Первенство Беларуси среди юношей 2010 г.р. Группа Восток Календарь

2010 - U11
возраст
2021-10-15
начало
2022-03-19
окончание
6
команд
22 / 60
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время
2021-12-03, 16:30 ХК Гомель Гомель ХК Могилев Могилев  0:26   
2021-12-03, 18:45 Химик Новополоцк Локомотив Орша  5:5    
2021-12-04, 10:00 ХК Гомель Гомель ХК Могилев Могилев  2:26   
2021-12-04 Химик Новополоцк Локомотив Орша  5:5    
2021-12-05 ХК Витебск Витебск Металлург Жлобин  –:–    
2021-12-06 ХК Витебск Витебск Металлург Жлобин  –:–    
2021-12-17 Химик Новополоцк ХК Витебск Витебск  –:–    
2021-12-17 Локомотив Орша ХК Могилев Могилев  –:–    
2021-12-17 Металлург Жлобин ХК Гомель Гомель  –:–    
2021-12-18 Химик Новополоцк ХК Витебск Витебск  –:–    
2021-12-18 Локомотив Орша ХК Могилев Могилев  –:–    
2021-12-18 Металлург Жлобин ХК Гомель Гомель  –:–    
2022-01-14 ХК Витебск Витебск Локомотив Орша  –:–    
2022-01-15 ХК Витебск Витебск Локомотив Орша  –:–    
2022-01-16 ХК Могилев Могилев Химик Новополоцк  –:–    
2022-01-16 ХК Гомель Гомель Металлург Жлобин  –:–    
2022-01-17 ХК Могилев Могилев Химик Новополоцк  –:–    
2022-01-17 ХК Гомель Гомель Металлург Жлобин  –:–    
2022-01-28 Локомотив Орша Металлург Жлобин  –:–    
2022-01-29 Локомотив Орша Металлург Жлобин  –:–    
2022-01-30 ХК Витебск Витебск ХК Могилев Могилев  –:–    
2022-01-30 Химик Новополоцк ХК Гомель Гомель  –:–    
2022-01-31 ХК Витебск Витебск ХК Могилев Могилев  –:–    
2022-01-31 Химик Новополоцк ХК Гомель Гомель  –:–    
2022-02-11 Локомотив Орша Химик Новополоцк  –:–    
2022-02-11 Металлург Жлобин ХК Витебск Витебск  –:–    
2022-02-11 ХК Могилев Могилев ХК Гомель Гомель  –:–    
2022-02-12 Локомотив Орша Химик Новополоцк  –:–    
2022-02-12 Металлург Жлобин ХК Витебск Витебск  –:–    
2022-02-12 ХК Могилев Могилев ХК Гомель Гомель  –:–    
2022-02-27 Химик Новополоцк Металлург Жлобин  –:–    
2022-02-27 ХК Могилев Могилев Локомотив Орша  –:–    
2022-02-27 ХК Гомель Гомель ХК Витебск Витебск  –:–    
2022-02-28 Химик Новополоцк Металлург Жлобин  –:–    
2022-02-28 ХК Могилев Могилев Локомотив Орша  –:–    
2022-02-28 ХК Гомель Гомель ХК Витебск Витебск  –:–    
2022-03-18 Металлург Жлобин ХК Могилев Могилев  –:–    
2022-03-18 ХК Витебск Витебск Химик Новополоцк  –:–    
2022-03-18 ХК Гомель Гомель Локомотив Орша  –:–    
2022-03-19 Металлург Жлобин ХК Могилев Могилев  –:–    
2022-03-19 ХК Витебск Витебск Химик Новополоцк  –:–    
2022-03-19 ХК Гомель Гомель Локомотив Орша  –:–    

Обсуждение