2018-09-05, 19:30
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2018-09-06, 16:30
|
Челмет Челябинск
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2018-09-06, 18:30
|
Барс Казань
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2018-09-06, 14:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2018-09-06, 16:00
|
Сарыарка Караганда
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2018-09-06, 17:00
|
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
–
Ценг Тоу Цзилинь
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2018-09-06, 17:00
|
Рубин Тюмень
–
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2018-09-06, 17:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2018-09-06, 18:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
КРС-ОЭРДЖИ Пекин
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2018-09-06, 18:00
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2018-09-06, 19:00
|
Буран Воронеж
–
ХК Рязань Рязань
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2018-09-06, 19:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Горняк Учалы
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2018-09-08, 13:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2018-09-08, 17:00
|
Звезда Москва
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2018-09-08, 15:00
|
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
–
КРС-ОЭРДЖИ Пекин
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2018-09-08, 16:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Ценг Тоу Цзилинь
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-09-08, 17:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2018-09-08, 17:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Сарыарка Караганда
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2018-09-08, 17:00
|
Барс Казань
–
Горняк Учалы
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2018-09-08, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2018-09-09, 17:00
|
СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург
–
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2018-09-09, 17:00
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2018-09-10, 18:30
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
Ценг Тоу Цзилинь
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2018-09-10, 18:30
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2018-09-10, 18:30
|
Барс Казань
–
Челмет Челябинск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2018-09-10, 14:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
ХК Рязань Рязань
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2018-09-10, 15:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2018-09-10, 15:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2018-09-10, 17:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
КРС-ОЭРДЖИ Пекин
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2018-09-10, 18:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2018-09-10, 18:00
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
Горняк Учалы
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2018-09-10, 19:00
|
Звезда Москва
–
Сарыарка Караганда
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2018-09-10, 19:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2018-09-11, 19:00
|
СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2018-09-11, 19:30
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2018-09-12, 18:30
|
Нефтяник Альметьевск
–
КРС-ОЭРДЖИ Пекин
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2018-09-12, 18:30
|
Барс Казань
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2018-09-12, 14:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2018-09-12, 15:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
ХК Рязань Рязань
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2018-09-12, 15:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2018-09-12, 17:00
|
Торос Нефтекамск
–
Ценг Тоу Цзилинь
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2018-09-12, 18:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Горняк Учалы
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2018-09-12, 18:00
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2018-09-12, 19:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Челмет Челябинск
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-09-14, 15:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2018-09-14, 15:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
ХК Рязань Рязань
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2018-09-14, 18:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Челмет Челябинск
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2018-09-14, 18:00
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2018-09-15, 15:00
|
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2018-09-15, 14:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2018-09-15, 14:00
|
Сарыарка Караганда
–
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2018-09-15, 17:00
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Звезда Москва
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2018-09-16, 13:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Буран Воронеж
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2018-09-16, 16:00
|
Лада Тольятти
–
Зауралье Курган
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2018-09-16, 16:00
|
ЦСК ВВС Самара
–
Челмет Челябинск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2018-09-16, 17:00
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2018-09-16, 17:00
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2018-09-17, 13:30
|
Ценг Тоу Цзилинь
–
Барс Казань
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2018-09-17, 15:30
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2018-09-17, 16:30
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2018-09-17, 16:00
|
Сарыарка Караганда
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2018-09-18, 18:30
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2018-09-18, 18:30
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2018-09-19, 13:30
|
Ценг Тоу Цзилинь
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2018-09-19, 16:30
|
Горняк Учалы
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2018-09-19, 16:30
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2018-09-19, 18:30
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2018-09-19, 19:00
|
Звезда Москва
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2018-09-19, 14:30
|
КРС-ОЭРДЖИ Пекин
–
Барс Казань
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2018-09-20, 15:30
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-09-20, 18:30
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2018-09-20, 18:30
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2018-09-20, 16:00
|
Сарыарка Караганда
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2018-09-20, 19:00
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2018-09-20, 19:00
|
ХК Рязань Рязань
–
СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2018-09-21, 13:30
|
Ценг Тоу Цзилинь
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2018-09-21, 16:30
|
Южный Урал Орск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2018-09-21, 16:30
|
Челмет Челябинск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2018-09-21, 16:30
|
Горняк Учалы
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-09-21, 18:30
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2018-09-21, 19:00
|
Звезда Москва
–
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2018-09-21, 14:30
|
КРС-ОЭРДЖИ Пекин
–
Дизель Пенза
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2018-09-22, 14:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2018-09-22, 14:00
|
Сарыарка Караганда
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-09-22, 17:00
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2018-09-22, 17:00
|
ХК Саров Саров
–
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-09-22, 17:00
|
ХК Рязань Рязань
–
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2018-09-22, 17:00
|
Буран Воронеж
–
СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2018-09-23, 11:00
|
Челмет Челябинск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2018-09-23, 09:30
|
Ценг Тоу Цзилинь
–
ЦСК ВВС Самара
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2018-09-23, 10:00
|
КРС-ОЭРДЖИ Пекин
–
Лада Тольятти
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2018-09-23, 13:00
|
Горняк Учалы
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2018-09-23, 15:00
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2018-09-24, 18:30
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
0:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-09-24, 19:00
|
Звезда Москва
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2018-09-24, 19:00
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2018-09-24, 19:00
|
ХК Рязань Рязань
–
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2018-09-25, 16:30
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-09-25, 16:30
|
Челмет Челябинск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2018-09-25, 14:30
|
КРС-ОЭРДЖИ Пекин
–
ЦСК ВВС Самара
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2018-09-26, 18:30
|
Химик Воскресенск
–
Торос Нефтекамск
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2018-09-26, 19:00
|
Звезда Москва
–
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2018-09-26, 19:00
|
Буран Воронеж
–
Югра Ханты-Мансийск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2018-09-26, 19:00
|
ХК Рязань Рязань
–
Рубин Тюмень
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2018-09-27, 16:30
|
Зауралье Курган
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2018-09-27, 18:30
|
ХК Тамбов Тамбов
–
ХК Саров Саров
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2018-09-27, 18:30
|
Барс Казань
–
Сарыарка Караганда
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2018-09-27, 19:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2018-09-27, 19:00
|
СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2018-09-27, 19:30
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Горняк Учалы
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2018-09-28, 14:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Ценг Тоу Цзилинь
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2018-09-28, 18:00
|
Ижсталь Ижевск
–
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2018-09-29, 17:00
|
Барс Казань
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2018-09-29, 17:00
|
Дизель Пенза
–
Сарыарка Караганда
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2018-09-29, 17:00
|
СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург
–
Горняк Учалы
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2018-09-29, 17:00
|
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
–
Южный Урал Орск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2018-09-30, 12:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
КРС-ОЭРДЖИ Пекин
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-09-30, 13:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Ценг Тоу Цзилинь
|
|
1:3
|
|
|