КХЛ Плей-офф Календарь

2014-03-07
начало
2014-04-30
окончание
16
команд
83 / 83
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа
2014-03-07 154 1/8 финала Динамо Москва Локомотив Ярославль 1/8 финала  3:2  ОТ
2014-03-07 154 1/8 финала СКА Санкт-Петербург ЦСКА Москва 1/8 финала  1:0    
2014-03-07 154 1/8 финала Лев Прага Медвешчак Загреб 1/8 финала  4:3    
2014-03-07 154 1/8 финала Донбасс Донецк Динамо Рига 1/8 финала  5:2    
2014-03-08 154 1/8 финала Динамо Москва Локомотив Ярославль 1/8 финала  2:1    
2014-03-08 154 1/8 финала СКА Санкт-Петербург ЦСКА Москва 1/8 финала  5:1    
2014-03-08 154 1/8 финала Лев Прага Медвешчак Загреб 1/8 финала  5:2    
2014-03-08 154 1/8 финала Донбасс Донецк Динамо Рига 1/8 финала  3:1    
2014-03-08 154 1/8 финала Металлург Магнитогорск Адмирал Владивосток 1/8 финала  3:1    
2014-03-08 154 1/8 финала Барыс Астана Автомобилист Екатеринбург 1/8 финала  3:2  ОТ
2014-03-08 154 1/8 финала Ак Барс Казань Сибирь Новосибирск 1/8 финала  1:3    
2014-03-08 154 1/8 финала Салават Юлаев Уфа Торпедо Нижний Новгород 1/8 финала  1:3    
2014-03-09, 15:00 154 1/8 финала Салават Юлаев Уфа Торпедо Нижний Новгород 1/8 финала  0:1    
2014-03-09 154 1/8 финала Металлург Магнитогорск Адмирал Владивосток 1/8 финала  5:3    
2014-03-09 154 1/8 финала Барыс Астана Автомобилист Екатеринбург 1/8 финала  5:4  ОТ
2014-03-09 154 1/8 финала Ак Барс Казань Сибирь Новосибирск 1/8 финала  3:2  ОТ
2014-03-10 154 1/8 финала Локомотив Ярославль Динамо Москва 1/8 финала  2:1    
2014-03-10 154 1/8 финала ЦСКА Москва СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  1:2  ОТ
2014-03-10 154 1/8 финала Медвешчак Загреб Лев Прага 1/8 финала  2:5    
2014-03-10 154 1/8 финала Динамо Рига Донбасс Донецк 1/8 финала  7:3    
2014-03-11 154 1/8 финала Локомотив Ярославль Динамо Москва 1/8 финала  3:2  ОТ
2014-03-11 154 1/8 финала ЦСКА Москва СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  4:5  ОТ
2014-03-11 154 1/8 финала Медвешчак Загреб Лев Прага 1/8 финала  2:3    
2014-03-11 154 1/8 финала Динамо Рига Донбасс Донецк 1/8 финала  1:4    
2014-03-11 154 1/8 финала Адмирал Владивосток Металлург Магнитогорск 1/8 финала  4:3  ОТ
2014-03-11 154 1/8 финала Автомобилист Екатеринбург Барыс Астана 1/8 финала  1:2    
2014-03-11 154 1/8 финала Сибирь Новосибирск Ак Барс Казань 1/8 финала  7:1    
2014-03-11 154 1/8 финала Торпедо Нижний Новгород Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/8 финала  1:2  ОТ
2014-03-12, 18:00 154 1/8 финала Сибирь Новосибирск Ак Барс Казань 1/8 финала  3:6    
2014-03-12, 18:30 154 1/8 финала Автомобилист Екатеринбург Барыс Астана 1/8 финала  1:2    
2014-03-12, 19:00 154 1/8 финала Торпедо Нижний Новгород Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/8 финала  2:4    
2014-03-12, 20:00 154 1/8 финала Адмирал Владивосток Металлург Магнитогорск 1/8 финала  2:3  ОТ
2014-03-13 154 1/8 финала Динамо Москва Локомотив Ярославль 1/8 финала  1:0  ОТ
2014-03-13 154 1/8 финала Донбасс Донецк Динамо Рига 1/8 финала  1:2    
2014-03-14 154 1/8 финала Металлург Магнитогорск Адмирал Владивосток 1/8 финала  4:3  ОТ
2014-03-14 154 1/8 финала Ак Барс Казань Сибирь Новосибирск 1/8 финала  0:1    
2014-03-14 154 1/8 финала Салават Юлаев Уфа Торпедо Нижний Новгород 1/8 финала  4:2    
2014-03-15 154 1/8 финала Локомотив Ярославль Динамо Москва 1/8 финала  6:0    
2014-03-15 154 1/8 финала Динамо Рига Донбасс Донецк 1/8 финала  2:1    
2014-03-16 154 1/8 финала Сибирь Новосибирск Ак Барс Казань 1/8 финала  3:2  ОТ
2014-03-16 154 1/8 финала Торпедо Нижний Новгород Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/8 финала  6:2    
2014-03-17, 19:30 154 1/8 финала Динамо Москва Локомотив Ярославль 1/8 финала  1:5    
2014-03-17, 22:00 154 1/8 финала Донбасс Донецк Динамо Рига 1/8 финала  3:1    
2014-03-18 154 1/8 финала Салават Юлаев Уфа Торпедо Нижний Новгород 1/8 финала  2:1    
2014-03-20 155 1/4 финала СКА Санкт-Петербург Локомотив Ярославль 1/4 финала  1:0    
2014-03-20 155 1/4 финала Лев Прага Донбасс Донецк 1/4 финала  5:2    
2014-03-21 155 1/4 финала СКА Санкт-Петербург Локомотив Ярославль 1/4 финала  4:5  ОТ
2014-03-21 155 1/4 финала Лев Прага Донбасс Донецк 1/4 финала  3:4  ОТ
2014-03-21 155 1/4 финала Металлург Магнитогорск Сибирь Новосибирск 1/4 финала  3:2  ОТ
2014-03-21 155 1/4 финала Барыс Астана Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/4 финала  2:3  ОТ
2014-03-22 155 1/4 финала Металлург Магнитогорск Сибирь Новосибирск 1/4 финала  3:2    
2014-03-22 155 1/4 финала Барыс Астана Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/4 финала  5:2    
2014-03-23 155 1/4 финала Локомотив Ярославль СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала  4:1    
2014-03-23 155 1/4 финала Донбасс Донецк Лев Прага 1/4 финала  2:3  ОТ
2014-03-24 155 1/4 финала Локомотив Ярославль СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала  1:6    
2014-03-24 155 1/4 финала Донбасс Донецк Лев Прага 1/4 финала  3:1    
2014-03-24 155 1/4 финала Сибирь Новосибирск Металлург Магнитогорск 1/4 финала  1:2  ОТ
2014-03-24 155 1/4 финала Салават Юлаев Уфа Барыс Астана 1/4 финала  5:2    
2014-03-25 155 1/4 финала Сибирь Новосибирск Металлург Магнитогорск 1/4 финала  2:3    
2014-03-25 155 1/4 финала Салават Юлаев Уфа Барыс Астана 1/4 финала  3:2  ОТ
2014-03-26 155 1/4 финала СКА Санкт-Петербург Локомотив Ярославль 1/4 финала  2:3    
2014-03-26 155 1/4 финала Лев Прага Донбасс Донецк 1/4 финала  3:1    
2014-03-27 155 1/4 финала Барыс Астана Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/4 финала  2:1    
2014-03-28 155 1/4 финала Локомотив Ярославль СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала  2:0    
2014-03-28 155 1/4 финала Донбасс Донецк Лев Прага 1/4 финала  0:1    
2014-03-29 155 1/4 финала Салават Юлаев Уфа Барыс Астана 1/4 финала  3:2    

Обсуждение