КХЛ Кубок Надежды Календарь

2014-03-07
начало
2014-04-05
окончание
11
команд
33 / 33
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа Матч
2014-03-07 155 1/4 финала Динамо Минск Слован Братислава 1/4 финала  1:0    
2014-03-08 155 1/4 финала Амур Хабаровск Югра Ханты-Мансийск 1/4 финала  2:4    
2014-03-08 155 1/4 финала Металлург Новокузнецк Нефтехимик Нижнекамск 1/4 финала  1:3    
2014-03-10 155 1/4 финала Слован Братислава Динамо Минск 1/4 финала  1:2    
2014-03-11 154 1/8 финала Югра Ханты-Мансийск Амур Хабаровск 1/8 финала  1:1    
2014-03-11 154 1/8 финала Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Металлург Новокузнецк 1/8 финала  2:1    
2014-03-13 155 1/4 финала Витязь Подольск Северсталь Череповец 1/4 финала  2:4    
2014-03-14 155 1/4 финала Динамо Минск Атлант Мытищи 1/4 финала  4:1    
2014-03-14 155 1/4 финала Витязь Подольск Северсталь Череповец 1/4 финала  4:5    
2014-03-14 155 1/4 финала Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Трактор Челябинск 1/4 финала  3:2    
2014-03-14 155 1/4 финала Югра Ханты-Мансийск Авангард Омск 1/4 финала  5:1    
2014-03-15 155 1/4 финала Динамо Минск Атлант Мытищи 1/4 финала  5:0    
2014-03-15 155 1/4 финала Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Трактор Челябинск 1/4 финала  0:1    
2014-03-15 155 1/4 финала Югра Ханты-Мансийск Авангард Омск 1/4 финала  2:4    
2014-03-17 155 1/4 финала Атлант Мытищи Динамо Минск 1/4 финала  1:2  ОТ
2014-03-17 155 1/4 финала Северсталь Череповец Витязь Подольск 1/4 финала  2:3  ОТ
2014-03-18 155 1/4 финала Трактор Челябинск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск 1/4 финала  0:5    
2014-03-18 155 1/4 финала Авангард Омск Югра Ханты-Мансийск 1/4 финала  8:2    
2014-03-18 155 1/4 финала Северсталь Череповец Витязь Подольск 1/4 финала  3:2    
2014-03-19 155 1/4 финала Трактор Челябинск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск 1/4 финала  1:0  ОТ
2014-03-19 155 1/4 финала Авангард Омск Югра Ханты-Мансийск 1/4 финала  5:1    
2014-03-19 155 1/4 финала Трактор Челябинск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск 1/4 финала  1:0  Б 
2014-03-22 156 1/2 финала Северсталь Череповец Динамо Минск 1/2 финала  5:2    
2014-03-23 156 1/2 финала Северсталь Череповец Динамо Минск 1/2 финала  2:3  ОТ
2014-03-23 156 1/2 финала Авангард Омск Трактор Челябинск 1/2 финала  3:2  ОТ
2014-03-24 156 1/2 финала Авангард Омск Трактор Челябинск 1/2 финала  4:2    
2014-03-26 156 1/2 финала Динамо Минск Северсталь Череповец 1/2 финала  4:1    
2014-03-27 156 1/2 финала Трактор Челябинск Авангард Омск 1/2 финала  6:4    
2014-03-27 156 1/2 финала Динамо Минск Северсталь Череповец 1/2 финала  3:0    
2014-03-28 156 1/2 финала Трактор Челябинск Авангард Омск 1/2 финала  3:4    
2014-04-01 200 Финал Динамо Минск Авангард Омск Финал  0:2    
2014-04-02 200 Финал Динамо Минск Авангард Омск Финал  0:4    
2014-04-05 200 Финал Авангард Омск Динамо Минск Финал  3:2    

Обсуждение