МХЛ Конференция "Восток" Календарь

2022-08-28
начало
2023-02-26
окончание
18
команд
66 / 450
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время
2022-10-02, 11:00 Сарматы Оренбург Ладья Тольятти  –:–    
2022-10-02, 11:00 Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск МХК Молот Пермь  –:–    
2022-10-02, 11:00 Толпар Уфа Реактор Нижнекамск  –:–    
2022-10-03, 10:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Тюменский Легион Тюмень  –:–    
2022-10-03, 16:30 Сарматы Оренбург Ладья Тольятти  –:–    
2022-10-03, 14:30 Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск Авто Екатеринбург  –:–    
2022-10-04, 14:30 Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Реактор Нижнекамск  –:–    
2022-10-04, 13:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Тюменский Легион Тюмень  –:–    
2022-10-04, 15:00 Толпар Уфа МХК Молот Пермь  –:–    
2022-10-05, 14:30 Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск Авто Екатеринбург  –:–    
2022-10-06, 17:00 Чайка Нижний Новгород Омские Ястребы Омск  –:–    
2022-10-06, 18:30 Локо-76 Ярославль Белые Медведи Челябинск  –:–    
2022-10-06, 17:00 Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск Ирбис Казань  –:–    
2022-10-07, 10:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Авто Екатеринбург  –:–    
2022-10-07, 17:00 Чайка Нижний Новгород Омские Ястребы Омск  –:–    
2022-10-07, 18:00 Реактор Нижнекамск Красноярские Рыси Красноярск  –:–    
2022-10-07, 18:30 Локо-76 Ярославль Белые Медведи Челябинск  –:–    
2022-10-07, 14:30 Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск Тюменский Легион Тюмень  –:–    
2022-10-07, 17:00 Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск Ирбис Казань  –:–    
2022-10-08, 09:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Авто Екатеринбург  –:–    
2022-10-09, 09:00 Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск Тюменский Легион Тюмень  –:–    
2022-10-09, 13:00 Ладья Тольятти Сарматы Оренбург  –:–    
2022-10-09, 15:00 Реактор Нижнекамск Красноярские Рыси Красноярск  –:–    
2022-10-10, 16:00 Ладья Тольятти Сарматы Оренбург  –:–    
2022-10-10, 17:00 Чайка Нижний Новгород Белые Медведи Челябинск  –:–    
2022-10-10, 18:30 Локо-76 Ярославль Омские Ястребы Омск  –:–    
2022-10-10, 17:00 Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск Спутник Альметьевск  –:–    
2022-10-11, 11:00 МХК Молот Пермь Красноярские Рыси Красноярск  –:–    
2022-10-11, 17:00 Чайка Нижний Новгород Белые Медведи Челябинск  –:–    
2022-10-11, 18:30 Локо-76 Ярославль Омские Ястребы Омск  –:–    
2022-10-11, 17:00 Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск Спутник Альметьевск  –:–    
2022-10-12, 13:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск  –:–    
2022-10-12, 14:30 Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск Толпар Уфа  –:–    
2022-10-12, 17:00 МХК Молот Пермь Красноярские Рыси Красноярск  –:–    
2022-10-14, 13:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Толпар Уфа  –:–    
2022-10-14, 14:30 Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск  –:–    
2022-10-15, 11:00 Сарматы Оренбург Тюменский Легион Тюмень  –:–    
2022-10-15, 13:00 Ладья Тольятти Авто Екатеринбург  –:–    
2022-10-16, 11:00 Сарматы Оренбург Тюменский Легион Тюмень  –:–    
2022-10-16, 13:00 Ладья Тольятти Авто Екатеринбург  –:–    
2022-10-16, 13:00 Красноярские Рыси Красноярск Чайка Нижний Новгород  –:–    
2022-10-17, 15:00 Белые Медведи Челябинск Реактор Нижнекамск  –:–    
2022-10-17, 17:00 Ирбис Казань Спутник Альметьевск  –:–    
2022-10-17, 16:00 Омские Ястребы Омск МХК Молот Пермь  –:–    
2022-10-18, 17:00 Ирбис Казань Спутник Альметьевск  –:–    
2022-10-18, 15:00 Красноярские Рыси Красноярск Локо-76 Ярославль  –:–    
2022-10-19, 14:30 Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Толпар Уфа  –:–    
2022-10-19, 16:00 Ладья Тольятти Тюменский Легион Тюмень  –:–    
2022-10-19, 16:30 Сарматы Оренбург Авто Екатеринбург  –:–    
2022-10-20, 15:00 Белые Медведи Челябинск МХК Молот Пермь  –:–    
2022-10-20, 16:00 Ладья Тольятти Тюменский Легион Тюмень  –:–    
2022-10-20, 15:00 Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Толпар Уфа  –:–    
2022-10-20, 16:30 Сарматы Оренбург Авто Екатеринбург  –:–    
2022-10-20, 16:00 Омские Ястребы Омск Реактор Нижнекамск  –:–    
2022-10-22, 11:00 Белые Медведи Челябинск Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск  –:–    
2022-10-22, 11:00 Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск Чайка Нижний Новгород  –:–    
2022-10-22, 10:00 Омские Ястребы Омск Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  –:–    
2022-10-23, 11:00 Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск Чайка Нижний Новгород  –:–    
2022-10-24, 17:00 Ирбис Казань Толпар Уфа  –:–    
2022-10-24, 17:00 Спутник Альметьевск Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск  –:–    
2022-10-25, 15:00 Белые Медведи Челябинск Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  –:–    
2022-10-25, 17:00 Ирбис Казань Толпар Уфа  –:–    
2022-10-25, 17:00 Спутник Альметьевск Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск  –:–    
2022-10-25, 16:30 Сарматы Оренбург Красноярские Рыси Красноярск  –:–    
2022-10-26, 11:00 Тюменский Легион Тюмень МХК Молот Пермь  –:–    
2022-10-26, 16:30 Сарматы Оренбург Красноярские Рыси Красноярск  –:–    
2022-10-26, 16:30 Авто Екатеринбург Реактор Нижнекамск  –:–    
2022-10-26, 17:00 Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск Локо-76 Ярославль  –:–    
2022-10-27, 15:00 Тюменский Легион Тюмень МХК Молот Пермь  –:–    
2022-10-27, 16:30 Авто Екатеринбург Реактор Нижнекамск  –:–    
2022-10-27, 17:00 Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск Локо-76 Ярославль  –:–    
2022-10-28, 17:00 Ирбис Казань Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск  –:–    
2022-10-28, 16:00 Ладья Тольятти Красноярские Рыси Красноярск  –:–    
2022-10-28, 17:00 Спутник Альметьевск Толпар Уфа  –:–    
2022-10-29, 11:00 Авто Екатеринбург МХК Молот Пермь  –:–    
2022-10-29, 13:00 Ирбис Казань Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск  –:–    
2022-10-29, 13:00 Спутник Альметьевск Толпар Уфа  –:–    
2022-10-29, 11:00 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Реактор Нижнекамск  –:–    
2022-10-30, 09:00 Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  –:–    
2022-10-30, 13:00 Ладья Тольятти Красноярские Рыси Красноярск  –:–    
2022-10-31, 15:00 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Реактор Нижнекамск  –:–    
2022-10-31, 16:30 Авто Екатеринбург МХК Молот Пермь  –:–    
2022-11-02, 15:00 Белые Медведи Челябинск Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск  –:–    
2022-11-03, 13:30 Реактор Нижнекамск Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск  –:–    
2022-11-03, 15:00 Белые Медведи Челябинск Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск  –:–    
2022-11-03, 17:00 МХК Молот Пермь Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  –:–    
2022-11-04, 11:00 Авто Екатеринбург Ирбис Казань  –:–    
2022-11-04, 11:00 МХК Молот Пермь Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  –:–    
2022-11-04, 11:00 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Спутник Альметьевск  –:–    
2022-11-04, 15:00 Реактор Нижнекамск Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск  –:–    
2022-11-05, 11:00 Толпар Уфа Красноярские Рыси Красноярск  –:–    
2022-11-06, 11:00 Авто Екатеринбург Спутник Альметьевск  –:–    
2022-11-06, 13:00 Локо-76 Ярославль Ладья Тольятти  –:–    
2022-11-06, 10:00 Омские Ястребы Омск Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск  –:–    
2022-11-06, 11:00 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Ирбис Казань  –:–    
2022-11-06, 13:00 Чайка Нижний Новгород Сарматы Оренбург  –:–    
2022-11-07, 18:00 Реактор Нижнекамск Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  –:–    
2022-11-07, 17:00 МХК Молот Пермь Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск  –:–    
2022-11-07, 16:00 Омские Ястребы Омск Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск  –:–    
2022-11-08, 13:30 Реактор Нижнекамск Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  –:–    
2022-11-08, 15:00 Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Красноярские Рыси Красноярск  –:–    
2022-11-08, 17:00 Чайка Нижний Новгород Ладья Тольятти  –:–    
2022-11-08, 18:30 Локо-76 Ярославль Сарматы Оренбург  –:–    
2022-11-08, 17:00 МХК Молот Пермь Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск  –:–    
2022-11-11, 17:00 Ирбис Казань Белые Медведи Челябинск  –:–    
2022-11-11, 17:00 Спутник Альметьевск Омские Ястребы Омск  –:–    
2022-11-12, 13:00 Ирбис Казань Белые Медведи Челябинск  –:–    
2022-11-12, 13:00 Спутник Альметьевск Омские Ястребы Омск  –:–    
2022-11-13, 11:00 Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Чайка Нижний Новгород  –:–    
2022-11-13, 11:00 Толпар Уфа Локо-76 Ярославль  –:–    
2022-11-14, 15:00 Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Чайка Нижний Новгород  –:–    
2022-11-14, 15:00 Толпар Уфа Локо-76 Ярославль  –:–    
2022-11-14, 15:00 Красноярские Рыси Красноярск Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  –:–    
2022-11-14, 17:00 Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск Ладья Тольятти  –:–    
2022-11-15, 17:00 Ирбис Казань Омские Ястребы Омск  –:–    
2022-11-15, 17:00 Спутник Альметьевск Белые Медведи Челябинск  –:–    
2022-11-15, 18:00 Реактор Нижнекамск Авто Екатеринбург  –:–    
2022-11-15, 15:00 Красноярские Рыси Красноярск Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  –:–    
2022-11-15, 17:00 МХК Молот Пермь Тюменский Легион Тюмень  –:–    
2022-11-16, 17:00 Ирбис Казань Омские Ястребы Омск  –:–    
2022-11-16, 17:00 Спутник Альметьевск Белые Медведи Челябинск  –:–    
2022-11-16, 18:00 Реактор Нижнекамск Авто Екатеринбург  –:–    
2022-11-16, 17:00 МХК Молот Пермь Тюменский Легион Тюмень  –:–    
2022-11-17, 15:00 Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Локо-76 Ярославль  –:–    
2022-11-17, 15:00 Толпар Уфа Чайка Нижний Новгород  –:–    
2022-11-17, 17:00 Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск Сарматы Оренбург  –:–    
2022-11-18, 15:00 Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Локо-76 Ярославль  –:–    
2022-11-18, 15:00 Толпар Уфа Чайка Нижний Новгород  –:–    
2022-11-18, 18:00 Реактор Нижнекамск Тюменский Легион Тюмень  –:–    
2022-11-18, 15:00 Красноярские Рыси Красноярск Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск  –:–    
2022-11-19, 13:00 Красноярские Рыси Красноярск Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск  –:–    
2022-11-19, 15:00 МХК Молот Пермь Авто Екатеринбург  –:–    
2022-11-20, 15:00 Реактор Нижнекамск Тюменский Легион Тюмень  –:–    
2022-11-20, 15:00 МХК Молот Пермь Авто Екатеринбург  –:–    
2022-11-22, 17:00 Спутник Альметьевск Ирбис Казань  –:–    
2022-11-23, 17:00 Спутник Альметьевск Ирбис Казань  –:–    
2022-11-24, 13:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Омские Ястребы Омск  –:–    
2022-11-24, 15:00 Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск  –:–    
2022-11-24, 14:30 Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск Белые Медведи Челябинск  –:–    
2022-11-25, 16:00 Ладья Тольятти Реактор Нижнекамск  –:–    
2022-11-25, 15:00 Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск  –:–    
2022-11-25, 17:00 Чайка Нижний Новгород Тюменский Легион Тюмень  –:–    
2022-11-25, 16:30 Сарматы Оренбург МХК Молот Пермь  –:–    
2022-11-25, 18:30 Локо-76 Ярославль Авто Екатеринбург  –:–    
2022-11-26, 11:00 Сарматы Оренбург МХК Молот Пермь  –:–    
2022-11-26, 09:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Белые Медведи Челябинск  –:–    
2022-11-26, 09:00 Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск Омские Ястребы Омск  –:–    
2022-11-26, 13:00 Ладья Тольятти Реактор Нижнекамск  –:–    
2022-11-28, 15:00 Толпар Уфа Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск  –:–    
2022-11-28, 17:00 Чайка Нижний Новгород Авто Екатеринбург  –:–    
2022-11-28, 18:30 Локо-76 Ярославль Тюменский Легион Тюмень  –:–    
2022-11-29, 15:00 Белые Медведи Челябинск Красноярские Рыси Красноярск  –:–    
2022-11-29, 13:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Спутник Альметьевск  –:–    
2022-11-29, 16:00 Ладья Тольятти МХК Молот Пермь  –:–    
2022-11-29, 15:00 Толпар Уфа Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск  –:–    
2022-11-29, 16:30 Сарматы Оренбург Реактор Нижнекамск  –:–    
2022-11-29, 14:30 Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск Ирбис Казань  –:–    
2022-11-30, 16:00 Ладья Тольятти МХК Молот Пермь  –:–    
2022-11-30, 16:30 Сарматы Оренбург Реактор Нижнекамск  –:–    
2022-12-01, 13:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Ирбис Казань  –:–    
2022-12-01, 14:30 Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск Спутник Альметьевск  –:–    
2022-12-01, 16:00 Омские Ястребы Омск Красноярские Рыси Красноярск  –:–    
2022-12-05, 17:00 Чайка Нижний Новгород Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск  –:–    
2022-12-05, 18:30 Локо-76 Ярославль Толпар Уфа  –:–    
2022-12-05, 17:00 Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск Белые Медведи Челябинск  –:–    
2022-12-06, 13:30 Реактор Нижнекамск Ладья Тольятти  –:–    
2022-12-06, 17:00 Чайка Нижний Новгород Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск  –:–    
2022-12-06, 18:30 Локо-76 Ярославль Толпар Уфа  –:–    
2022-12-06, 15:00 Красноярские Рыси Красноярск Ирбис Казань  –:–    
2022-12-06, 17:00 Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск Белые Медведи Челябинск  –:–    
2022-12-06, 17:00 МХК Молот Пермь Сарматы Оренбург  –:–    
2022-12-07, 15:00 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  –:–    
2022-12-07, 18:00 Реактор Нижнекамск Ладья Тольятти  –:–    
2022-12-07, 16:30 Авто Екатеринбург Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск  –:–    
2022-12-07, 17:00 МХК Молот Пермь Сарматы Оренбург  –:–    
2022-12-08, 12:00 Авто Екатеринбург Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск  –:–    
2022-12-08, 15:00 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  –:–    
2022-12-08, 15:00 Красноярские Рыси Красноярск Спутник Альметьевск  –:–    
2022-12-09, 17:00 Чайка Нижний Новгород Толпар Уфа  –:–    
2022-12-09, 18:30 Локо-76 Ярославль Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск  –:–    
2022-12-09, 17:00 Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск Омские Ястребы Омск  –:–    
2022-12-10, 13:00 Локо-76 Ярославль Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск  –:–    
2022-12-10, 11:00 Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск Омские Ястребы Омск  –:–    
2022-12-10, 13:00 Чайка Нижний Новгород Толпар Уфа  –:–    
2022-12-10, 15:00 Реактор Нижнекамск Сарматы Оренбург  –:–    
2022-12-10, 15:00 МХК Молот Пермь Ладья Тольятти  –:–    
2022-12-11, 11:00 Авто Екатеринбург Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  –:–    
2022-12-11, 11:00 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск  –:–    
2022-12-11, 15:00 Реактор Нижнекамск Сарматы Оренбург  –:–    
2022-12-11, 15:00 МХК Молот Пермь Ладья Тольятти  –:–    
2022-12-12, 15:00 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск  –:–    
2022-12-12, 16:30 Авто Екатеринбург Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  –:–    
2022-12-15, 15:00 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Омские Ястребы Омск  –:–    
2022-12-15, 18:00 Реактор Нижнекамск Локо-76 Ярославль  –:–    
2022-12-15, 16:30 Авто Екатеринбург Белые Медведи Челябинск  –:–    
2022-12-15, 17:00 МХК Молот Пермь Чайка Нижний Новгород  –:–    
2022-12-16, 15:00 Красноярские Рыси Красноярск Толпар Уфа  –:–    
2022-12-17, 11:00 Авто Екатеринбург Омские Ястребы Омск  –:–    
2022-12-17, 11:00 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Белые Медведи Челябинск  –:–    
2022-12-18, 13:00 Ирбис Казань Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск  –:–    
2022-12-18, 13:00 Спутник Альметьевск Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  –:–    
2022-12-18, 15:00 Реактор Нижнекамск Чайка Нижний Новгород  –:–    
2022-12-18, 13:00 Красноярские Рыси Красноярск Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск  –:–    
2022-12-18, 15:00 МХК Молот Пермь Локо-76 Ярославль  –:–    
2022-12-19, 16:00 Ладья Тольятти Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск  –:–    
2022-12-20, 17:00 Ирбис Казань Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  –:–    
2022-12-20, 17:00 Спутник Альметьевск Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск  –:–    
2022-12-21, 12:00 Авто Екатеринбург Тюменский Легион Тюмень  –:–    
2022-12-22, 16:30 Сарматы Оренбург Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск  –:–    
2022-12-22, 16:30 Авто Екатеринбург Тюменский Легион Тюмень  –:–    
2022-12-23, 17:00 Чайка Нижний Новгород Локо-76 Ярославль  –:–    
2022-12-24, 11:00 Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Спутник Альметьевск  –:–    
2022-12-24, 11:00 Толпар Уфа Ирбис Казань  –:–    
2022-12-24, 13:00 Чайка Нижний Новгород Локо-76 Ярославль  –:–    
2022-12-25, 11:00 Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Спутник Альметьевск  –:–    
2022-12-25, 11:00 Толпар Уфа Ирбис Казань  –:–    
2022-12-25, 13:00 Красноярские Рыси Красноярск Авто Екатеринбург  –:–    
2022-12-26, 15:00 Белые Медведи Челябинск Ладья Тольятти  –:–    
2022-12-26, 18:00 Реактор Нижнекамск МХК Молот Пермь  –:–    
2022-12-26, 15:00 Красноярские Рыси Красноярск Авто Екатеринбург  –:–    
2022-12-26, 16:00 Омские Ястребы Омск Сарматы Оренбург  –:–    
2022-12-27, 18:00 Реактор Нижнекамск МХК Молот Пермь  –:–    
2022-12-27, 14:30 Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  –:–    
2022-12-28, 15:00 Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Ирбис Казань  –:–    
2022-12-28, 15:00 Толпар Уфа Спутник Альметьевск  –:–    
2022-12-29, 15:00 Белые Медведи Челябинск Сарматы Оренбург  –:–    
2022-12-29, 15:00 Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Ирбис Казань  –:–    
2022-12-29, 15:00 Толпар Уфа Спутник Альметьевск  –:–    
2022-12-29, 15:00 Красноярские Рыси Красноярск Тюменский Легион Тюмень  –:–    
2022-12-29, 16:00 Омские Ястребы Омск Ладья Тольятти  –:–    
2022-12-30, 15:00 Красноярские Рыси Красноярск Тюменский Легион Тюмень  –:–    
2023-01-03, 13:00 Ирбис Казань Красноярские Рыси Красноярск  –:–    
2023-01-03, 09:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Сарматы Оренбург  –:–    
2023-01-03, 11:00 Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск Реактор Нижнекамск  –:–    
2023-01-03, 09:00 Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск Ладья Тольятти  –:–    
2023-01-03, 11:00 Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Омские Ястребы Омск  –:–    
2023-01-03, 11:00 Толпар Уфа Белые Медведи Челябинск  –:–    
2023-01-03, 11:00 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Чайка Нижний Новгород  –:–    
2023-01-04, 11:00 Авто Екатеринбург Локо-76 Ярославль  –:–    
2023-01-04, 09:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Сарматы Оренбург  –:–    
2023-01-04, 09:00 Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск Ладья Тольятти  –:–    
2023-01-04, 11:00 Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Омские Ястребы Омск  –:–    
2023-01-04, 11:00 Толпар Уфа Белые Медведи Челябинск  –:–    
2023-01-05, 11:00 Авто Екатеринбург Чайка Нижний Новгород  –:–    
2023-01-06, 09:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Ладья Тольятти  –:–    
2023-01-06, 11:00 Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск МХК Молот Пермь  –:–    
2023-01-06, 09:00 Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск Сарматы Оренбург  –:–    
2023-01-06, 13:00 Спутник Альметьевск Красноярские Рыси Красноярск  –:–    
2023-01-06, 11:00 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Локо-76 Ярославль  –:–    
2023-01-07, 11:00 Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Белые Медведи Челябинск  –:–    
2023-01-07, 11:00 Толпар Уфа Омские Ястребы Омск  –:–    
2023-01-08, 09:00 Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Ладья Тольятти  –:–    
2023-01-08, 09:00 Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск Сарматы Оренбург  –:–    
2023-01-08, 11:00 Толпар Уфа Омские Ястребы Омск  –:–    
2023-01-09, 15:00 Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Белые Медведи Челябинск  –:–    
2023-01-10, 17:00 Чайка Нижний Новгород Спутник Альметьевск  –:–    
2023-01-10, 18:30 Локо-76 Ярославль Ирбис Казань  –:–    
2023-01-11, 17:00 Чайка Нижний Новгород Спутник Альметьевск  –:–    
2023-01-11, 18:30 Локо-76 Ярославль Ирбис Казань  –:–    
2023-01-12, 09:00 Красноярские Рыси Красноярск Сарматы Оренбург  –:–    
2023-01-13, 15:00 Красноярские Рыси Красноярск Сарматы Оренбург  –:–    
2023-01-13, 17:00 Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск  –:–    
2023-01-14, 13:00 Локо-76 Ярославль Спутник Альметьевск  –:–    
2023-01-14, 11:00 Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Тюменский Легион Тюмень  –:–    
2023-01-14, 11:00 Толпар Уфа Авто Екатеринбург  –:–    
2023-01-14, 13:00 Чайка Нижний Новгород Ирбис Казань  –:–    
2023-01-14, 15:00 Реактор Нижнекамск Белые Медведи Челябинск  –:–    
2023-01-14, 15:00 МХК Молот Пермь Омские Ястребы Омск  –:–    
2023-01-15, 13:00 Локо-76 Ярославль Спутник Альметьевск  –:–    
2023-01-15, 11:00 Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк  –:–    
2023-01-15, 13:00 Чайка Нижний Новгород Ирбис Казань  –:–    
2023-01-15, 13:00 Красноярские Рыси Красноярск Ладья Тольятти  –:–    
2023-01-17, 15:00 Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Авто Екатеринбург  –:–    
2023-01-17, 15:00 Толпар Уфа Тюменский Легион Тюмень  –:–    
2023-01-17, 18:00 Реактор Нижнекамск Омские Ястребы Омск  –:–