2003-09-13, 11:00
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2003-09-13, 11:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
ЦСК ВВС Самара
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2003-09-13, 11:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Салют Киров
|
|
8:9
|
|
|
2003-09-14, 11:00
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
7:9
|
|
|
2003-09-14, 11:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
ЦСК ВВС Самара
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2003-09-14, 11:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Салют Киров
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2003-09-20, 11:30
|
Дизель-ШВСМ Пенза
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2003-09-20, 11:00
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2003-09-20, 11:00
|
Ариада Волжск
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2003-09-20, 11:00
|
Салют Киров
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
5:11
|
|
|
2003-09-21, 11:15
|
Дизель-ШВСМ Пенза
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2003-09-21, 11:00
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2003-09-21, 11:00
|
Ариада Волжск
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
0:5 ТП
|
|
|
2003-09-21, 11:00
|
Салют Киров
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2003-10-11, 19:00
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Дизель-ШВСМ Пенза
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2003-10-11, 11:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2003-10-11, 11:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
9:5
|
|
|
2003-10-11, 11:00
|
Салют Киров
–
ЦСК ВВС Самара
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2003-10-12, 06:00
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Дизель-ШВСМ Пенза
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2003-10-12, 11:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
10:5
|
|
|
2003-10-12, 11:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2003-10-12, 11:00
|
Салют Киров
–
ЦСК ВВС Самара
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2003-10-25, 11:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2003-10-25, 11:00
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2003-10-25, 11:00
|
Салют Киров
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2003-10-26, 19:45
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Дизель-ШВСМ Пенза
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2003-10-26, 12:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2003-10-26, 12:00
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2003-10-26, 12:00
|
Салют Киров
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
3:9
|
|
|
2003-10-27, 07:40
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Дизель-ШВСМ Пенза
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2003-11-01, 19:00
|
Ариада Волжск
–
Дизель-ШВСМ Пенза
|
|
3:11
|
|
|
2003-11-02, 08:00
|
Ариада Волжск
–
Дизель-ШВСМ Пенза
|
|
1:16
|
|
|
2003-11-08, 19:00
|
Дизель-ШВСМ Пенза
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
11:0
|
|
|
2003-11-08, 12:00
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2003-11-08, 12:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
ЦСК ВВС Самара
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2003-11-08, 12:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Салют Киров
|
|
12:3
|
|
|
2003-11-09, 12:30
|
Дизель-ШВСМ Пенза
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2003-11-09, 12:00
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2003-11-09, 12:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
ЦСК ВВС Самара
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2003-11-09, 12:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Салют Киров
|
|
17:1
|
|
|
2003-11-22, 21:00
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
Дизель-ШВСМ Пенза
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2003-11-22, 12:00
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
6:8
|
|
|
2003-11-22, 12:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2003-11-22, 12:00
|
Ариада Волжск
–
Салют Киров
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2003-11-23, 08:00
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
Дизель-ШВСМ Пенза
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2003-11-23, 12:00
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2003-11-23, 12:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2003-11-23, 12:00
|
Ариада Волжск
–
Салют Киров
|
|
10:6
|
|
|
2003-12-06, 12:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
14:1
|
|
|
2003-12-06, 12:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2003-12-07, 12:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2003-12-07, 12:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2003-12-13, 17:00
|
Салют Киров
–
Дизель-ШВСМ Пенза
|
|
4:19
|
|
|
2003-12-13, 12:00
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2003-12-14, 09:00
|
Салют Киров
–
Дизель-ШВСМ Пенза
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2003-12-14, 12:00
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2003-12-20, 14:30
|
Дизель-ШВСМ Пенза
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
12:3
|
|
|
2003-12-20, 12:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2003-12-21, 08:00
|
Дизель-ШВСМ Пенза
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2003-12-21, 12:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2003-12-27, 12:00
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2003-12-27, 12:00
|
Салют Киров
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
12:7
|
|
|
2003-12-28, 12:00
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2003-12-28, 12:00
|
Салют Киров
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2004-01-17, 16:30
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Дизель-ШВСМ Пенза
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2004-01-17, 12:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
ЦСК ВВС Самара
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2004-01-17, 12:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2004-01-17, 12:00
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Салют Киров
|
|
9:11
|
|
|
2004-01-18, 08:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Дизель-ШВСМ Пенза
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2004-01-18, 12:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
ЦСК ВВС Самара
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2004-01-18, 12:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2004-01-18, 12:00
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Салют Киров
|
|
4:11
|
|
|
2004-01-31, 12:00
|
Дизель-ШВСМ Пенза
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2004-01-31, 12:00
|
Ариада Волжск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2004-01-31, 12:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2004-01-31, 12:00
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
Салют Киров
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2004-02-01, 12:00
|
Дизель-ШВСМ Пенза
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2004-02-01, 12:00
|
Ариада Волжск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2004-02-01, 12:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2004-02-01, 12:00
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
Салют Киров
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2004-02-21, 12:00
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2004-02-21, 12:00
|
Салют Киров
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
1:14
|
|
|
2004-02-22, 12:00
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2004-02-22, 12:00
|
Салют Киров
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
4:14
|
|
|
2004-02-28, 14:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Дизель-ШВСМ Пенза
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2004-02-28, 12:00
|
Ариада Волжск
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2004-02-29, 08:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Дизель-ШВСМ Пенза
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2004-02-29, 12:00
|
Ариада Волжск
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
9:6
|
|
|
2004-03-13, 19:30
|
Дизель-ШВСМ Пенза
–
ЦСК ВВС Самара
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2004-03-13, 12:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2004-03-13, 12:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2004-03-13, 12:00
|
Салют Киров
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2004-03-14, 09:00
|
Дизель-ШВСМ Пенза
–
ЦСК ВВС Самара
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2004-03-14, 12:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Нефтяник Лениногорск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2004-03-14, 12:00
|
Сокол Новочебоксарск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2004-03-14, 12:00
|
Салют Киров
–
Ариада Волжск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2004-03-20, 12:00
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
ЦСК ВВС Самара
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2004-03-20, 12:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2004-03-20, 12:00
|
Ариада Волжск
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2004-03-20, 12:00
|
Дизель-ШВСМ Пенза
–
Салют Киров
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2004-03-21, 12:00
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
ЦСК ВВС Самара
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2004-03-21, 12:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2004-03-21, 12:00
|
Ариада Волжск
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2004-03-21, 12:00
|
Дизель-ШВСМ Пенза
–
Салют Киров
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2004-03-27, 12:00
|
Ариада Волжск
–
ЦСК ВВС Самара
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2004-03-27, 12:00
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2004-03-27, 12:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Салют Киров
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2004-03-28, 09:45
|
Дизель-ШВСМ Пенза
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2004-03-28, 11:00
|
Ариада Волжск
–
ЦСК ВВС Самара
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2004-03-28, 11:00
|
Нефтяник Лениногорск
–
Сокол Новочебоксарск
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2004-03-28, 11:00
|
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк
–
Салют Киров
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2004-03-29, 13:00
|
Дизель-ШВСМ Пенза
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
1:6
|
|
|