Первенство России среди юношей.Регион Урал-Западная Сибирь 2006 г.р. За 7-12 места Календарь

2019-01-26
начало
2019-03-31
окончание
2006
год
6
команд
36 / 36
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2019-01-26, 09:15 Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск Молот Пермь  3:2  ОТ
2019-01-26, 15:00 Олимпиец Сургут ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск  2:3  ОТ
2019-01-26, 15:25 Хризотил Асбест Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск  4:3    
2019-01-27, 07:15 Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск Молот Пермь  3:2    
2019-01-27, 08:00 Олимпиец Сургут ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск  3:4    
2019-01-27, 11:20 Хризотил Асбест Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск  6:3    
2019-02-09, 10:30 ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск  2:6    
2019-02-09, 12:45 Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск Олимпиец Сургут  1:0    
2019-02-10, 08:15 ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск  2:4    
2019-02-10, 09:45 Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск Олимпиец Сургут  5:3    
2019-02-16, 09:30 Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск  3:5    
2019-02-16, 14:50 Хризотил Асбест ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск  1:3    
2019-02-17, 09:50 Хризотил Асбест ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск  2:3    
2019-02-17, 11:00 Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск  2:4    
2019-03-02, 12:15 ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск Олимпиец Сургут  6:1    
2019-03-02, 12:45 Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск Хризотил Асбест  6:3    
2019-03-02, 13:30 Молот Пермь Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск  4:2    
2019-03-03, 07:45 Молот Пермь Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск  6:1    
2019-03-03, 08:00 Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск Хризотил Асбест  1:4    
2019-03-03, 08:15 ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск Олимпиец Сургут  7:4    
2019-03-09, 13:30 Молот Пермь Хризотил Асбест  1:2    
2019-03-10, 07:45 Молот Пермь Хризотил Асбест  3:4    
2019-03-16, 11:15 Хризотил Асбест Молот Пермь  3:0    
2019-03-16, 13:00 Олимпиец Сургут Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск  7:2    
2019-03-16, 14:15 Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск  5:4    
2019-03-17, 07:45 Хризотил Асбест Молот Пермь  4:3    
2019-03-17, 08:00 Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск  3:2    
2019-03-17, 10:00 Олимпиец Сургут Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск  7:3    
2019-03-21, 12:00 Олимпиец Сургут Молот Пермь  5:2    
2019-03-22, 08:00 Олимпиец Сургут Молот Пермь  1:4    
2019-03-30, 12:30 Молот Пермь Олимпиец Сургут  3:1    
2019-03-30, 15:00 Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск  1:2    
2019-03-30, 16:00 ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск Хризотил Асбест  4:5  ОТ
2019-03-31, 07:30 Молот Пермь Олимпиец Сургут  5:2    
2019-03-31, 10:30 Метеор-Сигнал Челябинск Югра-ЮКИОР Ханты-Мансийск  3:2    
2019-03-31, 10:45 ХШ С. Макарова Челябинск Хризотил Асбест  4:2    

Обсуждение