ВХЛ Плей-офф Календарь

2013-03-02
начало
2013-04-30
окончание
16
команд
74 / 74
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа Матч
2013-03-02 154 1/8 финала Сарыарка Караганда Дизель Пенза 1/8 финала  4:2      4:2 
2013-03-02 154 1/8 финала Торос Нефтекамск Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск 1/8 финала  3:0      3:0 
2013-03-02 154 1/8 финала Южный Урал Орск Ариада-Акпарс Волжск 1/8 финала  1:2      1:2 
2013-03-02 154 1/8 финала Буран Воронеж Локомотив ВХЛ Ярославль 1/8 финала  3:2      3:2 
2013-03-03 154 1/8 финала Сарыарка Караганда Дизель Пенза 1/8 финала  8:1      8:1 
2013-03-03 154 1/8 финала Торос Нефтекамск Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск 1/8 финала  4:2      4:2 
2013-03-03 154 1/8 финала Южный Урал Орск Ариада-Акпарс Волжск 1/8 финала  3:2      3:2 
2013-03-03 154 1/8 финала Буран Воронеж Локомотив ВХЛ Ярославль 1/8 финала  0:1      0:1 
2013-03-03 154 1/8 финала Рубин Тюмень ХК Саров Саров 1/8 финала  2:3      2:3 
2013-03-03 154 1/8 финала Нефтяник Альметьевск Молот-Прикамье Пермь 1/8 финала  2:3      2:3 
2013-03-03 154 1/8 финала Спутник Нижний Тагил Динамо Балашиха 1/8 финала  3:2      3:2 
2013-03-03 154 1/8 финала Ермак Ангарск Лада Тольятти 1/8 финала  3:1      3:1 
2013-03-04 154 1/8 финала Рубин Тюмень ХК Саров Саров 1/8 финала  3:2  ОТ  3:2 ОТ
2013-03-04 154 1/8 финала Нефтяник Альметьевск Молот-Прикамье Пермь 1/8 финала  2:3  ОТ  2:3 ОТ
2013-03-04 154 1/8 финала Спутник Нижний Тагил Динамо Балашиха 1/8 финала  3:0      3:0 
2013-03-04 154 1/8 финала Ермак Ангарск Лада Тольятти 1/8 финала  4:2      4:2 
2013-03-06 154 1/8 финала Дизель Пенза Сарыарка Караганда 1/8 финала  3:4  ОТ  3:4 ОТ
2013-03-06 154 1/8 финала Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Торос Нефтекамск 1/8 финала  0:2      0:2 
2013-03-06 154 1/8 финала Ариада-Акпарс Волжск Южный Урал Орск 1/8 финала  3:1      3:1 
2013-03-06 154 1/8 финала Локомотив ВХЛ Ярославль Буран Воронеж 1/8 финала  1:3      1:3 
2013-03-07 154 1/8 финала Ариада-Акпарс Волжск Южный Урал Орск 1/8 финала  2:1      2:1 
2013-03-07 154 1/8 финала Локомотив ВХЛ Ярославль Буран Воронеж 1/8 финала  2:1  ОТ  2:1 ОТ
2013-03-07 154 1/8 финала ХК Саров Саров Рубин Тюмень 1/8 финала  1:2      1:2 
2013-03-07 154 1/8 финала Молот-Прикамье Пермь Нефтяник Альметьевск 1/8 финала  2:3  ОТ  2:3 ОТ
2013-03-07 154 1/8 финала Динамо Балашиха Спутник Нижний Тагил 1/8 финала  4:3  ОТ  4:3 ОТ
2013-03-07 154 1/8 финала Лада Тольятти Ермак Ангарск 1/8 финала  5:3      5:3 
2013-03-08 154 1/8 финала ХК Саров Саров Рубин Тюмень 1/8 финала  4:1      4:1 
2013-03-08 154 1/8 финала Молот-Прикамье Пермь Нефтяник Альметьевск 1/8 финала  3:2      3:2 
2013-03-08 154 1/8 финала Динамо Балашиха Спутник Нижний Тагил 1/8 финала  2:6      2:6 
2013-03-08 154 1/8 финала Лада Тольятти Ермак Ангарск 1/8 финала  6:5  ОТ  6:5 ОТ
2013-03-10 154 1/8 финала Буран Воронеж Локомотив ВХЛ Ярославль 1/8 финала  4:1      4:1 
2013-03-11 154 1/8 финала Рубин Тюмень ХК Саров Саров 1/8 финала  5:1      5:1 
2013-03-11 154 1/8 финала Ермак Ангарск Лада Тольятти 1/8 финала  3:4      3:4 
2013-03-15 155 1/4 финала Сарыарка Караганда Молот-Прикамье Пермь 1/4 финала  4:2      4:2 
2013-03-15 155 1/4 финала Торос Нефтекамск Лада Тольятти 1/4 финала  4:3  ОТ  4:3 ОТ
2013-03-16 155 1/4 финала Сарыарка Караганда Молот-Прикамье Пермь 1/4 финала  4:2      4:2 
2013-03-16 155 1/4 финала Торос Нефтекамск Лада Тольятти 1/4 финала  6:0      6:0 
2013-03-16 155 1/4 финала Рубин Тюмень Ариада-Акпарс Волжск 1/4 финала  3:4  ОТ  3:4 ОТ
2013-03-16 155 1/4 финала Спутник Нижний Тагил Буран Воронеж 1/4 финала  4:3  ОТ  4:3 ОТ
2013-03-17 155 1/4 финала Рубин Тюмень Ариада-Акпарс Волжск 1/4 финала  3:0      3:0 
2013-03-17 155 1/4 финала Спутник Нижний Тагил Буран Воронеж 1/4 финала  1:3      1:3 
2013-03-19 155 1/4 финала Молот-Прикамье Пермь Сарыарка Караганда 1/4 финала  2:4      2:4 
2013-03-19 155 1/4 финала Лада Тольятти Торос Нефтекамск 1/4 финала  3:4      3:4 
2013-03-20, 18:30 155 1/4 финала Лада Тольятти Торос Нефтекамск 1/4 финала  3:1      3:1 
2013-03-20, 18:30 155 1/4 финала Ариада-Акпарс Волжск Рубин Тюмень 1/4 финала  4:2      4:2 
2013-03-20, 17:00 155 1/4 финала Молот-Прикамье Пермь Сарыарка Караганда 1/4 финала  6:1      6:1 
2013-03-20, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Буран Воронеж Спутник Нижний Тагил 1/4 финала  7:3      7:3 
2013-03-21 155 1/4 финала Ариада-Акпарс Волжск Рубин Тюмень 1/4 финала  5:4      5:4 
2013-03-21 155 1/4 финала Буран Воронеж Спутник Нижний Тагил 1/4 финала  4:1      4:1 
2013-03-23 155 1/4 финала Сарыарка Караганда Молот-Прикамье Пермь 1/4 финала  3:4      3:4 
2013-03-23 155 1/4 финала Торос Нефтекамск Лада Тольятти 1/4 финала  2:1  ОТ  2:1 ОТ
2013-03-24 155 1/4 финала Рубин Тюмень Ариада-Акпарс Волжск 1/4 финала  1:0      1:0 
2013-03-24 155 1/4 финала Спутник Нижний Тагил Буран Воронеж 1/4 финала  2:1  ОТ  2:1 ОТ
2013-03-25 155 1/4 финала Молот-Прикамье Пермь Сарыарка Караганда 1/4 финала  2:3  ОТ  2:3 ОТ
2013-03-26 155 1/4 финала Ариада-Акпарс Волжск Рубин Тюмень 1/4 финала  2:5      2:5 
2013-03-26 155 1/4 финала Буран Воронеж Спутник Нижний Тагил 1/4 финала  2:5      2:5 
2013-03-28 155 1/4 финала Рубин Тюмень Ариада-Акпарс Волжск 1/4 финала  3:4  ОТ  3:4 ОТ
2013-03-28 155 1/4 финала Спутник Нижний Тагил Буран Воронеж 1/4 финала  3:4  ОТ  3:4 ОТ