  –:–    
2022-12-14, 17:00 Красная Армия Москва МХК Академия Михайлова Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-12-14, 19:00 МХК Динамо Москва АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-12-14, 19:00 СМО МХК Атлант Мытищи Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск  –:–    
2022-12-15, 19:00 СКА-Варяги Морозова пос. Алмаз Череповец  –:–    
2022-12-15, 19:00 СКА-Карелия Кондопога Локо Ярославль  –:–    
2022-12-15, 12:00 Тайфун Владивосток МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-12-16, 17:00 Красная Армия Москва АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-12-16, 19:00 МХК Крылья Советов Москва МХК Спартак Москва  –:–    
2022-12-16, 19:00 МХК Динамо Москва МХК Академия Михайлова Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-12-17, 06:00 Тайфун Владивосток Амурские Тигры Хабаровск  –:–    
2022-12-17, 13:00 Капитан Ступино Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск  –:–    
2022-12-18, 13:00 МХК Крылья Советов Москва МХК Спартак Москва  –:–    
2022-12-18, 06:00 Тайфун Владивосток Амурские Тигры Хабаровск  –:–    
2022-12-18, 13:00 Капитан Ступино Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск  –:–    
2022-12-20, 17:00 Алмаз Череповец АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-12-20, 17:00 Красная Армия Москва СКА-Варяги Морозова пос.  –:–    
2022-12-20, 18:30 Локо Ярославль МХК Академия Михайлова Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-12-20, 19:00 МХК Динамо Москва СКА-Карелия Кондопога  –:–    
2022-12-22, 17:00 Алмаз Череповец МХК Академия Михайлова Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-12-22, 17:00 Красная Армия Москва СКА-Карелия Кондопога  –:–    
2022-12-22, 18:30 Локо Ярославль АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-12-22, 19:00 Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск МХК Спартак Москва  –:–    
2022-12-22, 19:00 МХК Динамо Москва СКА-Варяги Морозова пос.  –:–    
2022-12-22, 19:00 СМО МХК Атлант Мытищи Амурские Тигры Хабаровск  –:–    
2022-12-22, 19:00 Капитан Ступино Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск  –:–    
2022-12-23, 19:00 СМО МХК Атлант Мытищи Амурские Тигры Хабаровск  –:–    
2022-12-23, 19:00 Капитан Ступино Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск  –:–    
2022-12-24, 13:00 Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск Русские Витязи Чехов  –:–    
2022-12-24, 13:00 Локо Ярославль МХК Крылья Советов Москва  –:–    
2022-12-25, 13:00 Локо Ярославль МХК Крылья Советов Москва  –:–    
2022-12-26, 13:00 СМО МХК Атлант Мытищи Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск  –:–    
2022-12-26, 19:00 Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-12-26, 19:00 Капитан Ступино Амурские Тигры Хабаровск  –:–    
2022-12-27, 19:00 СКА-Варяги Морозова пос. Красная Армия Москва  –:–    
2022-12-27, 19:00 СКА-Карелия Кондопога МХК Динамо Москва  –:–    
2022-12-27, 19:00 СМО МХК Атлант Мытищи Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск  –:–    
2022-12-27, 19:00 Капитан Ступино Амурские Тигры Хабаровск  –:–    
2022-12-28, 13:00 Алмаз Череповец МХК Крылья Советов Москва  –:–    
2022-12-28, 19:00 Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-12-29, 17:00 Алмаз Череповец МХК Крылья Советов Москва  –:–    
2022-12-29, 19:00 СКА-Варяги Морозова пос. МХК Динамо Москва  –:–    
2022-12-29, 19:00 СКА-Карелия Кондопога Красная Армия Москва  –:–    
2022-12-30, 18:00 МХК Спартак Москва Русские Витязи Чехов  –:–    
2023-01-03, 06:00 Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск Амурские Тигры Хабаровск  –:–    
2023-01-03, 06:00 Тайфун Владивосток Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск  –:–    
2023-01-04, 13:00 Алмаз Череповец МХК Динамо Москва  –:–    
2023-01-04, 13:00 Локо Ярославль Красная Армия Москва  –:–    
2023-01-04, 13:00 МХК Спартак Москва СКА-Варяги Морозова пос.  –:–    
2023-01-04, 06:00 Сахалинские Акулы Южно-Сахалинск Амурские Тигры Хабаровск  –:–    
2023-01-04, 13:00 СМО МХК Атлант Мытищи МХК Академия Михайлова Новомосковск  –:–    
2023-01-04, 06:00 Тайфун Владивосток Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск  –:–    
2023-01-04, 13:00 Капитан Ступино АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск  –:–