ВХЛ Плей-офф Календарь

2018-02-23
начало
2018-04-29
окончание
16
команд
75 / 75
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа Матч
2018-02-23, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Динамо Санкт-Петербург Молот-Прикамье Пермь 1/8 финала  3:2      3:2 
2018-02-23, 17:00 154 1/8 финала СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Химик Воскресенск 1/8 финала  2:0      2:0 
2018-02-23, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Нефтяник Альметьевск Ценг Тоу Цзилинь 1/8 финала  3:2      3:2 
2018-02-23, 15:00 154 1/8 финала Зауралье Курган Звезда Чехов 1/8 финала  2:1      2:1 
2018-02-23, 12:00 154 1/8 финала Ермак Ангарск Южный Урал Орск 1/8 финала  3:2      3:2 
2018-02-23, 13:00 154 1/8 финала Сокол Красноярск ХК Саров Саров 1/8 финала  1:0  ОТ  1:0 ОТ
2018-02-23, 15:30 154 1/8 финала Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Торос Нефтекамск 1/8 финала  1:3      1:3 
2018-02-23, 16:00 154 1/8 финала Сарыарка Караганда Металлург Новокузнецк 1/8 финала  1:2      1:2 
2018-02-24, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Динамо Санкт-Петербург Молот-Прикамье Пермь 1/8 финала  5:4  ОТ  5:4 ОТ
2018-02-24, 17:00 154 1/8 финала СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Химик Воскресенск 1/8 финала  6:3      6:3 
2018-02-24, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Нефтяник Альметьевск Ценг Тоу Цзилинь 1/8 финала  1:0      1:0 
2018-02-24, 14:00 154 1/8 финала Сарыарка Караганда Металлург Новокузнецк 1/8 финала  6:1      6:1 
2018-02-24, 15:00 154 1/8 финала Зауралье Курган Звезда Чехов 1/8 финала  3:2      3:2 
2018-02-24, 12:00 154 1/8 финала Ермак Ангарск Южный Урал Орск 1/8 финала  3:4      3:4 
2018-02-24, 14:00 154 1/8 финала Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Торос Нефтекамск 1/8 финала  2:1      2:1 
2018-02-24, 13:00 154 1/8 финала Сокол Красноярск ХК Саров Саров 1/8 финала  4:3      4:3 
2018-02-27, 18:30 154 1/8 финала Химик Воскресенск СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  2:4      2:4 
2018-02-27, 13:30 154 1/8 финала Ценг Тоу Цзилинь Нефтяник Альметьевск 1/8 финала  1:5      1:5 
2018-02-27, 18:30 154 1/8 финала Звезда Чехов Зауралье Курган 1/8 финала  2:5      2:5 
2018-02-27, 16:30 154 1/8 финала Южный Урал Орск Ермак Ангарск 1/8 финала  2:3  ОТ  2:3 ОТ
2018-02-27, 18:30 154 1/8 финала ХК Саров Саров Сокол Красноярск 1/8 финала  2:3  ОТ  2:3 ОТ
2018-02-27, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Молот-Прикамье Пермь Динамо Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  2:6      2:6 
2018-02-27, 15:00 154 1/8 финала Металлург Новокузнецк Сарыарка Караганда 1/8 финала  2:4      2:4 
2018-02-27, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Торос Нефтекамск Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск 1/8 финала  1:0      1:0 
2018-02-28, 18:30 154 1/8 финала Химик Воскресенск СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  1:2      1:2 
2018-02-28, 13:30 154 1/8 финала Ценг Тоу Цзилинь Нефтяник Альметьевск 1/8 финала  3:4  ОТ  3:4 ОТ
2018-02-28, 18:30 154 1/8 финала Звезда Чехов Зауралье Курган 1/8 финала  0:2      0:2 
2018-02-28, 16:30 154 1/8 финала Южный Урал Орск Ермак Ангарск 1/8 финала  4:3      4:3 
2018-02-28, 18:30 154 1/8 финала ХК Саров Саров Сокол Красноярск 1/8 финала  6:1      6:1 
2018-02-28, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Молот-Прикамье Пермь Динамо Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  3:2      3:2 
2018-02-28, 15:00 154 1/8 финала Металлург Новокузнецк Сарыарка Караганда 1/8 финала  2:5      2:5 
2018-02-28, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Торос Нефтекамск Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск 1/8 финала  2:1      2:1