Турнир памяти Д.Тертышного Календарь

2000-08-07
начало
2000-08-13
окончание
10
команд
29 / 29
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа
2000-08-07, 10:00 2 Группа "B" Трактор-2 Челябинск Ижсталь Ижевск Группа "B"  3:5    
2000-08-07, 13:00 1 Группа "A" ЦСК ВВС Самара Металлург Серов Группа "A"  4:1    
2000-08-07, 16:30 1 Группа "A" Трактор Челябинск Спутник Нижний Тагил Группа "A"  2:2    
2000-08-07, 17:30 2 Группа "B" Мотор Барнаул Рубин Тюмень Группа "B"  4:2    
2000-08-08, 10:00 2 Группа "B" Трактор-2 Челябинск Рубин Тюмень Группа "B"  2:3    
2000-08-08, 13:00 1 Группа "A" Металлург Серов Металлург-2 Магнитогорск Группа "A"  6:3    
2000-08-08, 13:00 2 Группа "B" Мечел-2 Челябинск Ижсталь Ижевск Группа "B"  3:7    
2000-08-08, 16:30 1 Группа "A" Трактор Челябинск ЦСК ВВС Самара Группа "A"  1:1    
2000-08-09, 10:00 1 Группа "A" Металлург-2 Магнитогорск Спутник Нижний Тагил Группа "A"  4:2    
2000-08-09, 13:00 2 Группа "B" Ижсталь Ижевск Рубин Тюмень Группа "B"  1:0    
2000-08-09, 16:30 1 Группа "A" Трактор Челябинск Металлург Серов Группа "A"  3:2    
2000-08-09, 19:00 2 Группа "B" Мечел-2 Челябинск Мотор Барнаул Группа "B"  3:2    
2000-08-10, 10:00 1 Группа "A" Металлург Серов Спутник Нижний Тагил Группа "A"  6:1    
2000-08-10, 13:00 1 Группа "A" Металлург-2 Магнитогорск ЦСК ВВС Самара Группа "A"  2:4    
2000-08-10, 16:00 2 Группа "B" Трактор-2 Челябинск Мечел-2 Челябинск Группа "B"  2:1    
2000-08-10, 19:00 2 Группа "B" Мотор Барнаул Ижсталь Ижевск Группа "B"  2:4    
2000-08-11, 13:00 1 Группа "A" ЦСК ВВС Самара Спутник Нижний Тагил Группа "A"  6:3    
2000-08-11, 16:00 1 Группа "A" Трактор Челябинск Металлург-2 Магнитогорск Группа "A"  2:2    
2000-08-11, 16:00 2 Группа "B" Трактор-2 Челябинск Мотор Барнаул Группа "B"  2:6    
2000-08-11, 19:00 2 Группа "B" Мечел-2 Челябинск Рубин Тюмень Группа "B"  1:2    
2000-08-12, 08:00 132 За 9-10 место Спутник Нижний Тагил Мечел-2 Челябинск За 9-10 место  4:1    
2000-08-12, 10:00 139 За 5-8 место Рубин Тюмень Металлург-2 Магнитогорск За 5-8 место  2:1    
2000-08-12, 13:30 193 За 1-4 место Трактор Челябинск Ижсталь Ижевск За 1-4 место  6:4    
2000-08-12, 16:00 193 За 1-4 место ЦСК ВВС Самара Мотор Барнаул За 1-4 место  3:2    
2000-08-12, 19:00 139 За 5-8 место Трактор-2 Челябинск Металлург Серов За 5-8 место  1:4    
2000-08-13 139 За 5-8 место Рубин Тюмень Металлург Серов За 5-8 место  1:1    
2000-08-13 139 За 5-8 место Трактор-2 Челябинск Металлург-2 Магнитогорск За 5-8 место  1:3    
2000-08-13 193 За 1-4 место Трактор Челябинск Мотор Барнаул За 1-4 место  4:1    
2000-08-13 193 За 1-4 место ЦСК ВВС Самара Ижсталь Ижевск За 1-4 место  6:3    

Обсуждение