Первенство Беларуси среди юношей 2009 г.р. I и II этапы. Группа Запад Календарь

2021-09-10
начало
2022-04-30
окончание
2009
год
10
команд
8 / 80
матчей
Начался
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа
2021-09-10, 14:00 2 Группа "B" Динамо Береза ДЮСШ Ивацевичи Группа "B"  8:5    
2021-09-10, 17:15 2 Группа "B" ДЮСШ Лида ХК Барановичи Барановичи Группа "B"  3:4    
2021-09-10, 17:30 1 Группа "A" Неман Гродно Молодечно-2018 Молодечно Группа "A"  9:2    
2021-09-11, 08:30 1 Группа "A" Неман Гродно Молодечно-2018 Молодечно Группа "A" 10:0    
2021-09-11, 12:30 2 Группа "B" Динамо Береза ДЮСШ Ивацевичи Группа "B"  7:2    
2021-09-11, 16:45 2 Группа "B" ДЮСШ Лида ХК Барановичи Барановичи Группа "B"  5:6    
2021-09-14, 12:15 1 Группа "A" ОДЮСШ-2 Брест ОДЮСШ Брест Группа "A"  2:7    
2021-09-15, 11:15 1 Группа "A" ОДЮСШ-2 Брест ОДЮСШ Брест Группа "A"  1:8    
2021-09-24 1 Группа "A" ДЮСШ Кобрин Неман Гродно Группа "A"  –:–    
2021-09-24 2 Группа "B" ХК Барановичи Барановичи Динамо Береза Группа "B"  –:–    
2021-09-25 1 Группа "A" ДЮСШ Кобрин Неман Гродно Группа "A"  –:–    
2021-09-25 2 Группа "B" ХК Барановичи Барановичи Динамо Береза Группа "B"  –:–    
2021-09-25 2 Группа "B" ДЮСШ Ивацевичи ДЮСШ Пружаны Группа "B"  –:–    
2021-09-26 1 Группа "A" Молодечно-2018 Молодечно ОДЮСШ-2 Брест Группа "A"  –:–    
2021-09-26 2 Группа "B" ДЮСШ Ивацевичи ДЮСШ Пружаны Группа "B"  –:–    
2021-09-27 1 Группа "A" Молодечно-2018 Молодечно ОДЮСШ-2 Брест Группа "A"  –:–    
2021-10-08 1 Группа "A" Неман Гродно ОДЮСШ-2 Брест Группа "A"  –:–    
2021-10-08 2 Группа "B" Динамо Береза ДЮСШ Лида Группа "B"  –:–    
2021-10-09 1 Группа "A" Неман Гродно ОДЮСШ-2 Брест Группа "A"  –:–    
2021-10-09 2 Группа "B" Динамо Береза ДЮСШ Лида Группа "B"  –:–    
2021-10-09 2 Группа "B" ДЮСШ Пружаны ХК Барановичи Барановичи Группа "B"  –:–    
2021-10-10 1 Группа "A" ОДЮСШ Брест ДЮСШ Кобрин Группа "A"  –:–    
2021-10-10 2 Группа "B" ДЮСШ Пружаны ХК Барановичи Барановичи Группа "B"  –:–    
2021-10-11 1 Группа "A" ОДЮСШ Брест ДЮСШ Кобрин Группа "A"  –:–    
2021-10-22 1 Группа "A" ОДЮСШ-2 Брест ДЮСШ Кобрин Группа "A"  –:–    
2021-10-22 1 Группа "A" Молодечно-2018 Молодечно ОДЮСШ Брест Группа "A"  –:–    
2021-10-22 2 Группа "B" ДЮСШ Лида ДЮСШ Пружаны Группа "B"  –:–    
2021-10-22 2 Группа "B" ХК Барановичи Барановичи ДЮСШ Ивацевичи Группа "B"  –:–    
2021-10-23 1 Группа "A" ОДЮСШ-2 Брест ДЮСШ Кобрин Группа "A"  –:–    
2021-10-23 1 Группа "A" Молодечно-2018 Молодечно ОДЮСШ Брест Группа "A"  –:–    
2021-10-23 2 Группа "B" ДЮСШ Лида ДЮСШ Пружаны Группа "B"  –:–    
2021-10-23 2 Группа "B" ХК Барановичи Барановичи ДЮСШ Ивацевичи Группа "B"  –:–    
2021-11-12 1 Группа "A" ОДЮСШ Брест Неман Гродно Группа "A"  –:–    
2021-11-13 1 Группа "A" ОДЮСШ Брест Неман Гродно Группа "A"  –:–    
2021-11-13 1 Группа "A" ДЮСШ Кобрин Молодечно-2018 Молодечно Группа "A"  –:–    
2021-11-13 2 Группа "B" ДЮСШ Пружаны Динамо Береза Группа "B"  –:–    
2021-11-13 2 Группа "B" ДЮСШ Ивацевичи ДЮСШ Лида Группа "B"  –:–    
2021-11-14 1 Группа "A" ДЮСШ Кобрин Молодечно-2018 Молодечно Группа "A"  –:–    
2021-11-14 2 Группа "B" ДЮСШ Пружаны Динамо Береза Группа "B"  –:–    
2021-11-14 2 Группа "B" ДЮСШ Ивацевичи ДЮСШ Лида Группа "B"  –:–    
2021-11-26 1 Группа "A" Неман Гродно ДЮСШ Кобрин Группа "A"  –:–    
2021-11-26 2 Группа "B" ДЮСШ Лида ДЮСШ Ивацевичи Группа "B"  –:–    
2021-11-27 1 Группа "A" Неман Гродно ДЮСШ Кобрин Группа "A"  –:–    
2021-11-27 2 Группа "B" ДЮСШ Лида ДЮСШ Ивацевичи Группа "B"  –:–    
2021-11-27 2 Группа "B" ХК Барановичи Барановичи ДЮСШ Пружаны Группа "B"  –:–    
2021-11-28 2 Группа "B" ХК Барановичи Барановичи ДЮСШ Пружаны Группа "B"  –:–    
2021-12-01 1 Группа "A" ОДЮСШ Брест ОДЮСШ-2 Брест Группа "A"  –:–    
2021-12-02 1 Группа "A" ОДЮСШ Брест ОДЮСШ-2 Брест Группа "A"  –:–    
2021-12-10 1 Группа "A" ДЮСШ Кобрин ОДЮСШ Брест Группа "A"  –:–    
2021-12-10 1 Группа "A" Молодечно-2018 Молодечно Неман Гродно Группа "A"  –:–    
2021-12-10 2 Группа "B" Динамо Береза ХК Барановичи Барановичи Группа "B"  –:–    
2021-12-11 1 Группа "A" ДЮСШ Кобрин ОДЮСШ Брест Группа "A"  –:–    
2021-12-11 1 Группа "A" Молодечно-2018 Молодечно Неман Гродно Группа "A"  –:–    
2021-12-11 2 Группа "B" Динамо Береза ХК Барановичи Барановичи Группа "B"  –:–    
2021-12-11 2 Группа "B" ДЮСШ Пружаны ДЮСШ Лида Группа "B"  –:–    
2021-12-12 2 Группа "B" ДЮСШ Пружаны ДЮСШ Лида Группа "B"  –:–    
2021-12-26 2 Группа "B" ХК Барановичи Барановичи ДЮСШ Лида Группа "B"  –:–    
2021-12-27 1 Группа "A" ОДЮСШ-2 Брест Молодечно-2018 Молодечно Группа "A"  –:–    
2021-12-27 1 Группа "A" Неман Гродно ОДЮСШ Брест Группа "A"  –:–    
2021-12-27 2 Группа "B" ХК Барановичи Барановичи ДЮСШ Лида Группа "B"  –:–    
2021-12-27 2 Группа "B" ДЮСШ Ивацевичи Динамо Береза Группа "B"  –:–    
2021-12-28 1 Группа "A" ОДЮСШ-2 Брест Молодечно-2018 Молодечно Группа "A"  –:–    
2021-12-28 1 Группа "A" Неман Гродно ОДЮСШ Брест Группа "A"  –:–    
2021-12-28 2 Группа "B" ДЮСШ Ивацевичи Динамо Береза Группа "B"  –:–    
2022-01-08 1 Группа "A" ОДЮСШ-2 Брест Неман Гродно Группа "A"  –:–    
2022-01-08 2 Группа "B" Динамо Береза ДЮСШ Пружаны Группа "B"  –:–    
2022-01-08 2 Группа "B" ДЮСШ Ивацевичи ХК Барановичи Барановичи Группа "B"  –:–    
2022-01-09 1 Группа "A" ОДЮСШ-2 Брест Неман Гродно Группа "A"  –:–    
2022-01-09 1 Группа "A" Молодечно-2018 Молодечно ДЮСШ Кобрин Группа "A"  –:–    
2022-01-09 2 Группа "B" Динамо Береза ДЮСШ Пружаны Группа "B"  –:–    
2022-01-09 2 Группа "B" ДЮСШ Ивацевичи ХК Барановичи Барановичи Группа "B"  –:–    
2022-01-10 1 Группа "A" Молодечно-2018 Молодечно ДЮСШ Кобрин Группа "A"  –:–    
2022-01-21 1 Группа "A" ОДЮСШ Брест Молодечно-2018 Молодечно Группа "A"  –:–    
2022-01-22 1 Группа "A" ОДЮСШ Брест Молодечно-2018 Молодечно Группа "A"  –:–    
2022-01-22 1 Группа "A" ДЮСШ Кобрин ОДЮСШ-2 Брест Группа "A"  –:–    
2022-01-22 2 Группа "B" ДЮСШ Пружаны ДЮСШ Ивацевичи Группа "B"  –:–    
2022-01-23 1 Группа "A" ДЮСШ Кобрин ОДЮСШ-2 Брест Группа "A"  –:–    
2022-01-23 2 Группа "B" ДЮСШ Пружаны ДЮСШ Ивацевичи Группа "B"  –:–    
2022-01-23 2 Группа "B" ДЮСШ Лида Динамо Береза Группа "B"  –:–    
2022-01-24 2 Группа "B" ДЮСШ Лида Динамо Береза Группа "B"  –:–    

Обсуждение