Первенство Свердловской области среди взрослых команд Календарь

2020-12-05
начало
2021-05-01
окончание
6
команд
40 / 40
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2020-12-05, 16:15 0 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  3:8    
2020-12-06, 12:00 0 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  0:3    
2020-12-12, 12:00 0 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Титан Верхняя Салда 10:0    
2020-12-12, 12:00 0 Синара Каменск-Уральский Спутник Нижний Тагил  9:4    
2020-12-12, 14:30 0 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Кедр Новоуральск  2:1  Б 
2020-12-19, 12:00 0 Синара Каменск-Уральский Титан Верхняя Салда  6:2    
2020-12-19, 12:00 0 Кедр Новоуральск Спутник Нижний Тагил  5:4    
2020-12-26, 12:00 0 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Кедр Новоуральск  3:4    
2020-12-26, 12:00 0 Спутник Нижний Тагил Титан Верхняя Салда  5:4  ОТ
2020-12-26, 14:00 0 Синара Каменск-Уральский Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  3:6    
2020-12-27, 15:30 0 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Синара Каменск-Уральский  3:6    
2021-01-16, 12:00 0 Кедр Новоуральск Титан Верхняя Салда  6:4    
2021-01-16, 15:30 0 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Синара Каменск-Уральский  3:4  Б 
2021-01-23, 12:00 0 Синара Каменск-Уральский Кедр Новоуральск  4:3  Б 
2021-01-23, 12:00 0 Титан Верхняя Салда Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  2:4    
2021-01-24, 12:00 0 Спутник Нижний Тагил Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  6:7  Б 
2021-01-29, 11:45 0 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Спутник Нижний Тагил  5:2    
2021-01-30, 12:00 0 Титан Верхняя Салда Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  3:7    
2021-01-30, 14:45 0 Спутник Нижний Тагил Синара Каменск-Уральский  5:12   
2021-01-31, 12:00 0 Кедр Новоуральск Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  5:0  ТП
2021-02-06, 12:00 0 Титан Верхняя Салда Синара Каменск-Уральский  2:7    
2021-02-06, 14:30 0 Спутник Нижний Тагил Кедр Новоуральск  5:4  ОТ
2021-02-13, 12:00 0 Кедр Новоуральск Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  2:4    
2021-02-20, 12:00 0 Титан Верхняя Салда Кедр Новоуральск  3:4  ОТ
2021-02-23, 10:00 0 Спутник Нижний Тагил Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  3:8    
2021-02-27, 12:00 0 Кедр Новоуральск Синара Каменск-Уральский  6:8    
2021-02-27, 12:00 0 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Титан Верхняя Салда  8:2    
2021-03-01, 12:00 0 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Спутник Нижний Тагил 10:0    
2021-03-02, 16:00 0 Синара Каменск-Уральский Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  9:6    
2021-03-10, 12:00 156 1/2 финала Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург 1/2 финала  2:1    
2021-03-15, 09:45 156 1/2 финала Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург 1/2 финала  4:0    
2021-03-17, 16:00 0 Титан Верхняя Салда Спутник Нижний Тагил  4:3    
2021-03-22, 09:30 156 1/2 финала Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург 1/2 финала  5:4  ОТ
2021-03-27, 12:00 156 1/2 финала Синара Каменск-Уральский Кедр Новоуральск 1/2 финала  2:4    
2021-04-03, 12:00 156 1/2 финала Кедр Новоуральск Синара Каменск-Уральский 1/2 финала  8:6    
2021-04-14, 16:30 190 За 3-4 место Синара Каменск-Уральский Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург За 3-4 место  5:2    
2021-04-17, 13:00 200 Финал Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Кедр Новоуральск Финал  4:3  ОТ
2021-04-17, 16:00 190 За 3-4 место Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Синара Каменск-Уральский За 3-4 место  4:6    
2021-04-25, 13:00 200 Финал Кедр Новоуральск Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Финал  6:1    
2021-05-01, 09:00 200 Финал Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Кедр Новоуральск Финал  4:5    

Обсуждение