Первенство Республики Татарстан 2014/2015г. (юноши 2005 г.р.) 2-ой этап Календарь

2005 - U10
возраст
2015-01-01
начало
2015-03-09
окончание
16
команд
80 / 80
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2015-01-01 2 Группа "B" Челны Набережные Челны Мензелинские Кречеты Мензелинск Группа "B"  6:2    
2015-01-01 2 Группа "B" Челны Набережные Челны Яшьлек Заинск Группа "B" 15:2    
2015-01-01 2 Группа "B" Челны Набережные Челны Лачын Актаныш Группа "B"  7:2    
2015-01-01 2 Группа "B" Челны Набережные Челны Мензелинские Кречеты Мензелинск Группа "B"  3:2  Б 
2015-01-01 2 Группа "B" Челны Набережные Челны Яшьлек Заинск Группа "B" 15:0    
2015-01-01 2 Группа "B" Челны Набережные Челны Лачын Актаныш Группа "B"  8:3    
2015-01-01 2 Группа "B" Нефтяник Альметьевск Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск Группа "B"  5:4    
2015-01-01 2 Группа "B" Нефтяник Альметьевск Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск Группа "B"  4:0    
2015-01-01 2 Группа "B" Нефтяник Альметьевск Арслан Бугульма Группа "B" 16:0    
2015-01-01 2 Группа "B" Нефтяник Альметьевск Арслан Бугульма Группа "B" 15:0    
2015-01-01 2 Группа "B" Нефтяник Альметьевск Нефтяник Лениногорск Группа "B" 21:0    
2015-01-01 2 Группа "B" Нефтяник Альметьевск Нефтяник Лениногорск Группа "B" 12:0    
2015-01-01 1 Группа "A" Ак Барс Казань Авиатор Казань Группа "A"  4:1    
2015-01-01 1 Группа "A" Ак Барс Казань Авиатор Казань Группа "A"  7:1    
2015-01-01 1 Группа "A" Ак Барс Казань Лесные пчелы Елабуга Группа "A"  7:3    
2015-01-01 1 Группа "A" Ак Барс Казань Лесные пчелы Елабуга Группа "A" 14:0    
2015-01-01 1 Группа "A" Ак Барс Казань Волна Казань Группа "A" 10:1    
2015-01-01 1 Группа "A" Ак Барс Казань Волна Казань Группа "A"  9:0    
2015-01-01 1 Группа "A" Биектау Высокая гора Челны-2 Набережные Челны Группа "A"  1:0    
2015-01-01 1 Группа "A" Биектау Высокая гора Челны-2 Набережные Челны Группа "A"  4:0    
2015-01-01 1 Группа "A" Биектау Высокая гора Олимп Мамадыш Группа "A"  5:1    
2015-01-01 1 Группа "A" Биектау Высокая гора Олимп Мамадыш Группа "A"  5:1    
2015-01-01 1 Группа "A" Биектау Высокая гора Пестрецы Пестрецы Группа "A"  4:1    
2015-01-01 1 Группа "A" Биектау Высокая гора Пестрецы Пестрецы Группа "A"  3:0    
2015-01-02 2 Группа "B" Мензелинские Кречеты Мензелинск Яшьлек Заинск Группа "B"  6:3    
2015-01-02 2 Группа "B" Мензелинские Кречеты Мензелинск Лачын Актаныш Группа "B"  3:0    
2015-01-02 2 Группа "B" Мензелинские Кречеты Мензелинск Яшьлек Заинск Группа "B" 10:2    
2015-01-02 2 Группа "B" Мензелинские Кречеты Мензелинск Лачын Актаныш Группа "B"  2:3    
2015-01-02 2 Группа "B" Яшьлек Заинск Лачын Актаныш Группа "B"  8:5    
2015-01-02 2 Группа "B" Яшьлек Заинск Лачын Актаныш Группа "B"  6:5  Б 
2015-01-02 2 Группа "B" Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск Арслан Бугульма Группа "B"  4:1    
2015-01-02 2 Группа "B" Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск Нефтяник Лениногорск Группа "B"  6:0    
2015-01-02 2 Группа "B" Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск Арслан Бугульма Группа "B"  4:1    
2015-01-02 2 Группа "B" Нефтяник-2 Альметьевск Нефтяник Лениногорск Группа "B"  9:0    
2015-01-02 2 Группа "B" Арслан Бугульма Нефтяник Лениногорск Группа "B"  5:2    
2015-01-02 2 Группа "B" Арслан Бугульма Нефтяник Лениногорск Группа "B"  5:3    
2015-01-02 1 Группа "A" Авиатор Казань Лесные пчелы Елабуга Группа "A"  8:0    
2015-01-02 1 Группа "A" Авиатор Казань Лесные пчелы Елабуга Группа "A"  6:0    
2015-01-02 1 Группа "A" Авиатор Казань Волна Казань Группа "A"  5:0    
2015-01-02 1 Группа "A" Авиатор Казань Волна Казань Группа "A"  2:1  Б 
2015-01-02 1 Группа "A" Лесные пчелы Елабуга Волна Казань Группа "A"  4:3    
2015-01-02 1 Группа "A" Лесные пчелы Елабуга Волна Казань Группа "A"  1:8    
2015-01-02 1 Группа "A" Челны-2 Набережные Челны Олимп Мамадыш Группа "A"  5:2    
2015-01-02 1 Группа "A" Челны-2 Набережные Челны Олимп Мамадыш Группа "A"  2:1    
2015-01-02 1 Группа "A" Челны-2 Набережные Челны Пестрецы Пестрецы Группа "A"  3:2  Б 
2015-01-02 1 Группа "A" Челны-2 Набережные Челны Пестрецы Пестрецы Группа "A"  4:3    
2015-01-02 1 Группа "A" Олимп Мамадыш Пестрецы Пестрецы Группа "A"  3:2    
2015-01-02 1 Группа "A" Олимп Мамадыш Пестрецы Пестрецы Группа "A"  2:1  Б 

Обсуждение