Предсезонные игры Календарь

2006-07-25
начало
2006-09-12
окончание
32
команд
45 / 45
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2006-07-25, 17:00 Спутник Нижний Тагил Автомобилист Екатеринбург  4:2    
2006-07-25, 17:00 Локомотив-2 Ярославль Северсталь-2 Череповец  4:5    
2006-07-26, 11:45 Локомотив-2 Ярославль Северсталь-2 Череповец  5:4    
2006-07-27 Мечел Челябинск Металлург Серов  2:0    
2006-07-28, 12:00 Мечел Челябинск Металлург Серов  2:3    
2006-07-29 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Спутник Нижний Тагил  3:3    
2006-08-01 Спутник Нижний Тагил Зауралье Курган  4:1    
2006-08-02 Спутник Нижний Тагил Зауралье Курган  3:2  ОТ
2006-08-03, 18:00 Металлург Серов Мечел Челябинск  1:2    
2006-08-04, 12:00 Металлург Серов Мечел Челябинск  2:2    
2006-08-05, 15:00 Зауралье Курган Газовик Тюмень  5:4    
2006-08-06 Газовик Тюмень Зауралье Курган  6:3    
2006-08-07 КооВее Тампере Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  2:11   
2006-08-10 Кристалл Электросталь Дизель Пенза  2:3    
2006-08-10 Химик Воскресенск Кристалл Саратов 10:4    
2006-08-11 Кристалл Электросталь Дизель Пенза  7:2    
2006-08-11 Химик Воскресенск Кристалл Саратов  3:1    
2006-08-12 Титан Клин Дизель Пенза  1:4    
2006-08-12 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Кристалл Саратов  3:6    
2006-08-13 Металлург Серов Барыс Астана  4:3    
2006-08-13 Титан Клин Дизель Пенза  4:1    
2006-08-13 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Кристалл Саратов  4:4    
2006-08-14 Металлург Серов Барыс Астана  4:0    
2006-08-16 Нефтяник Лениногорск Торос Нефтекамск  1:7    
2006-08-16 Трактор-2 Челябинск Барыс Астана  6:6    
2006-08-17 Нефтяник Лениногорск Торос Нефтекамск  0:3    
2006-08-17 Трактор-2 Челябинск Барыс Астана  6:6    
2006-08-18 Энергия Кемерово Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  6:4    
2006-08-19 Иртыш Павлодар Авангард-2 Омск  2:2    
2006-08-19 Энергия Кемерово Казцинк-Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  3:3    
2006-08-19 Торпедо-2 Нижний Новгород ХК Саров Саров  1:1    
2006-08-20, 17:00 Зауралье Курган Барыс Астана  4:0    
2006-08-20 Иртыш Павлодар Авангард-2 Омск  5:1    
2006-08-21 Динамо-Энергия Екатеринбург Барыс Астана  0:2    
2006-08-23 ХК Липецк Липецк Буран Воронеж 11:4    
2006-08-24 Латвия Ижсталь Ижевск  3:1    
2006-08-26 ХК Липецк Липецк Буран Воронеж  4:4    
2006-08-28 Зауралье Курган Энергия Кемерово  4:4    
2006-09-01 Ижсталь Ижевск Молот-Прикамье Пермь  3:1    
2006-09-02 Газовик Тюмень Энергия Кемерово  4:0    
2006-09-02 Ижсталь Ижевск Молот-Прикамье Пермь  3:2    
2006-09-03 Газовик Тюмень Энергия Кемерово  4:6    
2006-09-08 Зауралье Курган Мечел Челябинск  5:1    
2006-09-12 Спутник Нижний Тагил Кедр Новоуральск  5:1    
2006-09-12 Молот-Прикамье Пермь Ижсталь Ижевск  5:4    

Обсуждение