Первенство Беларуси среди юношей 2006 г.р. Группа Б Календарь

2006 - U15
возраст
2021-09-24
начало
2022-04-30
окончание
8
команд
64 / 112
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время
2022-01-14, 14:30 ХК Гомель Гомель Торнадо Минск  8:3    
2022-01-14, 15:45 Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск ХК Брест Брест  1:3    
2022-01-14, 17:15 Шахтер Солигорск ХК Витебск Витебск 12:6    
2022-01-15, 07:15 Шахтер Солигорск ХК Витебск Витебск 11:4    
2022-01-15, 09:30 ХК Гомель Гомель Торнадо Минск  5:4  ОТ
2022-01-15, 09:30 Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск ХК Брест Брест  2:3    
2022-01-16, 16:45 ХК Могилев Могилев Химик Новополоцк  3:5    
2022-01-17, 08:15 ХК Могилев Могилев Химик Новополоцк  4:5    
2022-01-28 ХК Брест Брест ХК Могилев Могилев  –:–    
2022-01-28 ХК Витебск Витебск ХК Гомель Гомель  –:–    
2022-01-29 ХК Брест Брест ХК Могилев Могилев  –:–    
2022-01-29 ХК Витебск Витебск ХК Гомель Гомель  –:–    
2022-01-30 Торнадо Минск Шахтер Солигорск  –:–    
2022-01-30 Химик Новополоцк Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск  –:–    
2022-01-31 Торнадо Минск Шахтер Солигорск  –:–    
2022-01-31 Химик Новополоцк Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск  –:–    
2022-02-11 Шахтер Солигорск Химик Новополоцк  –:–    
2022-02-11 Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск ХК Витебск Витебск  –:–    
2022-02-12 Шахтер Солигорск Химик Новополоцк  –:–    
2022-02-12 Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск ХК Витебск Витебск  –:–    
2022-02-13 Торнадо Минск ХК Могилев Могилев  –:–    
2022-02-13 ХК Гомель Гомель ХК Брест Брест  –:–    
2022-02-14 Торнадо Минск ХК Могилев Могилев  –:–    
2022-02-14 ХК Гомель Гомель ХК Брест Брест  –:–    
2022-02-25 Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск Шахтер Солигорск  –:–    
2022-02-25 ХК Могилев Могилев ХК Гомель Гомель  –:–    
2022-02-26 Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск Шахтер Солигорск  –:–    
2022-02-26 ХК Могилев Могилев ХК Гомель Гомель  –:–    
2022-02-27 ХК Брест Брест ХК Витебск Витебск  –:–    
2022-02-27 Химик Новополоцк Торнадо Минск  –:–    
2022-02-28 ХК Брест Брест ХК Витебск Витебск  –:–    
2022-02-28 Химик Новополоцк Торнадо Минск  –:–    
2022-03-11 ХК Витебск Витебск Химик Новополоцк  –:–    
2022-03-11 ХК Гомель Гомель Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск  –:–    
2022-03-12 ХК Витебск Витебск Химик Новополоцк  –:–    
2022-03-12 ХК Гомель Гомель Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск  –:–    
2022-03-13 Шахтер Солигорск ХК Могилев Могилев  –:–    
2022-03-13 Торнадо Минск ХК Брест Брест  –:–    
2022-03-14 Шахтер Солигорск ХК Могилев Могилев  –:–    
2022-03-14 Торнадо Минск ХК Брест Брест  –:–    
2022-04-10 ХК Брест Брест Химик Новополоцк  –:–    
2022-04-10 Торнадо Минск ХК Витебск Витебск  –:–    
2022-04-10 ХК Могилев Могилев Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск  –:–    
2022-04-10 ХК Гомель Гомель Шахтер Солигорск  –:–    
2022-04-11 ХК Брест Брест Химик Новополоцк  –:–    
2022-04-11 Торнадо Минск ХК Витебск Витебск  –:–    
2022-04-11 ХК Могилев Могилев Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск  –:–    
2022-04-11 ХК Гомель Гомель Шахтер Солигорск  –:–    
2022-04-22 Шахтер Солигорск ХК Брест Брест  –:–    
2022-04-22 ХК Витебск Витебск ХК Могилев Могилев  –:–    
2022-04-22 Химик Новополоцк ХК Гомель Гомель  –:–    
2022-04-22 Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск Торнадо Минск  –:–    
2022-04-23 Шахтер Солигорск ХК Брест Брест  –:–    
2022-04-23 ХК Витебск Витебск ХК Могилев Могилев  –:–    
2022-04-23 Химик Новополоцк ХК Гомель Гомель  –:–    
2022-04-23 Бобруйск-Арена Бобруйск Торнадо Минск  –:–    

Обсуждение