ВХЛ Календарь

2013-09-08
начало
2014-02-24
окончание
26
команд
650 / 650
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Матч
2013-09-08, 15:00 Торос Нефтекамск Сарыарка Караганда  4:3  Б 
2013-09-09, 16:30 Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Ариада Волжск  1:0    
2013-09-09, 18:30 Кристалл Саратов Кубань Краснодар  3:0    
2013-09-09, 14:00 Ермак Ангарск Лада Тольятти  3:2  ОТ
2013-09-09, 19:00 Буран Воронеж Динамо Балашиха  5:4  ОТ
2013-09-10, 16:30 Спутник Нижний Тагил ХК Рязань Рязань  6:3    
2013-09-10, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень ХК Саров Саров  4:3    
2013-09-10, 17:00 Торос Нефтекамск Южный Урал Орск  4:2    
2013-09-10, 17:00 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Челмет Челябинск  1:4    
2013-09-10, 19:00 ХК ВМФ-Карелия Кондопога ТХК Тверь  1:3    
2013-09-10, 19:00 Ижсталь Ижевск Сарыарка Караганда  3:4  ОТ
2013-09-11, 16:30 Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Нефтяник Альметьевск  4:3  Б 
2013-09-11, 18:30 Кристалл Саратов Динамо Балашиха  1:3    
2013-09-11, 14:00 Ермак Ангарск Ариада Волжск  3:2  Б 
2013-09-11, 15:00 Сокол Красноярск Лада Тольятти  4:1    
2013-09-11, 19:00 ХК Липецк Липецк Кубань Краснодар  3:7    
2013-09-12, 16:30 Спутник Нижний Тагил Дизель Пенза  2:1  Б 
2013-09-12, 16:30 Зауралье Курган ХК Саров Саров  2:5    
2013-09-12, 18:30 Титан Клин ХК ВМФ-Карелия Кондопога  1:5    
2013-09-12, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень ХК Рязань Рязань  2:1    
2013-09-12, 17:00 Торос Нефтекамск Челмет Челябинск  3:1    
2013-09-12, 17:00 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Сарыарка Караганда  4:0    
2013-09-12, 19:00 Ижсталь Ижевск Южный Урал Орск  2:1    
2013-09-13, 16:30 Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Лада Тольятти  3:1    
2013-09-13, 14:00 Ермак Ангарск Нефтяник Альметьевск  3:1    
2013-09-13, 15:00 Сокол Красноярск Ариада Волжск  3:4  Б 
2013-09-13, 19:00 ХК Липецк Липецк Динамо Балашиха  0:1    
2013-09-13, 19:00 Буран Воронеж Кубань Краснодар  1:4    
2013-09-14, 15:00 Спутник Нижний Тагил ХК Саров Саров  1:2    
2013-09-14, 15:00 Зауралье Курган ХК Рязань Рязань  2:5    
2013-09-14, 15:00 Рубин Тюмень Дизель Пенза  2:3  Б 
2013-09-14, 15:00 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Южный Урал Орск  2:3    
2013-09-14, 17:00 ТХК Тверь Титан Клин  2:3  Б 
2013-09-14, 17:00 Ижсталь Ижевск Челмет Челябинск  1:0  Б 
2013-09-15, 13:00 Сокол Красноярск Нефтяник Альметьевск  1:2    
2013-09-16, 16:30 Зауралье Курган Дизель Пенза  2:3  Б 
2013-09-17, 18:30 Ариада Волжск Кристалл Саратов  3:2    
2013-09-17, 18:30 Лада Тольятти Буран Воронеж  2:0    
2013-09-18, 18:30 Титан Клин Ермак Ангарск  2:1    
2013-09-18, 19:00 ХК ВМФ-Карелия Кондопога Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  3:4    
2013-09-18, 19:00 Динамо Балашиха Спутник Нижний Тагил  5:3    
2013-09-18, 19:00 Кубань Краснодар Рубин Тюмень  2:1    
2013-09-19, 16:30 Южный Урал Орск Сарыарка Караганда  3:2    
2013-09-19, 18:30 ХК Саров Саров Торос Нефтекамск  4:2    
2013-09-19, 18:30 Ариада Волжск Буран Воронеж  0:3    
2013-09-19, 18:30 Нефтяник Альметьевск Кристалл Саратов  3:2    
2013-09-19, 18:30 Лада Тольятти ХК Липецк Липецк  5:2    
2013-09-19, 19:00 ХК Рязань Рязань Молот-Прикамье Пермь  1:2    
2013-09-20, 18:30 Титан Клин Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  3:5    
2013-09-20, 19:00 ХК ВМФ-Карелия Кондопога Сокол Красноярск  4:3    
2013-09-20, 19:00 ТХК Тверь Ермак Ангарск  3:4  Б 
2013-09-20, 19:00 Динамо Балашиха Рубин Тюмень  0:1    
2013-09-20, 19:00 Кубань Краснодар Спутник Нижний Тагил  4:1    
2013-09-21, 15:00 Челмет Челябинск Сарыарка Караганда  2:1    
2013-09-21, 17:00 ХК Рязань Рязань Торос Нефтекамск  2:0    
2013-09-21, 17:00 Дизель Пенза Молот-Прикамье Пермь  3:2  Б 
2013-09-21, 17:00 ХК Саров Саров Ижсталь Ижевск  0:2    
2013-09-21, 17:00 Ариада Волжск ХК Липецк Липецк  3:1    
2013-09-21, 17:00 Нефтяник Альметьевск Буран Воронеж  1:3    
2013-09-21, 17:00 Лада Тольятти Кристалл Саратов  1:3    
2013-09-22, 17:00 ХК ВМФ-Карелия Кондопога Ермак Ангарск  2:0    
2013-09-22, 17:00 Титан Клин Сокол Красноярск  0:2    
2013-09-22, 17:00 ТХК Тверь Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  2:3    
2013-09-22, 17:00 Динамо Балашиха Зауралье Курган  7:1    
2013-09-23, 18:30 ХК Саров Саров Молот-Прикамье Пермь  3:4    
2013-09-23, 18:30 Нефтяник Альметьевск ХК Липецк Липецк  4:6    
2013-09-23, 17:00 Челмет Челябинск Южный Урал Орск  1:4    
2013-09-23, 19:00 ХК Рязань Рязань Ижсталь Ижевск  4:5    
2013-09-23, 19:00 Дизель Пенза Торос Нефтекамск  1:2  Б 
2013-09-24, 19:00 ТХК Тверь Сокол Красноярск  4:1    
2013-09-24, 19:00 Кубань Краснодар Зауралье Курган  4:1    
2013-09-25, 16:30 Спутник Нижний Тагил Лада Тольятти  2:3  Б 
2013-09-25, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Ариада Волжск  3:2  Б 
2013-09-25, 19:00 Дизель Пенза Ижсталь Ижевск  6:2    
2013-09-26, 18:30 Кристалл Саратов ХК ВМФ-Карелия Кондопога  3:2    
2013-09-26, 14:00 Ермак Ангарск Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  3:4    
2013-09-26, 19:00 Буран Воронеж Титан Клин  3:2    
2013-09-27, 16:30 Спутник Нижний Тагил Нефтяник Альметьевск  1:2  Б 
2013-09-27, 16:30 Зауралье Курган Ариада Волжск  3:4    
2013-09-27, 17:00 Челмет Челябинск ХК Рязань Рязань  4:5    
2013-09-27, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Лада Тольятти  1:2  Б 
2013-09-27, 17:00 Торос Нефтекамск Динамо Балашиха  5:4    
2013-09-27, 17:00 Сарыарка Караганда ХК Саров Саров  1:3    
2013-09-28, 13:00 Сокол Красноярск Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  1:0  Б 
2013-09-28, 15:00 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Кубань Краснодар  2:4    
2013-09-28, 17:00 Буран Воронеж ХК ВМФ-Карелия Кондопога  3:2    
2013-09-28, 17:00 ХК Липецк Липецк Титан Клин  3:4    
2013-09-28, 17:00 Кристалл Саратов ТХК Тверь  6:2    
2013-09-29, 15:00 Спутник Нижний Тагил Ариада Волжск  3:4    
2013-09-29, 15:00 Зауралье Курган Лада Тольятти  2:1    
2013-09-29, 15:00 Челмет Челябинск ХК Саров Саров  3:1    
2013-09-29, 15:00 Южный Урал Орск ХК Рязань Рязань  5:4  ОТ
2013-09-29, 15:00 Рубин Тюмень Нефтяник Альметьевск  4:0    
2013-09-29, 15:00 Сарыарка Караганда Дизель Пенза  0:1    
2013-09-29, 17:00 Ижсталь Ижевск Динамо Балашиха  5:6  Б 
2013-09-30, 18:30 Кристалл Саратов Титан Клин  2:4    
2013-09-30, 15:00 Сокол Красноярск Ермак Ангарск  1:2    
2013-09-30, 17:00 Торос Нефтекамск Кубань Краснодар  4:2    
2013-09-30, 19:00 ХК Липецк Липецк ХК ВМФ-Карелия Кондопога  4:2    
2013-09-30, 19:00 Буран Воронеж ТХК Тверь  1:4