Первенство Свердловской области среди взрослых команд Календарь

2020-12-05
начало
2021-03-01
окончание
6
команд
26 / 30
матчей
Начался
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Матч
2020-12-05, 16:15 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  3:8    
2020-12-06, 12:00 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  0:3    
2020-12-12, 12:00 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Титан Верхняя Салда 10:0    
2020-12-12, 12:00 Синара Каменск-Уральский Спутник Нижний Тагил  9:4    
2020-12-12, 14:30 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Кедр Новоуральск  2:1  Б 
2020-12-19, 12:00 Синара Каменск-Уральский Титан Верхняя Салда  6:2    
2020-12-19, 12:00 Кедр Новоуральск Спутник Нижний Тагил  5:4    
2020-12-26, 12:00 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Кедр Новоуральск  3:4    
2020-12-26, 12:00 Спутник Нижний Тагил Титан Верхняя Салда  5:4  ОТ
2020-12-26, 14:00 Синара Каменск-Уральский Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  3:6    
2020-12-27, 15:30 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Синара Каменск-Уральский  3:6    
2021-01-16, 12:00 Кедр Новоуральск Титан Верхняя Салда  6:4    
2021-01-16, 15:30 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Синара Каменск-Уральский  3:4  Б 
2021-01-23, 12:00 Синара Каменск-Уральский Кедр Новоуральск  4:3  Б 
2021-01-23, 12:00 Титан Верхняя Салда Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  2:4    
2021-01-24, 12:00 Спутник Нижний Тагил Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  6:7  Б 
2021-01-29, 11:45 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Спутник Нижний Тагил  5:2    
2021-01-30, 12:00 Титан Верхняя Салда Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  3:7    
2021-01-30, 14:45 Спутник Нижний Тагил Синара Каменск-Уральский  5:12   
2021-01-31, 12:00 Кедр Новоуральск Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  5:0  ТП
2021-02-06, 12:00 Титан Верхняя Салда Синара Каменск-Уральский  2:7    
2021-02-06, 14:30 Спутник Нижний Тагил Кедр Новоуральск  5:4  ОТ
2021-02-13, 12:00 Кедр Новоуральск Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  2:4    
2021-02-13, 16:00 Титан Верхняя Салда Спутник Нижний Тагил Перенос
2021-02-20, 12:00 Титан Верхняя Салда Кедр Новоуральск  3:4  ОТ
2021-02-23, 10:00 Спутник Нижний Тагил Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  3:8    
2021-02-24, 16:00 Синара Каменск-Уральский Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  –:–    
2021-02-27, 12:00 Кедр Новоуральск Синара Каменск-Уральский  –:–    
2021-02-27, 12:00 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Титан Верхняя Салда  –:–    
2021-03-01 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Спутник Нижний Тагил  –:–    

Обсуждение