2012-09-27, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2012-09-28, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2012-09-29, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
5:8
|
|
|
2012-09-29, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2012-09-30, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2012-09-30, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2012-10-13, 12:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2012-10-13, 14:15
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2012-10-13, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2012-10-14, 11:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2012-10-14, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2012-10-14, 11:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2012-10-27, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2012-10-27, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2012-10-27, 11:00
|
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2012-10-27, 11:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2012-10-28, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2012-10-28, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2012-10-28, 11:00
|
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
5:6 Б
|
|
|
2012-10-28, 11:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2012-10-30, 11:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2012-10-31, 11:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2012-11-03, 11:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2012-11-04, 11:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2012-11-07, 11:00
|
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2012-11-08, 11:00
|
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2012-11-09, 11:00
|
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2012-11-10, 11:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
5:9
|
|
|
2012-11-10, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2012-11-11, 11:00
|
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2012-11-11, 11:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2012-11-11, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2012-11-11, 11:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2012-11-12, 11:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2012-11-21, 11:00
|
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2012-11-22, 11:00
|
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2012-11-24, 11:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2012-11-24, 11:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2012-11-25, 11:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2012-11-25, 11:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2012-12-06, 11:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2012-12-07, 11:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2012-12-08, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2012-12-08, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2012-12-09, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2012-12-09, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2012-12-11, 11:00
|
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2012-12-12, 11:00
|
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
6:11
|
|
|
2012-12-27, 11:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2012-12-28, 11:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2013-01-13, 04:11
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2013-01-14, 11:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2013-01-19, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2013-01-20, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2013-02-02, 10:33
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
6:9
|
|
|
2013-02-02, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2013-02-02, 11:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2013-02-03, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2013-02-03, 11:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2013-02-03, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2013-02-05, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2013-02-06, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2013-02-09, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2013-02-09, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2013-02-09, 11:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2013-02-10, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2013-02-10, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
5:11
|
|
|
2013-02-10, 11:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2013-02-12, 11:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2013-02-13, 10:54
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2013-02-16, 11:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2013-02-16, 11:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2013-02-17, 11:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2013-02-17, 11:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2013-02-23, 11:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2013-02-24, 11:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2013-03-02, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2013-03-02, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2013-03-03, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2013-03-03, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
5:6 Б
|
|
|
2013-03-05, 11:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2013-03-06, 11:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Ермак Ангарск
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2013-03-06, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2013-03-07, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2013-03-09, 11:00
|
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2013-03-10, 11:00
|
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
1:11
|
|
|
2013-03-16, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2013-03-16, 11:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2013-03-16, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
9:0
|
|
|
2013-03-17, 11:00
|
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2013-03-17, 11:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2013-03-17, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2013-03-20, 12:30
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2013-03-21, 10:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2013-03-23, 10:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2013-03-24, 10:00
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2013-03-26, 12:15
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2013-03-27, 09:30
|
Ермак Ангарск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2013-03-30, 11:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2013-03-31, 11:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2013-04-02, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2013-04-03, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2013-04-05, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2013-04-06, 11:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2013-04-10, 11:00
|
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
3:8
|
|
|
2013-04-11, 11:00
|
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2013-04-13, 11:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2013-04-13, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2013-04-13, 11:00
|
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2013-04-14, 11:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
12:3
|
|
|
2013-04-14, 11:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2013-04-14, 11:00
|
Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
2:3
|
|
|