USHL Регулярный чемпионат Календарь

2020-11-06
начало
2021-04-24
окончание
14
команд
130 / 385
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время Матч
2020-11-13 Линкольн Дес Мойнс Перенос
2020-11-14 Дес Мойнс Омаха Перенос
2020-11-25 Team USA U-18 Янгстаун Перенос
2020-11-25 Су-Сити Омаха Перенос
2020-12-04 Трай-Сити Омаха Перенос
2020-12-11 Дес Мойнс Линкольн Перенос
2020-12-19 Су-Сити Линкольн Перенос
2021-01-02 Team USA U-18 Маскегон  3:4    
2021-01-02 Фарго Су-Фолс  4:1    
2021-01-02 Чикаго Грин Бэй  6:4    
2021-01-02 Дюбьюк Дес Мойнс  3:2  ОТ
2021-01-02 Су-Сити Омаха  3:1    
2021-01-02 Линкольн Трай-Сити  1:5    
2021-01-03 Дюбьюк Чикаго  2:1  ОТ
2021-01-03 Янгстаун Team USA U-18  2:5    
2021-01-03 Дес Мойнс Омаха  5:2    
2021-01-06 Линкольн Трай-Сити  3:2  Б 
2021-01-07 Фарго Ватерлоо  4:2    
2021-01-08 Team USA U-18 Чикаго  7:5    
2021-01-08 Янгстаун Дюбьюк  5:2    
2021-01-08 Грин Бэй Маскегон  4:5  Б 
2021-01-08 Линкольн Дес Мойнс  3:2  ОТ
2021-01-08 Су-Фолс Ватерлоо  5:1    
2021-01-08 Трай-Сити Су-Сити  1:4    
2021-01-09 Дес Мойнс Линкольн  5:1    
2021-01-09 Team USA U-18 Чикаго  2:11   
2021-01-09 Янгстаун Дюбьюк  4:1    
2021-01-09 Омаха Фарго  1:3    
2021-01-09 Грин Бэй Маскегон  4:2    
2021-01-09 Су-Фолс Ватерлоо  4:6    
2021-01-09 Трай-Сити Су-Сити  2:1    
2021-01-10 Янгстаун Чикаго  2:4    
2021-01-10 Су-Сити Фарго  6:2    
2021-01-14 Маскегон Янгстаун  4:2    
2021-01-14 Фарго Трай-Сити  2:5    
2021-01-14 Су-Фолс Су-Сити  3:2  ОТ
2021-01-15 Маскегон Грин Бэй  4:1    
2021-01-15 Чикаго Дес Мойнс Перенос
2021-01-15 Дюбьюк Ватерлоо  7:4    
2021-01-15 Фарго Трай-Сити  3:2    
2021-01-15 Омаха Линкольн  4:1    
2021-01-15 Су-Фолс Су-Сити  3:4    
2021-01-15 Team USA U-18 Янгстаун  5:4  Б 
2021-01-16 Team USA U-18 Янгстаун 10:4    
2021-01-16 Фарго Трай-Сити  2:5    
2021-01-16 Маскегон Грин Бэй  6:4    
2021-01-16 Чикаго Ватерлоо  5:1    
2021-01-16 Дюбьюк Дес Мойнс  5:2    
2021-01-16 Су-Сити Су-Фолс  6:2    
2021-01-16 Линкольн Омаха  1:7    
2021-01-18 Team USA U-18 Маскегон  –:–    
2021-01-19 Су-Сити Линкольн  –:–    
2021-01-19 Ватерлоо Омаха  –:–    
2021-01-22 Янгстаун Чикаго  –:–    
2021-01-22 Маскегон Team USA U-18  –:–    
2021-01-22 Грин Бэй Дюбьюк  –:–    
2021-01-22 Фарго Дес Мойнс  –:–    
2021-01-22 Омаха Су-Фолс  –:–    
2021-01-22 Трай-Сити Линкольн  –:–    
2021-01-22 Ватерлоо Су-Сити  –:–    
2021-01-23 Янгстаун Чикаго  –:–    
2021-01-23 Фарго Дес Мойнс  –:–    
2021-01-23 Омаха Су-Фолс  –:–    
2021-01-23 Ватерлоо Су-Сити  –:–    
2021-01-23 Маскегон Team USA U-18  –:–    
2021-01-23 Грин Бэй Дюбьюк  –:–    
2021-01-23 Линкольн Трай-Сити  –:–    
2021-01-24 Янгстаун Чикаго  –:–    
2021-01-26 Ватерлоо Дюбьюк  –:–    
2021-01-29 Team USA U-18 Грин Бэй  –:–    
2021-01-29 Янгстаун Team USA U-18  –:–    
2021-01-29 Маскегон Чикаго  –:–    
2021-01-29 Су-Сити Фарго  –:–    
2021-01-29 Линкольн Су-Фолс  –:–    
2021-01-29 Трай-Сити Омаха  –:–    
2021-01-29 Ватерлоо Дюбьюк  –:–    
2021-01-30 Дес Мойнс Дюбьюк  –:–    
2021-01-30 Team USA U-18 Грин Бэй  –:–    
2021-01-30 Янгстаун Team USA U-18  –:–    
2021-01-30 Чикаго Маскегон  –:–    
2021-01-30 Су-Сити Су-Фолс  –:–    
2021-01-30 Линкольн Фарго  –:–    
2021-01-30 Омаха Трай-Сити  –:–    
2021-01-31 Дес Мойнс Дюбьюк  –:–    
2021-01-31 Чикаго Маскегон  –:–    
2021-01-31 Янгстаун Team USA U-18  –:–    
2021-01-31 Су-Сити Су-Фолс  –:–    
2021-01-31 Линкольн Фарго  –:–    
2021-01-31 Трай-Сити Омаха  –:–    
2021-02-04 Дюбьюк Янгстаун  –:–    
2021-02-05 Маскегон Team USA U-18  –:–    
2021-02-05 Дюбьюк Янгстаун  –:–    
2021-02-05 Грин Бэй Чикаго  –:–    
2021-02-05 Линкольн Дес Мойнс  –:–    
2021-02-05 Омаха Су-Сити  –:–    
2021-02-05 Су-Фолс Трай-Сити  –:–    
2021-02-05 Ватерлоо Фарго  –:–    
2021-02-06 Грин Бэй Чикаго  –:–    
2021-02-06 Су-Сити Дес Мойнс  –:–    
2021-02-06 Линкольн Омаха  –:–    
2021-02-06 Су-Фолс Трай-Сити  –:–    
2021-02-06 Ватерлоо Фарго  –:–    
2021-02-06 Дюбьюк Янгстаун  –:–    
2021-02-09 Су-Сити Омаха  –:–    
2021-02-11 Маскегон Грин Бэй  –:–    
2021-02-11 Фарго Линкольн  –:–    
2021-02-12 Маскегон Грин Бэй  –:–    
2021-02-12 Дес Мойнс Трай-Сити  –:–    
2021-02-12 Дюбьюк Ватерлоо  –:–    
2021-02-12 Фарго Омаха  –:–    
2021-02-12 Су-Фолс Су-Сити  –:–    
2021-02-13 Фарго Омаха  –:–    
2021-02-13 Ватерлоо Трай-Сити  –:–    
2021-02-13 Маскегон Грин Бэй  –:–    
2021-02-13 Чикаго Дюбьюк  –:–    
2021-02-13 Линкольн Су-Сити  –:–    
2021-02-14 Чикаго Дюбьюк  –:–    
2021-02-14 Су-Сити Су-Фолс  –:–    
2021-02-14 Ватерлоо Трай-Сити  –:–    
2021-02-15 Су-Фолс Линкольн  –:–    
2021-02-18 Маскегон Янгстаун  –:–    
2021-02-19 Team USA U-18 Чикаго  –:–    
2021-02-19 Маскегон Янгстаун  –:–    
2021-02-19 Дес Мойнс Су-Фолс  –:–    
2021-02-19 Дюбьюк Грин Бэй  –:–    
2021-02-19 Фарго Су-Сити  –:–    
2021-02-19 Омаха Ватерлоо  –:–    
2021-02-19 Трай-Сити Линкольн  –:–    
2021-02-20 Дес Мойнс Ватерлоо  –:–    
2021-02-20 Янгстаун Чикаго  –:–    
2021-02-20 Фарго Су-Сити  –:–    
2021-02-20 Омаха Линкольн  –:–    
2021-02-20 Маскегон Team USA U-18  –:–    
2021-02-20 Трай-Сити Су-Фолс  –:–    
2021-02-21 Team USA U-18 Грин Бэй  –:–    
2021-02-21 Ватерлоо Омаха  –:–    
2021-02-21 Трай-Сити Су-Фолс  –:–    
2021-02-21 Team USA U-18 Чикаго  –:–    
2021-02-22 Team USA U-18 Грин Бэй  –:–    
2021-02-26 Янгстаун Маскегон  –:–    
2021-02-26 Дес Мойнс Чикаго  –:–    
2021-02-26 Грин Бэй Team USA U-18  –:–    
2021-02-26 Су-Сити Линкольн  –:–    
2021-02-26 Омаха Ватерлоо  –:–    
2021-02-27 Янгстаун Маскегон  –:–    
2021-02-27 Ватерлоо Чикаго  –:–    
2021-02-27 Дюбьюк Дес Мойнс  –:–    
2021-02-27 Грин Бэй Team USA U-18  –:–    
2021-02-27 Линкольн Су-Сити  –:–    
2021-02-27 Су-Фолс Омаха  –:–    
2021-02-27 Трай-Сити Фарго  –:–    
2021-02-28 Дюбьюк Team USA U-18  –:–    
2021-02-28 Грин Бэй Дес Мойнс  –:–    
2021-02-28 Линкольн Фарго  –:–    
2021-02-28 Трай-Сити Су-Сити  –:–    
2021-03-02 Линкольн Омаха  –:–    
2021-03-05 Омаха Линкольн  –:–    
2021-03-05 Трай-Сити Ватерлоо  –:–    
2021-03-05 Team USA U-18 Дюбьюк  –:–    
2021-03-05 Маскегон Чикаго  –:–    
2021-03-05 Дес Мойнс Су-Сити  –:–    
2021-03-05 Грин Бэй Янгстаун  –:–    
2021-03-05 Фарго Су-Фолс  –:–    
2021-03-06 Дес Мойнс Су-Сити  –:–    
2021-03-06 Team USA U-18 Дюбьюк  –:–    
2021-03-06 Фарго Су-Фолс  –:–    
2021-03-06 Маскегон Чикаго  –:–    
2021-03-06 Грин Бэй Янгстаун  –:–    
2021-03-06 Линкольн Омаха  –:–    
2021-03-06 Трай-Сити Ватерлоо  –:–    
2021-03-07 Грин Бэй Янгстаун  –:–    
2021-03-07 Team USA U-18 Чикаго  –:–    
2021-03-07 Трай-Сити Су-Сити  –:–    
2021-03-09 Ватерлоо Омаха  –:–    
2021-03-10 Team USA U-18 Янгстаун  –:–    
2021-03-10 Линкольн Су-Фолс  –:–    
2021-03-11 Фарго Дес Мойнс  –:–    
2021-03-12 Янгстаун Дюбьюк  –:–    
2021-03-12 Маскегон Team USA U-18  –:–    
2021-03-12 Чикаго Грин Бэй  –:–    
2021-03-12 Линкольн Ватерлоо  –:–    
2021-03-12 Омаха Трай-Сити  –:–    
2021-03-12 Су-Фолс Дес Мойнс  –:–    
2021-03-13 Янгстаун Дюбьюк  –:–    
2021-03-13 Омаха Фарго  –:–    
2021-03-13 Ватерлоо Линкольн  –:–    
2021-03-13 Маскегон Team USA U-18  –:–    
2021-03-13 Чикаго Грин Бэй  –:–    
2021-03-13 Су-Сити Трай-Сити  –:–    
2021-03-13 Су-Фолс Дес Мойнс  –:–    
2021-03-14 Чикаго Team USA U-18  –:–    
2021-03-14 Су-Сити Фарго  –:–    
2021-03-14 Ватерлоо Трай-Сити  –:–    
2021-03-16 Су-Фолс Линкольн  –:–    
2021-03-18 Трай-Сити Ватерлоо  –:–    
2021-03-19 Team USA U-18 Янгстаун  –:–    
2021-03-19 Дес Мойнс Омаха  –:–    
2021-03-19 Дюбьюк Чикаго  –:–    
2021-03-19 Грин Бэй Маскегон  –:–    
2021-03-19 Фарго Су-Сити  –:–    
2021-03-19 Линкольн Ватерлоо  –:–    
2021-03-19 Трай-Сити Су-Фолс  –:–    
2021-03-20 Дес Мойнс Ватерлоо  –:–    
2021-03-20 Team USA U-18 Янгстаун  –:–    
2021-03-20 Фарго Су-Сити  –:–    
2021-03-20 Омаха Линкольн  –:–    
2021-03-20 Чикаго Дюбьюк  –:–    
2021-03-20 Грин Бэй Маскегон  –:–    
2021-03-20 Трай-Сити Су-Фолс  –:–    
2021-03-21 Дюбьюк Грин Бэй  –:–    
2021-03-21 Team USA U-18 Янгстаун  –:–    
2021-03-21 Омаха Су-Фолс  –:–    
2021-03-25 Маскегон Янгстаун  –:–    
2021-03-26 Маскегон Янгстаун  –:–    
2021-03-26 Дес Мойнс Линкольн  –:–    
2021-03-26 Чикаго Грин Бэй  –:–    
2021-03-26 Дюбьюк Team USA U-18  –:–    
2021-03-26 Су-Фолс Су-Сити  –:–    
2021-03-26 Трай-Сити Омаха  –:–    
2021-03-26 Ватерлоо Фарго  –:–    
2021-03-27 Маскегон Янгстаун  –:–    
2021-03-27 Чикаго Team USA U-18  –:–    
2021-03-27 Грин Бэй Team USA U-18  –:–    
2021-03-27 Линкольн Омаха  –:–    
2021-03-27 Су-Фолс Фарго  –:–    
2021-03-27 Дес Мойнс Трай-Сити  –:–    
2021-03-27 Ватерлоо Дюбьюк  –:–    
2021-03-28 Су-Сити Дес Мойнс  –:–    
2021-03-28 Линкольн Фарго  –:–    
2021-03-28 Грин Бэй Ватерлоо  –:–    
2021-03-31 Су-Сити Су-Фолс  –:–    
2021-04-01 Линкольн Ватерлоо  –:–    
2021-04-02 Team USA U-18 Маскегон  –:–    
2021-04-02 Янгстаун Грин Бэй  –:–    
2021-04-02 Дес Мойнс Ватерлоо  –:–    
2021-04-02 Чикаго Дюбьюк  –:–    
2021-04-02 Су-Сити Линкольн  –:–    
2021-04-02 Фарго Омаха  –:–    
2021-04-02 Су-Фолс Трай-Сити  –:–    
2021-04-03 Team USA U-18 Маскегон  –:–    
2021-04-03 Янгстаун Грин Бэй  –:–    
2021-04-03 Фарго Омаха  –:–    
2021-04-03 Ватерлоо Дес Мойнс  –:–    
2021-04-03 Дюбьюк Чикаго  –:–    
2021-04-03 Су-Фолс Трай-Сити  –:–    
2021-04-03 Линкольн Су-Сити  –:–    
2021-04-04 Янгстаун Грин Бэй  –:–    
2021-04-07 Линкольн Дес Мойнс  –:–    
2021-04-08 Маскегон