ВХЛ Календарь

2012-09-09
начало
2013-02-25
окончание
27
команд
702 / 702
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время
2012-09-09, 15:00 Торос Нефтекамск Рубин Тюмень  4:3  ОТ
2012-09-10, 16:30 Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Динамо Балашиха  4:3    
2012-09-10, 18:30 ХК ВМФ Санкт-Петербург Южный Урал Орск  2:1  Б 
2012-09-10, 18:30 Титан Клин Сарыарка Караганда  2:1    
2012-09-10, 18:30 Ариада-Акпарс Волжск ТХК Тверь  4:1    
2012-09-10, 19:00 Кубань Краснодар Челмет Челябинск  4:5  Б 
2012-09-10, 15:30 Сокол Красноярск ХК Саров Саров  3:4  Б 
2012-09-10 Лада Тольятти Юность-Минск Минск  3:2  Б 
2012-09-11, 17:00 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Спутник Нижний Тагил  3:2    
2012-09-11, 17:00 Торос Нефтекамск Зауралье Курган  2:0    
2012-09-11, 19:00 Ижсталь Ижевск Рубин Тюмень  0:2    
2012-09-11, 19:00 Дизель Пенза Кристалл Саратов  2:5    
2012-09-12, 16:30 Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск ХК Рязань Рязань  3:1    
2012-09-12, 18:30 ХК ВМФ Санкт-Петербург Сарыарка Караганда  7:3    
2012-09-12, 18:30 Титан Клин Челмет Челябинск  1:5    
2012-09-12, 18:30 Нефтяник Альметьевск ТХК Тверь  5:2    
2012-09-12, 18:30 Лада Тольятти Локомотив ВХЛ Ярославль  2:6    
2012-09-12, 14:00 Ермак Ангарск ХК Саров Саров  5:3    
2012-09-12, 19:00 Кубань Краснодар Южный Урал Орск  1:3    
2012-09-12 Ариада-Акпарс Волжск Юность-Минск Минск  4:5  Б 
2012-09-13, 18:30 Кристалл Саратов Буран Воронеж  1:6    
2012-09-13, 17:00 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Рубин Тюмень  1:3    
2012-09-13, 17:00 Торос Нефтекамск Спутник Нижний Тагил  4:5  Б 
2012-09-13, 19:00 Ижсталь Ижевск Зауралье Курган  2:4    
2012-09-13, 15:30 Сокол Красноярск Динамо Балашиха  2:3  Б 
2012-09-14, 17:00 ХК ВМФ Санкт-Петербург Челмет Челябинск  5:3    
2012-09-14, 18:30 Титан Клин Южный Урал Орск  3:2    
2012-09-14, 18:30 Ариада-Акпарс Волжск Локомотив ВХЛ Ярославль  2:3    
2012-09-14, 18:30 Лада Тольятти ТХК Тверь  6:5  Б 
2012-09-14, 18:30 Нефтяник Альметьевск Юность-Минск Минск  0:5    
2012-09-14, 19:00 Кубань Краснодар Сарыарка Караганда  2:3    
2012-09-15, 12:00 Ермак Ангарск Динамо Балашиха  3:4  Б 
2012-09-15, 13:00 Сокол Красноярск ХК Рязань Рязань  3:2  ОТ
2012-09-15, 15:00 Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск ХК Саров Саров  4:2    
2012-09-15, 15:00 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Зауралье Курган  1:3    
2012-09-15, 17:00 Ижсталь Ижевск Спутник Нижний Тагил  3:4  Б 
2012-09-15, 17:00 Буран Воронеж Дизель Пенза  3:5    
2012-09-16, 17:00 Нефтяник Альметьевск Локомотив ВХЛ Ярославль  4:0    
2012-09-17, 14:00 Ермак Ангарск ХК Рязань Рязань  4:3    
2012-09-18, 19:00 ТХК Тверь Титан Клин  4:3  Б 
2012-09-18, 20:00 Юность-Минск Минск ХК ВМФ Санкт-Петербург  1:2    
2012-09-19, 16:30 Южный Урал Орск Ижсталь Ижевск  5:0    
2012-09-19, 16:30 Зауралье Курган Рубин Тюмень  1:0    
2012-09-19, 18:30 Кристалл Саратов Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  2:3  Б 
2012-09-19, 18:30 ХК Саров Саров Лада Тольятти  5:2    
2012-09-19, 19:00 Дизель Пенза Сокол Красноярск  5:0    
2012-09-19, 19:00 Динамо Балашиха Ариада-Акпарс Волжск  7:4    
2012-09-19, 17:00 Сарыарка Караганда Торос Нефтекамск  5:1    
2012-09-20, 19:00 ТХК Тверь Кубань Краснодар  3:5    
2012-09-20, 20:00 Юность-Минск Минск Титан Клин  1:2    
2012-09-20, 19:30 Локомотив ВХЛ Ярославль ХК ВМФ Санкт-Петербург  1:3    
2012-09-21, 16:30 Южный Урал Орск Торос Нефтекамск  2:0    
2012-09-21, 16:30 Зауралье Курган Спутник Нижний Тагил  2:4    
2012-09-21, 16:30 Челмет Челябинск Ижсталь Ижевск  4:3  ОТ
2012-09-21, 18:30 Кристалл Саратов Ермак Ангарск  1:4    
2012-09-21, 18:30 ХК Саров Саров Нефтяник Альметьевск  1:3    
2012-09-21, 19:00 Буран Воронеж Сокол Красноярск  6:2    
2012-09-21, 19:00 Дизель Пенза Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  3:1    
2012-09-21, 19:00 ХК Рязань Рязань Ариада-Акпарс Волжск  3:5    
2012-09-21, 19:00 Динамо Балашиха Лада Тольятти  4:2    
2012-09-21, 17:00 Сарыарка Караганда Молот-Прикамье Пермь  0:2    
2012-09-22, 14:00 Локомотив ВХЛ Ярославль Титан Клин  1:3    
2012-09-22, 17:00 ТХК Тверь ХК ВМФ Санкт-Петербург  5:2    
2012-09-22, 18:00 Юность-Минск Минск Кубань Краснодар  1:4    
2012-09-23, 15:00 Южный Урал Орск Молот-Прикамье Пермь  3:0    
2012-09-23, 15:00 Рубин Тюмень Спутник Нижний Тагил  3:4  Б 
2012-09-23, 15:00 Челмет Челябинск Торос Нефтекамск  0:3    
2012-09-23, 17:00 Кристалл Саратов Сокол Красноярск  3:4    
2012-09-23, 17:00 ХК Саров Саров Ариада-Акпарс Волжск  2:4    
2012-09-23, 17:00 Буран Воронеж Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  4:3    
2012-09-23, 17:00 Дизель Пенза Ермак Ангарск  3:4    
2012-09-23, 17:00 ХК Рязань Рязань Лада Тольятти  5:4    
2012-09-23, 17:00 Динамо Балашиха Нефтяник Альметьевск  3:2  ОТ
2012-09-23, 15:00 Сарыарка Караганда Ижсталь Ижевск  2:0    
2012-09-24, 19:30 Локомотив ВХЛ Ярославль Кубань Краснодар  3:2    
2012-09-25, 16:30 Челмет Челябинск Молот-Прикамье Пермь  1:4    
2012-09-25, 19:00 Буран Воронеж Ермак Ангарск  3:2    
2012-09-25, 19:00 ХК Рязань Рязань Нефтяник Альметьевск  2:8    
2012-09-27, 16:30 Зауралье Курган Южный Урал Орск  2:4    
2012-09-27, 16:30 Спутник Нижний Тагил Сарыарка Караганда  0:3    
2012-09-27, 18:30 Лада Тольятти Кристалл Саратов  4:1    
2012-09-27, 18:30 Ариада-Акпарс Волжск Дизель Пенза  1:2    
2012-09-27, 18:30 Титан Клин Динамо Балашиха  2:4    
2012-09-27, 18:30 ХК ВМФ Санкт-Петербург ХК Саров Саров  5:4    
2012-09-27, 17:00 Торос Нефтекамск ТХК Тверь  4:1    
2012-09-27, 19:00 Ижсталь Ижевск Юность-Минск Минск  2:1  Б 
2012-09-28, 15:30 Сокол Красноярск Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  1:2    
2012-09-29, 15:00 Зауралье Курган Сарыарка Караганда  2:3  Б 
2012-09-29, 15:00 Спутник Нижний Тагил Челмет Челябинск  2:4    
2012-09-29, 15:00 Рубин Тюмень Южный Урал Орск  1:2  ОТ
2012-09-29, 15:00 Торос Нефтекамск Локомотив ВХЛ Ярославль  2:5    
2012-09-29, 17:00 Ижсталь Ижевск ТХК Тверь  2:3    
2012-09-29, 17:00 Лада Тольятти Буран Воронеж  3:1    
2012-09-29, 17:00 Ариада-Акпарс Волжск Кристалл Саратов  6:2    
2012-09-29, 17:00 Нефтяник Альметьевск Дизель Пенза  1:3    
2012-09-29, 17:00 Титан Клин ХК Рязань Рязань  3:1    
2012-09-29, 17:00 ХК ВМФ Санкт-Петербург Динамо Балашиха  0:4    
2012-09-29, 17:00 Кубань Краснодар ХК Саров Саров  2:1  Б 
2012-09-29, 15:00 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Юность-Минск Минск  1:4    
2012-09-30, 12:00 Ермак Ангарск Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  2:1