ВХЛ Плей-офф Календарь

2011-03-05
начало
2011-04-27
окончание
16
команд
61 / 61
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа Матч
2011-03-05, 18:30 154 1/8 финала Нефтяник Альметьевск Ариада-Акпарс Волжск 1/8 финала  3:2  ОТ  3:2 ОТ
2011-03-05, 18:30 154 1/8 финала ХК Саров Саров Кристалл Саратов 1/8 финала  1:2      1:2 
2011-03-05, 18:30 154 1/8 финала ХК ВМФ Санкт-Петербург Крылья Советов Москва 1/8 финала  3:1      3:1 
2011-03-05 154 1/8 финала Дизель Пенза ХК Рязань Рязань 1/8 финала  3:1      3:1 
2011-03-06, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Нефтяник Альметьевск Ариада-Акпарс Волжск 1/8 финала  9:4      9:4 
2011-03-06, 17:00 154 1/8 финала ХК Саров Саров Кристалл Саратов 1/8 финала  4:3      4:3 
2011-03-06, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Дизель Пенза ХК Рязань Рязань 1/8 финала  2:1  ОТ  2:1 ОТ
2011-03-06, 17:00 154 1/8 финала ХК ВМФ Санкт-Петербург Крылья Советов Москва 1/8 финала  2:4      2:4 
2011-03-06, 15:00 154 1/8 финала Торос Нефтекамск Зауралье Курган 1/8 финала  2:1  ОТ  2:1 ОТ
2011-03-06, 15:00 154 1/8 финала Молот-Прикамье Пермь Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск 1/8 финала  7:0      7:0 
2011-03-06, 15:00 154 1/8 финала Южный Урал Орск Ермак Ангарск 1/8 финала  4:1      4:1 
2011-03-06 154 1/8 финала Рубин Тюмень Спутник Нижний Тагил 1/8 финала  5:3      5:3 
2011-03-07, 15:00 154 1/8 финала Рубин Тюмень Спутник Нижний Тагил 1/8 финала  4:3      4:3 
2011-03-07, 15:00 154 1/8 финала Торос Нефтекамск Зауралье Курган 1/8 финала  4:0      4:0 
2011-03-07, 15:00 154 1/8 финала Молот-Прикамье Пермь Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск 1/8 финала  2:1      2:1 
2011-03-07, 15:00 154 1/8 финала Южный Урал Орск Ермак Ангарск 1/8 финала  0:4      0:4 
2011-03-09, 18:30 154 1/8 финала Ариада-Акпарс Волжск Нефтяник Альметьевск 1/8 финала  0:6      0:6 
2011-03-09, 18:30 154 1/8 финала Кристалл Саратов ХК Саров Саров 1/8 финала  3:1      3:1 
2011-03-09, 19:00 154 1/8 финала ХК Рязань Рязань Дизель Пенза 1/8 финала  0:5      0:5 
2011-03-09, 19:00 154 1/8 финала Крылья Советов Москва ХК ВМФ Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  4:3      4:3 
2011-03-10, 18:30 154 1/8 финала Кристалл Саратов ХК Саров Саров 1/8 финала  4:3  ОТ  4:3 ОТ
2011-03-10, 16:30 154 1/8 финала Спутник Нижний Тагил Рубин Тюмень 1/8 финала  2:0      2:0 
2011-03-10, 16:30 154 1/8 финала Зауралье Курган Торос Нефтекамск 1/8 финала  2:1      2:1 
2011-03-10, 15:30 154 1/8 финала Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Молот-Прикамье Пермь 1/8 финала  4:3      4:3 
2011-03-10, 13:30 154 1/8 финала Ермак Ангарск Южный Урал Орск 1/8 финала  1:2      1:2 
2011-03-10, 19:00 154 1/8 финала Крылья Советов Москва ХК ВМФ Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  0:5      0:5 
2011-03-11, 16:30 154 1/8 финала Спутник Нижний Тагил Рубин Тюмень 1/8 финала  1:2      1:2 
2011-03-11, 16:30 154 1/8 финала Зауралье Курган Торос Нефтекамск 1/8 финала  2:3  Б   2:3 Б
2011-03-11, 15:30 154 1/8 финала Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Молот-Прикамье Пермь 1/8 финала  4:3      4:3 
2011-03-11, 13:30 154 1/8 финала Ермак Ангарск Южный Урал Орск 1/8 финала  2:1  ОТ  2:1 ОТ
2011-03-13, 17:00 154 1/8 финала ХК ВМФ Санкт-Петербург Крылья Советов Москва 1/8 финала  4:3      4:3 
2011-03-14, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Молот-Прикамье Пермь Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск 1/8 финала  4:2      4:2 
2011-03-14, 18:30 154 1/8 финала Южный Урал Орск Ермак Ангарск 1/8 финала  3:4  ОТ  3:4 ОТ
2011-03-17, 18:30 155 1/4 финала Нефтяник Альметьевск Кристалл Саратов 1/4 финала  5:3      5:3 
2011-03-17, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Дизель Пенза ХК ВМФ Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала  2:1      2:1 
2011-03-18, 18:30 155 1/4 финала Нефтяник Альметьевск Кристалл Саратов 1/4 финала  3:2      3:2 
2011-03-18, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Дизель Пенза ХК ВМФ Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала  3:1      3:1 
2011-03-18, 17:00 155 1/4 финала Рубин Тюмень Ермак Ангарск 1/4 финала  4:2      4:2 
2011-03-18, 17:00 155 1/4 финала Торос Нефтекамск Молот-Прикамье Пермь 1/4 финала  2:1      2:1 
2011-03-19, 15:00 155 1/4 финала Рубин Тюмень Ермак Ангарск 1/4 финала  3:0      3:0 
2011-03-19, 15:00 155 1/4 финала Торос Нефтекамск Молот-Прикамье Пермь 1/4 финала  5:2      5:2 
2011-03-21, 18:30 155 1/4 финала Кристалл Саратов Нефтяник Альметьевск 1/4 финала  0:2      0:2 
2011-03-21, 18:30 155 1/4 финала ХК ВМФ Санкт-Петербург Дизель Пенза 1/4 финала  2:3  Б   2:3 Б
2011-03-22, 13:30 155 1/4 финала Ермак Ангарск Рубин Тюмень 1/4 финала  0:2      0:2 
2011-03-22, 17:00 155 1/4 финала Молот-Прикамье Пермь Торос Нефтекамск 1/4 финала  1:2      1:2 
2011-03-29 156 1/2 финала Нефтяник Альметьевск Дизель Пенза 1/2 финала  3:4  ОТ  3:4 ОТ
2011-03-30 156 1/2 финала Нефтяник Альметьевск Дизель Пенза 1/2 финала  4:2      4:2 
2011-03-30 156 1/2 финала Рубин Тюмень Торос Нефтекамск 1/2 финала  2:1      2:1 
2011-03-31 156 1/2 финала Рубин Тюмень Торос Нефтекамск 1/2 финала  2:3      2:3