Первенство России (Регион Юг И СКФО) (юноши 2012 г.р.) Календарь

2012 - U11
возраст
2023-10-20
начало
2024-03-10
окончание
7
команд
42 / 42
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2023-10-20, 09:00 СШ по ЗВС Волгоград Шагди Майкоп  6:13   
2023-10-20, 11:15 ХК Сочи-2 Сочи Динамо Ставрополь  3:7    
2023-10-20, 13:30 ХК Сочи Сочи Атаман Новочеркасск 10:0    
2023-10-21, 09:00 Динамо Ставрополь СШ по ЗВС Волгоград 15:2    
2023-10-21, 11:15 ХК Донецк Донецк ХК Сочи-2 Сочи  4:8    
2023-10-21, 13:30 ХК Сочи Сочи Шагди Майкоп 22:1    
2023-10-22, 09:00 Шагди Майкоп Динамо Ставрополь  0:9    
2023-10-22, 11:15 СШ по ЗВС Волгоград ХК Донецк Донецк  2:12   
2023-10-22, 13:30 ХК Сочи-2 Сочи Атаман Новочеркасск  8:6    
2023-10-23, 09:00 Атаман Новочеркасск СШ по ЗВС Волгоград 18:7    
2023-10-23, 11:15 ХК Донецк Донецк Шагди Майкоп 14:2    
2023-10-23, 13:30 ХК Сочи Сочи Динамо Ставрополь  5:1    
2023-10-24, 09:00 Динамо Ставрополь ХК Донецк Донецк  9:3    
2023-10-24, 11:15 Шагди Майкоп Атаман Новочеркасск  1:10   
2023-10-24, 13:30 ХК Сочи Сочи ХК Сочи-2 Сочи 13:0    
2023-11-20, 09:00 Шагди Майкоп ХК Сочи-2 Сочи  0:14   
2023-11-20, 11:15 ХК Донецк Донецк Атаман Новочеркасск  5:3    
2023-11-20, 13:30 ХК Сочи Сочи СШ по ЗВС Волгоград 20:0    
2023-11-21, 09:00 Атаман Новочеркасск Динамо Ставрополь  6:5  Б 
2023-11-21, 11:15 ХК Сочи-2 Сочи СШ по ЗВС Волгоград 13:5    
2023-11-21, 13:30 ХК Сочи Сочи ХК Донецк Донецк 17:0    
2023-11-22, 09:00 Динамо Ставрополь Шагди Майкоп  5:1    
2023-11-22, 11:15 ХК Донецк Донецк СШ по ЗВС Волгоград  8:0    
2023-11-22, 13:30 Атаман Новочеркасск ХК Сочи-2 Сочи  6:4    
2023-11-23, 09:00 Шагди Майкоп ХК Донецк Донецк  2:6    
2023-11-23, 11:15 СШ по ЗВС Волгоград Атаман Новочеркасск  2:9    
2023-11-23, 13:30 Динамо Ставрополь ХК Сочи Сочи  0:11   
2023-11-24, 09:00 Шагди Майкоп СШ по ЗВС Волгоград  3:2  Б 
2023-11-24, 11:15 Динамо Ставрополь ХК Сочи-2 Сочи  3:8    
2023-11-24, 13:30 Атаман Новочеркасск ХК Сочи Сочи  0:14   
2024-01-20, 09:00 Динамо Ставрополь Атаман Новочеркасск 18:2    
2024-01-20, 11:15 СШ по ЗВС Волгоград ХК Сочи-2 Сочи  3:12   
2024-01-20, 13:30 ХК Донецк Донецк ХК Сочи Сочи  1:21   
2024-01-21, 09:00 Атаман Новочеркасск ХК Донецк Донецк 13:4    
2024-01-21, 11:15 ХК Сочи-2 Сочи Шагди Майкоп 13:1    
2024-01-21, 13:30 СШ по ЗВС Волгоград ХК Сочи Сочи  0:21   
2024-01-22, 09:00 СШ по ЗВС Волгоград Динамо Ставрополь  2:19   
2024-01-22, 11:15 ХК Сочи-2 Сочи ХК Донецк Донецк  2:1    
2024-01-22, 13:30 Шагди Майкоп ХК Сочи Сочи  0:17   
2024-01-23, 09:00 ХК Донецк Донецк Динамо Ставрополь  1:11   
2024-01-23, 11:15 Атаман Новочеркасск Шагди Майкоп 10:1    
2024-03-10, 12:30 ХК Сочи-2 Сочи ХК Сочи Сочи  1:10   

Обсуждение